GPRT: Het Meer

Vancouver, WA
September 06, 2014

Part of the GPRT

Questions about results should go to Terri Camp.

Updated September 10, 2015 at 4:17 PM

Beginner Men

Name
1 Matthew Brock
2 Cooper Irwin
3 elijah smith
4 Riley Combs
5 Darin Swan
6 Chris Page
7 Brad Davidson
8 Zach Lang
9 Mike Nieto
10 Scott Decker
11 Nathanael Hart
12 Danny Pettit
13 Charlie Goldston
14 David Lam
15 David Hankins
16 Steve Olsen
17 Cammia Kalimanis
18 Jack Bork
19 Brad Tanner
20 Alastair Cox
21 Mike Brett
22 James Hanlon
23 John Morehead
24 Austin Carter
25 JP Petrin
26 william hummels
27 brian halbert

Beginner Women

Name
1 Allison Quick
2 Anabel Capalbo
3 Amanda Abel
4 Laura Goforth
5 Pam Carpenter

Category A

Name
1 Carl Decker
2 Molly Cameron
3 Shannon Skerritt
4 Eric Sheagley
5 Ryan Weaver
6 Yoshitaka Hama
7 Mitchell Trux
8 Nicholas Wood
9 Ryan Garner
10 James Rowan
11 Andrew Coe
12 Joseph Reynolds
13 Spencer Bushnell
14 Jeremy Dunn
15 Curtis Bergquist
16 Stephen Glass
17 Jake Szymanski
18 Chip Sloan
19 Troy Sexton
20 Hirohide Kubota
21 Peter Hagerty
DNF Logan Trammell
DNF Seth Patla
DNF Ryan Trebon

Category B

Name
1 Kyle Ireton
2 Ryan Menze
3 Brian Hart Jr.
4 Anthony Monteleone
5 John Hartnett
6 Brendan Treacy
7 Andrew Smith
8 Stephen Laurent
9 alex lygo
10 Rob Thompson
11 Leif Kytola
12 Chris Blem
13 Jack Olsen
14 David M Miller
15 Eric Nelson
16 Josiah Zukowski
17 Cory Solo
18 Emerson Webb
DNF Hayes Kenny
DNF Erik Hammerquist
DNF Paul Sage

Category C

Name
1 Nico Parkes-Perret
2 Nic Kytlica
3 Michael A Shearer
4 Ken Elser
5 Nathaniel Wells
6 Nick Schreiner
7 Adam Moore
8 Jules Johnson
9 Nikolas Heagy
10 Michael Collins
11 Alex Visser
12 Stephen Carter
13 Joseph French
14 Anthony San Filippo
15 Greg Eyerly
16 Paul Schipper
17 ian gleason
18 Christopher Muhs
19 Joseph Lukens
20 Justin Hughes
21 Michael Zaccaro
22 Tim Kalimanis
23 Andrew Davidhazy
24 John Lehman
25 Toby Schmidt
26 Aneel Nath
27 Hannah Hart
28 Randall Fransen
DNF Mark Hansen

Clydesdale

Name
1 Mike Hall
2 Shane Gibson
3 Todd Engblom-Stryker
4 Brian Malloy
5 David Rosen
6 Tyson Hart
7 Stephen Hemminger
8 Seth Daniels
9 Tim Schauer
10 Mike Reddig
11 James Peale
12 Andrew Hayes
13 Matt Brownfield
14 Dwayne King
15 Earl Hazekamp
16 William Glasson
17 Kenny Prowse
18 Ed Hanna
19 Dave Wrast
20 James Thompson
DNF Anne Bertucio

Junior Men

Name
1 Kent Ross
2 Noah Beggs
3 Keelan Ontiveros
4 Peter Newlands
5 Justin Ziehnert
6 Max Ritzow
7 Joseph Lukens
8 Erik Hammerquist
9 Davis Melkonian
10 Easton Spring
11 Rowan Boutette
12 Brendan Sheerin
13 Brayton Sobolewski
14 Nathanael Hart
15 Conner Mowery
16 Cooper Irwin
17 Zach Lang
18 Ryan Caputo
19 Lorenzo Sobolewski
20 william hummels
21 J Name
22 Collin Turner
23 Jacob Hamness
24 Michael Metz
25 Gabe Fouts-Carrico
26 John Rudi
27 Thomas McGarty
28 Gabe Royce

Junior Men 10-12

Name
1 Nathanael Hart
2 Collin Turner
3 Michael Metz
4 Jacob Hamness
5 Gabe Fouts-Carrico
6 Thomas McGarty
7 Gabe Royce

Junior Men 13-14

Name
1 Keelan Ontiveros
2 Max Ritzow
3 Joseph Lukens
4 Rowan Boutette
5 Brendan Sheerin
6 Conner Mowery
7 Ryan Caputo
8 Lorenzo Sobolewski
9 John Rudi

Junior Men 15-16

Name
1 Peter Newlands
2 Justin Ziehnert
3 Erik Hammerquist
4 Davis Melkonian
5 Easton Spring
6 Brayton Sobolewski
7 Cooper Irwin
8 Zach Lang
9 william hummels

Junior Men 17-18

Name
1 Kent Ross
2 Noah Beggs

Junior Women

Name
1 Susannah Hart
2 Lauren Ziehnert
3 Kristina Owen
4 Aubrey Ellerbruch
5 McKenna McKee
6 Katie Castle
7 Sydney Blem
8 Emma Royce
9 Samantha Trost
10 Roxanna Hart
11 Charlie Wirth
12 Kaylie Ragsdale
13 Kathryn Ragsdale
DNF Grace Vickers

Junior Women 10-12

Name
1 McKenna McKee
2 Sydney Blem
3 Roxanna Hart
DNF Grace Vickers

Junior Women 13-14

Name
1 Lauren Ziehnert
2 Katie Castle
3 Emma Royce
4 Samantha Trost
5 Charlie Wirth
6 Kaylie Ragsdale

Junior Women 15-16

Name
1 Kristina Owen
2 Aubrey Ellerbruch

Junior Women 17-18

Name
1 Susannah Hart
2 Kathryn Ragsdale

Masters 35+ A

Name
1 Mike Henry
2 Chad Swanson
3 Tim Butler
4 Jeff Curtes
5 Michael Benno
6 Todd Rosier
7 Rick Metz
8 John Weathers
9 Brian Foresta
10 Mathew Braun
11 Jeff Standish
12 Roger Meier
13 Jesse Luckett
14 Daisuke Yano
15 Matthew Smith
16 Ryan Francesconi
17 Bob Jacobs
18 David Pedersen
19 Matt Edler
20 Scott Mares
21 David Saltzberg
22 Murray Carlisle
23 Mike Abel
24 Jason Zadow
25 John Droege
26 Chad Smeltzer
27 William Henterly
28 Lloyd Connelly
29 Matthew Carlson
30 Jason Musengo
31 Kevin Sundberg
32 Benjamin Drucker
33 Jimmy Gantz
DNF Brent Casady
DNF PAT KUDSZUS
DNF Saul Lopez
DNF Roger Lloyd
DNF Kevin Condron

Masters 35+ B

Name
1 Ryan Marquardt
2 Jeff Turner
3 Brian List
4 Steve Raubolt
5 Gabe Doebler
6 Matthew Schwartz
7 Andrew Filer
8 chris brannen
9 Jordan Norris
10 Richard Rosko
11 Dolan Halbrook
12 Greg Stokes
13 Ted Byram
14 Webster Wilson
15 Brent Wallace
16 Casey Davidson
17 Mike Heenan
18 Danny Weikel
19 Dan Anderson
20 Jeff Boehlke
21 Paul Zagacki
22 Tony Curtis
23 Peter Rueegger
24 David Rasca
25 Thomas Royce
26 Christopher Ramsey
27 Rob MCGARTY
28 Kevin Thompson
29 Andy Leritz
30 Matthew S Martel
31 Mark DeResta
32 Robert Umberhandt
33 Javad Simonsen
34 Gregory Gohman
35 Mike Rosenfeld
36 Andy Kunkler
37 A Name
38 Jarod Seaman
39 Khari Gates
40 Aaron Radspinner
41 Sean Stroup
42 Abram Hernandez
43 Robert Jackson
44 Brian Wielenga
45 Michael Dehner
46 Derek McCammon
47 Carl Anton
48 T. Kenji Sugahara
49 Erik Spillman
50 Judson McCauley
51 Mike Brown
52 David McBride
53 Jon Frommelt
54 Kurt Gritman
55 Jimmy Candelaria
DNF Sam Shiffman
DNF Grant Rochelle
DNF Brian Spears
DNF Peter Casey
DNF Robert Trombley
DNF Scott McKnight

Masters 35+ C

Name
1 Scott Kocher
2 Chris Roberts
3 Tom Palke
4 Martin Fuss
5 Jay Swavely
6 steven ohlhaber
7 Michael Tabtabai
8 Rolland Hayden
9 Jeff Steiner
10 Patrick Flanagan
11 Doug Brecht
12 Paul Schoonover
13 Souk Soulinthone
14 Josh Platis
15 Nathaniel Wells
16 Joe Pinzone
17 scott troutman
18 Brian Carrico
19 Steve Kresl
20 Sean Bergman
21 Mike Sobolewski
22 Bob Croucher
23 Nate McKeown
24 Terry Hamness
25 Simon Ingham
26 Marlow Macht
27 Scott Hamness
28 John Porter
29 Todd Burnette
30 Phillip M Trost
31 Greg Eyerly
32 Rick Larson
33 Jeff Dill
34 Jerod Cottrill
35 Brandon Cornejo
36 Andrew Davidhazy
37 Matt Haughey
38 Tom Kay
39 James Webb
40 eric sorenson
41 Tony Pitone
42 Tim Broderick
43 Dave Torrance
44 Andy Casebeer
45 Brad Houle
46 David Adkins
47 Lester Luallin
48 Robert Copenhaver
49 Bill Holmes
50 Kyle Mountain
51 Mike Ruff
52 Troy Theriot
53 Richard McKee
54 Andrew Kaylor
55 Stephen Rich
56 Chris Valencia
57 Thomas Tritz
58 Dan Harrison
DNF Patrick Fraser
DNF Dan Grabski
DNF Dennis Starkey
DNF John Napier
DNF Mark Vickers
DNF Charles Barrett

Masters 50+

Name
1 Jeff Otto
2 Johnny Vergis
3 Joseph Hoerner
4 William Goritski
5 Chris Tauscher
6 Robert Huff
7 Ted Lamb
8 Terry Knight
9 Ken James
10 Daniel Melkonian
11 Steve McCallion
12 mike packer
13 John Napier
14 phil randall
15 Dennis Starkey
16 Clint Ebert
17 erik goodfriend
18 Guy Smith
19 Tim Ellerbruch
20 David Lofstead
21 Mark Hildebrandt
22 Michael Kender
23 Jeff Tedder
24 Greg Talbert
25 David Dorocke
26 John OBrien
27 Jeff Hollister
28 David Luoma
29 Jon Gornick
30 Mark Damon
31 Emanuel McGladrey
32 Doug Brecht
33 Tracy Marks
34 Mark Castle
35 Neil Carpenter
36 Alan Thomason
37 john nicholas
38 Jeff Spencer
39 Thomas J Meier
DNF Reginald Lee
DNF Michael Metz

Masters 60+

Name
1 Ken Rodgers
2 Steve Lacey
3 Craig Mavis
4 Robert Fox
5 Ron Strasser
6 Steven Miller
7 Tad Hodgert
8 David Hankins
9 Terry Atwood
10 Edward Lanton
11 John Degenhardt
12 Einar Traa

Masters Women 35+ A

Name
1 Lora Melkonian
2 Mielle Blomberg
3 Erica Lurie
4 Cara VanGorder Lasof
5 Heather VanValkenburg
6 Ann Kennedy

Masters Women 35+ B

Name
1 Julie Wilson
2 Anna Saltonstall
3 Leslie Carlson
4 Laura Davies
5 Kimberly Filer
6 Tessa Sugahara

Masters Women 45+

Name
1 Karen Goritski
2 Pam Fairchild
3 Suzy Renn
4 Candida Hart
5 Susan Moote
6 Frances Gehring
7 Bonnie Rosenfeld
8 Julie Ann Smith

Singlespeed

Name
1 Seth Patla
2 Lee Ordonez
3 John Lin
4 Brian Kesselman
5 David Burke
6 Justin Brauner
7 Jon Penfold
8 randy salamon
9 Ken Hahn
10 Jeffrey Babbidge
11 David Hart
12 Robert Jackson
13 Paul Anderson
14 Joe Carpenter
15 Matt Wilkin
16 Aaron Hoppe
17 Paul Kanz
18 Nolan Restivo
19 Suzy Renn
20 Sharon Hart
21 Dan Renn
22 Andrew Kaylor
23 Albyn Jones
DNF Steven Basden

Women A

Name
1 Beth Ann Orton
2 Laura Winberry
3 Tina Brubaker
4 Emily Boscacci
5 Jennifer Haliewicz
6 Susannah Hart
7 Amy VanTassel
8 Amy Rice
9 Jenn Levo
10 Emily Rimas
11 Shelley Dunlop
DNF Stephanie Chase

Women B

Name
1 Hannah Hart
2 Katy Giombolini
3 Theresa Harding
4 Sara Schmitt
5 Annie Mahoney
6 Krissy Brunsman
7 sarah layton
8 Heather Johnson
DNF Christy Deobald

Women C

Name
1 Lindsay Jackson
2 Kimberly Alexander
3 Virginia Xing
4 Cecily Norris
5 Shawna Pearson
6 Robin Yakhour
7 Christy Hawkins
8 Stacey Ruff