Eugene Roubaix

Eugene, OR
April 26, 2014
Questions about results should go to Terri Camp.

Updated September 10, 2015 at 4:17 PM

Masters Men 1/2/3

Name
1 Mark Williams
2 Matt Kline
3 Maikey Lopera
4 Dave Reitz
5 Dave Campbell
6 Mike Henry
7 CJ Johnson
8 Joe Chaves
9 Joel Wilson
10 Eric Kytola
11 Ron Laverty
12 David DiMarco
DNF Steve Remy
DNF Sal Collura
DNF Glen Gann

Masters Men Category 4/5 40+

Name
1 Johnny Burrell
2 Darren Ferris
3 Matthew S Martel
4 Eric Birky
5 Wayne Boyle
6 Bradley Pfeiffer
7 Kevin Billingsley
8 Dan Wolnick
9 Dan Sheerin
10 Rick Upton
11 Steven Potter
12 Quinn Jackson
13 Ed Reagan
14 Drew Coleman
15 Eric Stouck
16 Dwan Shepard
17 Dirk Siverts
18 Scott Damon
19 Mark Brauner

Masters Men Category 4/5 60+

Name
1 Ken Rodgers
2 Dennis Sibilia-Young

Masters Women Category 4/5 40+

Name
1 Jody Schmidt
2 Karen Henry
3 Kim Frank
4 Virginia Xing

Men Category 1/2

Name
1 Stephen Bedford
2 Ryan McKean
3 Marek Litinsky
4 Evan Siroky
5 Lance Haidet
6 Joshua Liberles
7 Joel Fletcher
8 Peter Buco
9 Carl Hoefer
10 Nick Skenzick
11 Billy Truelove
DNF Galen Mittermann
DNF Casey Ehrman
DNF Kyle Medlin
DNF Nathan Gibson
DNF Antonio Castaneda JR
DNF Brad Sigurdson
DNF Ryan Jarrell
DNF Brant Buchholz
DNF Aaron Coker

Men Category 3

Name
1 Ryan Gracey
2 Matthew Studer
3 Zhaolong Wu
4 Kirk Bjorling
5 Christian Buesch
6 Sean Haidet
7 Richard Horacek
8 Jeff Crawford
9 Adam Oliver
10 Sean Thielen
11 Cristian Fuentes
12 Ahmed Zuhairy
13 Bennett Shane
14 John Osborne
15 Ryan Francesconi
16 Tyler Rupe
17 Douglas Murphy
DNF Zachary Utz
DNF Patrick Palmer
DNF Bukie Mabayoje
DNF Ryan McCracken
DNF Eben Horacek
DNF Josiah Zukowski

Men Category 4

Name
1 Will Hahn
2 Johnathan Crandall
3 Noah Jones
4 Phil Webster
5 Leif Kytola
6 Donovan Birky
7 Eric Newman
8 scean Wilson
9 Jake Szymanski
10 Eric Blankenship
11 Jeramy Martin
12 Chris Meddings
13 Kelsey Ramsey
14 John Lin
DNF August Frank

Men Category 5

Name
1 Travis Wilson
2 Jon Conway
3 Kyler Ervin
4 Xander Viray
5 Chris Nelson
6 james putnam
7 Paul Brown
8 Andy DiBrino
9 Michael Samelson
10 Conner Mowery
11 Brendan Sheerin
12 Brendan Sheerin
DNF Matthew Cordeiro

Women Category 1/2

Name
1 Kristina Hughes
2 Shelley Dunlop
3 MacKenzie Madison

Women Category 1/2/3

Name
1 Kristina Hughes
2 Shelley Dunlop
3 Clara Honsinger
4 MacKenzie Madison
5 Brooke Stehley

Women Category 3

Name
1 Clara Honsinger
2 Brooke Stehley

Women Category 4/5

Name
1 Clara Terrell
2 Kristen Bryson
3 Brooke Bilyeu
4 Gabrielle Lehnert
5 Katy Giombolini
6 Jordan Faulds
7 Calloway Meiners
8 Marie Barnes
DNF Vicky Hanson
DNF Annaleise Girone