Oregon TT Cup

OR
Sun, February 23 to Sun, August 10, 2014

Updated September 10, 2015 at 4:17 PM

Category 3 Men

Name Points
1 Ron Sines 84
2 Daniel Lincoln 80
3 Bukie Mabayoje 59
4 Bryant Howard 58
5 Bradley Maier 52
6 Joe Cipale 39
7 Zhaolong Wu 30
8 Jesse Coombs 30
9 Jeff Hamlin 28
10 Andrew Neill 28
11 Johnathan Crandall 20
12 Neil Byzick 20
13 Adam Kennedy 20
14 Jeff Crawford 17
15 scott carroll 17
16 Matt Mallet 17
17 Calon Russell 17
18 Ryan McCracken 17
19 Matt Bloom 15
20 John Osborne 13
21 Patrick Palmer 13
22 Spencer Newell 13
23 Chris Ward 13
24 bruce carter 10
25 Matthew Klein 10
26 Sean Thielen 10
27 Andi Greisel 9
28 Scott Goodrich 8
29 Dave Aldersebaes 7
30 Rob Anderson 7
31 Eben Horacek 6
32 Killian Bailey 6
33 Brian Ratliff 5

Category 3 Women

Name Points
1 Heather Johnson 109
2 Janet Howard 71
3 Tina Haugbro 40
4 Aliza Richman 20
5 Lisa Heathman 15
6 Brenna Wrye-Simpson 15
7 Deann Garcia 13
8 Jodie Bolt 11
9 Heather Daniel 10

Category 4/5 Men

Name Points
1 Joe Tysoe 118
2 Steven Basden 76
3 Kristopher Celtnieks 62
4 David Prats 58
5 Dan Litwora 50
6 mark lipchick 37
7 Daniel Hough 30
8 Greg Hamm 28
9 Scott Kocher 28
10 Nathaniel Wells 26
11 Doug Spencer 26
12 Eric Stouck 25
13 Bruce Haserot 22
14 Ken Reed 20
15 Jeramy Martin 20
16 Daniel Recordon 20
17 Nick Gilbert 20
18 Daniel Lincoln 20
19 David Smith 20
20 Jonathan Kuipers 17
20 Will Cook 17
22 Jack Toland 17
23 Bill Thompson 15
24 Bill Garcia 13
24 Joseph Spampinato 13
26 Michael Sather 13
27 Phil Webster 13
28 Tyler Thessin 13
29 parice Juntradetdoungdee 12
30 Cullen Guinn 11
31 Adam Valls 10
32 Michael Tarbert 10
33 BRANDON PETERS 10
34 Rosco Huebner 10
35 Andrew Warren 10
36 Jonathan Cotta 10
37 Jason Ziegler 9
38 Kyle McCall 9
39 Sean Hunter 9
40 Mark Jensen 8
41 Ed Reagan 8
42 Adam Engelmeyer 8
43 Darrin Guitreau 7
44 Reno Mitchell 6
45 Logan Trammell 6
46 Paul Brown 6
47 David Adkins 5
48 Matthew Brock 5
49 Jason Whitley 4
50 Matt Meskill 3
51 Nikolas Heagy 3
52 John Wilger 2
53 Scott McCanna 2
54 brent wright 1
55 Jon Ragsdale 1

Category 4/5 Women

Name Points
1 Hazel Gross 96
2 Helen Kennedy 64
3 Lindsay Springer 60
4 Sara Slawta 58
5 Christine A Holland 55
6 Tiffonie Carroll 41
7 Diane Smith 40
8 Jordan Faulds 37
9 julie Leffler 28
10 Meghan Fischer 21
11 Kendall Cyr 19
12 Annick Chalier 17
13 Sharon Hart 17
14 Ann Kennedy 15
15 Javan Bailey 15
16 Holly Henderson 15
17 Kirsten Romney 13
18 Amanda Pile 10
19 Sara Schmitt 10
20 Elizabeth Gardiner 10
21 Leah Medure 9
22 Robin Yakhour 6
23 erica levitt 5
24 Vicky Hanson 4

Eddy Senior Men

Name Points
1 Kyle Brown 148
2 David Masuda 112
3 Trevor Rice 98
4 Michael Hopkins 50
5 Adam Kennedy 32
6 Darren Ferris 30
7 Jason Penry 30
8 Guy Polson 24
9 Billy Truelove 20
10 WIM ROELS 17
11 Jeff Sakacsi 17
12 Casey Ehrman 17
13 Rick Krabbe 17
14 Yann Blindert 15
15 Ron Babcock 15
16 Brian Kesselman 15
17 Logan Trammell 13
18 Bill Holmes 13
19 Rod Mitchell 11
20 Kyle Kotwica 11
21 Keith Knowles 11
22 Ed Waters 10
23 Scott Damon 10
24 Keith Levesque 10
25 Eric Stouck 7
26 Patrick Fraser 7
27 James Bradley 6
28 Dennis Stafford 6
29 Chris Roberts 5
30 Zach Wiens 4
31 chris jackson 4
32 Jeffrey Volk 3
33 David Thielen II 3
34 Stan Gardner 2
35 Lee Bauck 2
36 Tom Kelly 1
37 Robert Vigeant 1

Eddy Senior Women

Name Points
1 Caroline Sullivan 65
2 Myra Klettke 57
3 Anne Haddock 20
4 Laura Trace 20
5 Diane Bradley 20
6 Leah Medure 20
7 Tess Weir 15
8 Hannah Hart 13
9 Lisa Walker 10

Junior Men 10-12

Name Points
1 Jacob Smith 40
2 Parker Green 37
3 Mulu Slawta 35
4 Naja Slawta 34
5 Collin Turner 32

Junior Men 13-14

Name Points
1 Grayson Szczukowski 57
2 Max Ritzow 40
3 Kyler Ervin 35
4 Willy Campbell 28
5 Joseph Lukens 17
6 Luke Bolt 17

Junior Men 15-16

Name Points
1 Alex White 143
2 Jaden Salama 119
3 Justin Ziehnert 26
4 Eben Horacek 23
5 Peyton Logue 20
6 Cameron Beard 20
7 Grayson Bailey 20
8 Aaron King 17
9 Adam Valls 17
10 Donovan Birky 15
11 Soren Wolf de Gavia 13
12 Paul Furst 13
13 Cooper Irwin 10
14 Freddy Anderson 8
15 Peter Newlands 7

Junior Men 17-18

Name Points
1 Adam Oliver 20
2 Kevin Le 20
3 Michael Samelson 20
4 Lance Haidet 17
5 Keegan O'Neill 17
6 Sam Rosenberg 15
7 Noah Beggs 15

Junior Women 10-14

Name Points
1 Kaylie Ragsdale 74
2 Anika Havlik 40
3 Lauren Ziehnert 37
4 Gabrielle Lehnert 20
5 Roxanna Hart 15

Junior Women 15-18

Name Points
1 Gillian Bergmann 115
2 Kathryn Ragsdale 84
3 Hannah McDade 20
4 Kristina Owen 17

Masters Men 30-39

Name Points
1 Carl Hoefer 97
2 Jeffrey Pollock 74
3 Geoff Rinella 51
4 Sean A Carline 28
5 Nick Skenzick 17
6 Denny Rowe III 17
7 Todd Arnold 15
8 Eric Hunter 15
9 Alex Dombroski 15
10 Michael Rueter 13
11 Dan Grabski 10
12 Erik Young 9
13 Anthony Mills 6
14 Hani Eid 5

Masters Men 40-49

Name Points
1 Ron Babcock 124
2 Todd Rosier 54
3 Karsten Hagen 52
4 Lloyd Connelly 48
5 Paul Bourcier 40
6 Michael Girard 37
7 Evan Deutsch 35
8 Joseph Holcomb 34
9 Fergus Kinnell 29
10 Mark Magilner 28
11 Tim Bergmann 27
12 David Hart 21
13 Larry Jackson 20
14 Tim Smith 20
15 John Prosser 20
16 Erik Spillman 19
17 Jeff Turner 19
18 Maikey Lopera 17
19 Thomas Morgan 17
20 Yuji Sumimoto 16
21 James Buckroyd 15
22 Sean Bergman 15
23 Todd Hamina 13
24 Ian Penner 11
25 David Masuda 11
26 Scott McKnight 11
27 Jon Frommelt 10
28 Douglas Murphy 10
29 Jesse Luckett 9
30 Glenn Johnson 9
31 Paul Anderson 8
32 Quinn Jackson 7
33 Mark Jimenez 6
34 Doug Palmer 5
35 Shawn Twing 4
36 Rob Schultz 4
37 Mark Biedrzycki 2

Masters Men 50-59

Name Points
1 Dean Anderson 117
2 Dan Gilden 83
3 Kerry Farrell 80
4 Mark Bradley 77
5 John OBrien 49
6 Jonathan Lyons 46
7 Dean Carson 43
8 Jeff Tedder 41
9 John Slawta 40
10 Martin Fuss 34
11 Dan Vrijmoet 33
12 Allen Neel 32
13 Paul Mautner 32
14 Mick Walsh 28
15 Mark Newsome 28
16 Jeff Maurer 27
17 Eric Szczukowski 23
18 Jake VanderZanden 19
19 Peter Serrurier 17
20 Clif Cassidy 17
21 William Zale 17
22 Robert Huff 17
23 David Smith 15
24 Michael Richardson 15
25 Jeff Jones 14
26 jim fox 13
27 Jonathan Sharp 11
28 Jim Patton 11
29 Joseph Hoerner 10
30 Evan Cumpston 10
31 Bob Rakoz 9
32 John Henry Maurice 9
33 Tom Hill 8
34 Timothy Smith 8
35 Clint Ebert 7
36 Dan Davis 7
37 Tim Dorman 7
38 Larry Baker 7
39 Joe Rothery 6
40 Nathan Hobson 6
41 kirk Burpee 5
42 Ronald Brigham 5
43 Steve Bernard 5
44 John Sherwood 5
45 Steve Ridgeway 5
46 Tim Van Mouwerik 4
47 Tom James 3
48 Peter Eschbach 3
49 Tony Dirks 2
50 Tim Connelly 2
51 Ed Dalton 2
52 Rick Upton 1

Masters Men 60+

Name Points
1 Gregory Hartman 134.0
2 Steve Troseth 103.0
3 David Zimbelman 80.0
4 Russ Patterson 61.0
5 Tom Kelly 57.0
6 Tom Webb 54.5
7 Steve Gerdemann 54.0
8 Jeff Buck 37.0
9 Tom Dean 37.0
10 Ken Rodgers 31.0
11 Alan McGuire-Dale 30.0
12 Roger Nelson 30.0
13 Loren Russell 28.0
14 Scott Ryman 28.0
15 Daniel Caldwell 27.0
16 Stephen Davis 22.0
17 Rod Wanker 19.0
18 John Tallyn 19.0
19 Michael McMahon 17.0
20 Ron Magnus 16.0
21 jeffrey patterson 15.0
22 Garth McKay 13.0
23 Steve Truesdale 13.0
24 Rick Krabbe 12.0
25 Steve Long 10.0
26 Mark Edlen 10.0
27 Marc Thompson 9.0
28 Richard Daifuku 9.0
29 Darell Provencher 9.0
30 Ray Anderson 8.0
31 Timothy Elliott 7.5
32 Edward Lanton 7.0
33 Dale Harless 7.0
34 John Tess 5.0
35 Gary Magonigle 4.0
36 Roger Johnson 3.0
37 Malcolm Johnson 3.0
38 Einar Traa 2.0
39 rod malone 1.0
40 Bruce Burke 1.0

Masters Women 30-39

Name Points
1 Erica Rinella 77
2 Amanda Gilchrist 20

Masters Women 40-49

Name Points
1 Brenda Middleton 117
2 Anne Haddock 30
3 Jennifer Burtner 20
4 Joanne Eastwood 17
5 Patricia Strange 17
6 Kathryn Bertany 17
7 Angela Horton Gapay 17
8 Kendall Cyr 17
9 Sarah Tisdale 15
10 Robin Jacobson 15
11 Kristin Flanagan 15
12 Susan Wentzien 13
13 Jennifer Thompson 11
14 Lisa Wourms 10
15 Tara Carlson 9

Masters Women 50-59

Name Points
1 Laura Wanker 128
2 Lisa George 93
3 Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger 60
4 mary ross 51
5 Martha Walsh 40
6 Susan Moote 40
7 Beth Graff 37
8 Melissa Boyd 30
9 Lisa Walker 24
10 Linda Fanning 22
11 Alison Fulmer 21
12 Julie Hewitt 17
13 Lisa Bowerman 15
14 Lisa Campbell 15
15 Jodie Bolt 15
16 Myra Klettke 13
17 Heather Saviage 11
18 Frances Gehring 11
19 Darlene Jenkins 10
20 Karon Rakoz 10
21 Nori La Rue 8
22 Carmen Adkins 5

Masters Women 60+

Name Points
1 Joanne Heilinger 137
2 Kitt Pratt 100
3 Flo Leibowitz 30
4 Carla Pfund 20
5 Jill Josselyn 20
6 Barbara Wilkie 17
7 Kathleen Richardson 15
8 Mary Jean Filiberti 13

Senior Men Pro/1/2

Name Points
1 Colby Wait-Molyneux 60
2 Carl Hoefer 52
3 Adam Kennedy 39
4 Lee Ordonez 32
5 Andrew Coe 32
6 Dillon Caldwell 30
7 Erik Hofland 26
8 Scott Gray 20
9 Rob English 20
10 Grant McElroy 20
11 Alex Telitsine 19
12 Jonathan Myers 19
13 Daniel Lincoln 17
14 Eric Sheagley 17
15 Trevor Spahr 17
16 Billy Truelove 15
17 Joshua Liberles 15
18 Leland Gilmore 13
19 Zach Winter 13
20 Timothy Lang 11
21 Kyle Medlin 11
22 Cassidy Bigsby 11
23 Christopher Bagg 11
24 Evan Siroky 10
25 Brandon Meinke 10
26 Martin Acosta 10
27 Galen Mittermann 9
28 Mike Kath 9
29 Logan Evans 8
30 Bob Duffy 6

Senior Women 1/2

Name Points
1 Bre Rue 78
2 Jenny Slawta 60
3 Lisa Magness 54
4 Rachel Lee 35
5 Sydney Running 32
6 Beth Ann Orton 20
7 Anna Christiansen 17
8 Brenna Wrye-Simpson 17
9 Jenna App 15
10 Kristina Hughes 13
11 Martha Walsh 10