Hammer Velo Criterium

Portland, OR
June 6, 2015
Kelli Schauer If you have questions or corrections, please email Kelli Schauer.

Updated September 10, 2015 at 4:17 PM

Category 3 Men

Name
1 Justin Buell
2 Stewart Myers
3 Erik Young
4 Greg Stokes
5 Eric Anderson
6 Kris Fischer
7 Robert Brown
8 Keelan Ontiveros
9 Jason Elstad
10 Cullen Guinn
11 Colin Rowan
12 Eddie DeLisle
13 Jerrol Lackey
14 Ahmed Zuhairy
15 James Randall
16 George Gardner
17 Josh Anderson
18 Josiah Zukowski
19 Max Ritzow
20 Rick Boston
21 Neil Byzick
22 Christopher Bright
23 David McCasker
24 Xander Viray
25 Greg Luniewski
26 Paul Zagacki
27 Mark Adamski
28 Casey Davidson
29 Barry Ironmonger
30 Killian Bailey
31 Bret Berner
32 Derek Churchyard
33 Khari Gates
34 Craig Armstrong
35 Adam Angert
36 Cole Hilton
37 Ryan McCracken
38 Lane Wilkinson
39 Joel Crouch
40 Dave Dezellem
41 Bryon Cline
42 Michael Risner

Category 3 Women

Name
1 Gabrielle Lehnert
2 Sarah Tisdale
3 Jennifer Haliewicz
4 Kae Erickson
5 Deann Garcia
6 Annick Chalier
7 Hazel Gross
8 Alana Armstrong
9 Courtney Gould

Junior Men 10-13

Name
1 Parker Green
2 Jacob Smith
3 Collin Turner
4 Benjamin Wicker
5 Owen L Rogers
6 Connery Haug

Junior Men 14-18

Name
1 Keegan O'Neill
2 Adam Valls
3 Jaden Salama

Junior Women 10-13

Name
1 Mckenna Mckee

Junior Women 14-18

Name
1 Kathryn Ragsdale
2 Kaylie Ragsdale

Masters Men 40+

Name
1 Joseph Holcomb
2 James Randall
3 Stephen McDade
4 Trevor Rice
5 Greg Stokes
6 Bryant Howard
7 Brent Casady
8 Khari Gates
9 David Hopper
10 Mark Adamski
11 Greg Luniewski
12 Saul Lopez
13 Rick Boston
14 David Pedersen
15 Lane Wilkinson
16 Dave Dezellem
17 Jonathan Nelson
18 Chris Roberts
19 Derek Churchyard
20 Matthew Schwartz
21 Scott Goodrich
22 Freddy Tincher
23 Rod Mitchell
24 Kevin Thompson
25 Dave Aldersebaes
26 Andrew Hayes
27 Joel Crouch
28 Thomas Orth
29 Steven Westberg
30 Jon Ragsdale
31 William Glasson
DNF Greg Russell
DNF Bradley Maier
DNF Christopher Bright

Masters Men 50+

Name
1 Eric Anderson
2 Scott Harman
3 Alan Whitney
4 Steven R Holland
5 Louis Liu
6 Kevin Billingsley
7 Craig Broberg
8 Barry Ironmonger
9 Darell Provencher
10 Bret Berner
11 Luis Valls
12 Ivan Meadors
13 Perry Lund
14 Darren Ferris
15 Tony Dirks
16 Dennis Gaskill
17 Robert Huff
18 Chris Soelling
19 Scott Damon
20 Mike Murray
21 Greg Estes
22 Ed Wheeler
23 Greg Eyerly
24 Paul Anderson
25 David McCasker
26 Doug Brecht
27 Ben Needham
28 Bryan Curry
29 John Wiest
30 Flo Leibowitz

Masters Women 40+

Name
1 Christine A Holland
2 Lisa Heathman
3 Jackie Craver
4 Sharon Anderson
5 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
6 Flo Leibowitz

Men Category 4/5

Name
1 Nils Tillstrom
2 Jeff Marain
3 David Baldwin
4 Chris Sarrett
5 Ben Tankus
6 Hoffman Cortes
7 Ryan Menze
8 Jason Elstad
9 Kristopher Celtnieks
10 Lorne Cross
11 Matt Jamison
12 John Pearson
13 Perry Lund
14 Drew Coleman
15 Kyler Ervin
16 Matthew Schwartz
17 Sid Hariharan
18 Joseph Lukens
19 J Pearce Beissinger
20 Chris Roberts
21 Brad Davidson
22 Charles Henderson
23 Michael Collins
24 Ed Wheeler
25 Brendan Marnell
26 Phil Webster
27 Jeff McMahon
28 Scott Damon
29 Chris Soelling
30 Jorge Kaufmann
31 Steven Westberg
32 Zach Wiens
33 Scott Decker
34 Troy Sexton
35 Gavin McGregor
36 Rod Mitchell
37 Trig Rogers
38 Jon Ragsdale
39 Jordan Norris
40 Toby Schmidt
41 Alexander Wilson
42 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
43 Edmundo Rea
DNF Jaden Salama
DNF Michael Buckiewicz

Men Category 5

Name
1 Brandon Bilyeu
2 Michael Collins
3 Sid Hariharan
4 Gavin McGregor
5 Perry Lund
6 Evan Tufte
7 Jeff Chochon
8 Ben Waters
9 Toby Schmidt
10 Jacob Smith
11 Dean Maclean
12 Stone Doggett
13 Albert Passadore
14 Ian Boggs
15 Collin Turner

Senior Men

Name
1 Martin Acosta
2 Nathan Gibson
3 Peter Buco
4 Colby Wait-Molyneux
5 Adrian Richardson
6 Zach Winter
7 Daniel Penner
8 Leland Gilmore
9 Aaron Coker
10 Erik Hammerquist
11 Mark Crawford
12 Steve Schwaeber
13 Jack Lindquist
14 David Sherman
15 Brad Sigurdson
16 Christian Tresser
17 Clint Culpepper
18 Thomas Cody
19 Nate Magaret
20 Jeremy Dunn
21 Dave Davis
22 Dickie Mallison
23 Justin Buell
24 Mathew Braun
25 Robin Wessel
26 J.Michael Manning
27 Colin Rowan
28 Paul Zagacki
29 Eddie DeLisle
30 Ahmed Zuhairy
31 Casey Davidson
32 Tom James
33 Steve Wright
34 David Root
35 Bret Berner
36 Xander Viray
37 Matthew Studer
38 Kris Fischer
39 Grant McElroy
40 Scot Weeks
DNF Joel Crouch

Senior Women

Name
1 Erin Goodall
2 Kristina Hughes
3 Misha Fuller
4 Jenn Levo
5 Anne Davis Usher
6 Dawn Andres
7 Susannah Nelson
8 Sydney Running

Women Category 4/5

Name
1 Sara Schmitt
2 Tracey March
3 Meg Hamilton
4 Hilary Luther
5 Kelley Smith
6 Neisha Strait
7 Rachel Mavis
8 Amy Engelhard
9 Colleen Kawamoto
10 Taylor Phillips
11 Jackie Craver
12 Holland LaRue
13 Lauren Ziehnert
14 Julie Baird
15 Jacquelyn O'Grady
16 Bekah Cohen
17 Katy Giombolini
18 Erica Menze
19 Tess Weir
20 Rachel Wagner
21 Patti Dobrowolski
22 Meghan Fischer
23 Autumn Shreve
24 Mckenna Mckee
25 Flo Leibowitz
26 Kaylie Ragsdale
27 Kathryn Ragsdale

Women Category 5

Name
1 Autumn Shreve
2 Cynthia Velasquez
3 Kathryn Ragsdale
4 Kaylie Ragsdale