Mt. Tabor Series

mt tabor, OR
July 5, 2017

Part of the Mt. Tabor Series

For Results Questions, please contact Emily Marshall

Updated July 5, 2017 at 10:41 PM

Masters Men 40+

Name
1 Steve Schwaeber
2 Mark Shimahara
3 Christian Tresser
4 Shannon Skerritt
5 Craig Aaker
6 Mathew Braun
7 Chris Thoman
8 Eric Sheagley
9 Matt Radich
10 Michael Medina
11 Michael Szwaya
12 Nathan Koch
13 Jon Frommelt
14 Casey Patton

Masters Men 50+

Name
1 Jeff Thompson
2 Pete Lindeman
3 Mark Crawford
4 Tim Butler
5 Eric Anderson
6 Peter Serrurier
7 Dave Petermeier
8 Tom Hill
9 Jeff Chochon
10 Larry Hiday
11 Matt Meskill
12 Jim Middaugh
13 Jeff Hollister
14 Tom Kelly
15 Loren Russell

Men 3

Name
1 Randall Fransen
2 Istvan Takacs
3 Ryan Menze
4 Kelsey Ramsey
5 Josh Mitchell
6 Eric Zugor
7 Adam Angert
8 John Lin
9 Weston Martin
10 Ben Waters
11 Cristian Fuentes
12 Edward Wright
13 Johnny Burrell
14 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
15 Isaac Tarter
16 Kristopher Celtnieks
17 Richard Fattic
18 Dustin Einig
DNF Rob Thompson

Men 4

Name
1 Chris Clancy
2 Nick Kendsersky
3 Doug Merritt
4 Garret Holbrook
5 Danny Weikel
6 Brendan Marnell
7 Michael Collins
8 Keith McIntire
9 Emmanuel Guzman
10 Dave Petermeier
11 Zachary Conklin
12 Daniel Pasley
13 Norm Swygert
14 Charlie Douthwaite

Men 5

Name
1 Kevin Brosnan
2 Peter Jennings
3 Jeremy Wright
4 Jacob Smith
5 Quinn Rohlf
6 Zachary Conklin
7 James Green
8 Everett Stilley
9 Joel West
10 Andy Borell
11 Nathan Dramer
12 Andrew Baxter
13 greg schmitt
14 Sam Trachtenberg
15 Whitney Phillips
16 Zach Rose
17 Michael Roberts
18 Nicholas Hess
19 Cory Nann
20 Dean Maclean
21 Michael McGehee
22 Fabio Bellini
23 Eric Meza
24 Michael Smelser
25 Steven Hooper
DNF Max Bordman

Senior Men

Name
1 Evan Murphy
2 Jeremy Russell
3 Trevor Spahr
4 Nathan Dills
5 Jeff Crawford
6 Andrew Coe
7 Kyle Berg
8 Kyle Mensing
9 Sean Hollenbeck
10 Henrique Serra
11 Harrison Harb
12 Calon Russell
13 Eric Sheagley
14 Wacek Godycki
15 Andrew Suchocki
16 John Leonard
17 Jordan Barber
18 Cole Lalomia
19 Kyle Roberts
20 Mark Shimahara
21 Carl Hoefer
22 Brendan Sheerin
23 Hans Ibold
24 Kent Ross
25 Patrick Means
26 Erik Tonkin
27 Anthony Monteleone
28 Steven Beardsley
29 Stephen Bedford
30 Christopher Wood
31 Colin Gibson
32 Jeremy Wright
DNF Duncan Howell
DNF Clint Culpepper
DNF Steve Schwaeber
DNF Tim Reinhart
DNF Kyle Ireton
DNF Marek Litinsky

Senior Women

Name
1 Angharad Porteous
2 Sue Butler
3 Anne Davis Usher
4 Lisa Eriksson
5 Gabrielle Lehnert
6 Laura Trace
7 Hazel Gross
8 Jordan Faulds
DNF Isabella Taylor

Women 4/5

Name
1 Lara Iden
2 Anne Liggett
3 Holly Baird
4 Janis Denning
5 Jules DJ Allison
6 Christy Hawkins