Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro

Ashland, OR.
May 19, 2018

Part of the Oregon Off-Road Series

Clydesdale (Men 200+)
Combined Overall
Elite Men
Elite Women
Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44
Expert (Category 1) Men 45+
Expert Junior Men
Expert Women (Category 1)
Junior Men 10-13
Junior Men 14-18
Junior Women 10-13
Junior Women 14-18
Long Course Elite - Expert (Category 1) Men 45+
Long Course Elite - Expert Junior Men - Men
Long Course Elite - Expert Women (Category 1)
Long Course Elite - Hardtail Open
Long Course Elite - Men
Long Course Elite - Singlespeed Men
Long Course Elite - Women
Long Course Sport - Clydesdale (Men 200+)
Long Course Sport - Men
Long Course Sport - Novice (Category 3) Men 19-39
Long Course Sport - Overall
Long Course Sport - Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39
Long Course Sport - Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49
Long Course Sport - Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59
Long Course Sport - Sport (Category 2) Men 60+
Long Course Sport - Sport (Category 2) Women 19-39
Long Course Sport - Sport (Category 2) Women 40-49
Long Course Sport - Sport (Category 2) Women 50+
Long Course Sport - Women
Novice (Category 3) Men 19-39
Novice (Category 3) Men 40+
Novice (Category 3) Women 40+
Novice(Category 3) Women 19-39
Short Course - Junior Men 10-13
Short Course - Junior Men 14-18
Short Course - Junior Women 10-13
Short Course - Junior Women 14-18
Short Course - Men
Short Course - Novice (Category 3) Men 19-39
Short Course - Novice (Category 3) Men 40+
Short Course - Novice (Category 3) Women 40+
Short Course - Overall
Short Course - Women
Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39
Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49
Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59
Sport (Category 2) Women 19-39
Sport (Category 2) Women 50+

For results questions, please contact Chad Wikander

Updated May 30, 2018 at 8:40 AM

Clydesdale (Men 200+)

Name Time
1 Colter Chancellor 15:17.8
2 Mark westerfield 20:29.5

Combined Overall

Name Time
1 Elias Lawson 1:38:45.4
2 Alexander McGuinnis 1:39:10.6
3 Matt Russell 1:39:10.8
4 Jonathan Myers 1:40:38.2
5 Michael Moody 1:40:49.1
6 1:44:21.0
7 1:45:30.8
8 David Cloninger 1:46:35.7
9 Cory Sullivan 1:47:06.5
10 Joe Cooper 1:47:28.4
11 Sam Weinstein 1:47:55.9
12 Casey Botts 1:48:36.3
13 Jesse Coombs 1:48:37.1
14 Matthew Langella 1:49:29.3
15 Steven Pearl 1:50:54.4
16 Tiago Reis 1:54:15.0
17 Jeff Wilcox 1:54:31.9
18 Asher Neitsch 1:55:24.7
19 1:55:50.1
20 Adrian Bosch 1:56:14.8
21 Daniel Reinkensmeyer 1:56:37.5
22 Dane Yergenson 1:57:00.2
23 Rodger Moore 1:57:10.5
24 Abraham Barr 1:57:45.8
25 Benjamin Brainard 1:58:01.1
26 1:59:36.9
27 Steven Wilson 1:59:46.9
28 Kaydee Roths 2:00:49.0
29 Shawn Smith 2:05:00.4
30 Ryan Younkin 2:07:49.9
31 Jacob Olander 2:08:00.4
32 Heike McNeil 2:08:25.4
33 Rebeccah Bieri 2:09:53.1
34 Erin Reis 2:09:54.1
35 2:09:55.5
36 2:11:32.7
37 Carrie Day 2:12:21.3
38 Kyle Bowman 2:12:24.8
39 Eric Buck 2:17:00.7
40 Masx Ramos 2:21:26.5
41 Michelle Monroe 2:21:32.1
42 Brad Place 2:27:49.9
43 Asa Shoemaker 2:43:29.1
44 Hanna Inman 2:48:59.6
DNF 2:48:59.6
DNF Max Lawson 2:48:59.6
DNF Kyle Ammirata 2:48:59.6

Elite Men

Name Time
1 Nathan Riddle 11:28.7
2 Cory Sullivan 11:38.3
3 Todd Renwick 11:58.1
4 Marco Osborne 11:58.4
5 Alexander McGuinnis 12:00.6
6 Michael Lee 12:01.2
7 Joshua Kahn 12:08.0
8 Dillon Thigpen 12:22.1
9 Kyle Bowman 12:30.9
10 Liam Ruff 12:32.9
11 Noah Catropa 12:33.2
12 Ben Cruz 12:36.9
13 Eric Rist 12:53.8
14 Samuel Markling 12:56.4
15 Steven Pearl 13:07.0
16 Matt Russell 13:39.2
17 Parke Chapin 15:48.0
18 Michelle Monroe 19:33.1

Elite Women

Name Time
1 Caroline Nolan 15:49.0
2 Kaydee Raths 17:56.2

Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44

Name Time
1 Callum Knights 12:34.1
2 Devin Watson 12:40.1
3 Daniel Walker 12:43.9
4 William Albertini 12:44.8
5 Zane Houshour 12:48.3
6 Gilad Gozlan 12:50.9
7 Lyle Owens 12:53.6
8 Shawn Smith 12:54.1
9 Casey Botts 12:58.0
10 Donald Morehouse 12:58.9
11 Dameon Pool 13:04.4
12 Tyler Giles 13:05.0
13 Martin Genova 13:42.6
14 Jeremy Capurro 13:48.7
14 Jared Longden 13:48.7
16 Julian Kurlan 14:06.6
17 Sam Weinstein 14:09.2
18 Logan Kuni 14:23.1
19 Rusty Hansen 14:26.7
20 Rod Sweet 14:29.8
21 Isaac Moldenhauer 14:39.6

Expert (Category 1) Men 45+

Name Time
1 William Roussel 12:36.6
2 Marty Crosley 12:51.3
3 Matt Snyder 13:46.9
4 Roger Marr 13:55.9
5 Sean Storment 13:57.4
6 Jesse Coombs 14:39.5
7 David Cloninger 16:45.0

Expert Junior Men

Name Time
1 Denzel Snyder 13:12.8
2 Sam Day 13:17.0
3 Harrison Romney 13:25.9
4 ethan Landowski 13:46.5
5 Ryan Richards 14:03.1

Expert Women (Category 1)

Name Time
1 Della Woods 14:53.5
2 Hanna Inman 15:20.6
3 Asa Shoemaker 15:29.6
4 Alison Wren 16:01.9

Junior Men 10-13

Name Time
1 Tavi Paulazzo 14:44.0
2 COHEN BOOTH 14:45.9
3 Tanner Wescott 14:55.4
4 Aidan Franklin 15:07.9
5 Jaxson Hansel 15:24.9
6 Reed Smith 15:40.9
7 TJ Birkle 15:51.0
8 John Forsyth 16:06.2
9 Hayden Birkle 16:15.7
10 Tristan Duncan 16:57.8
11 Charlie Birkle 17:01.8
12 Payden Salliotte 17:37.1
13 Julian Rennie 17:54.1
14 Cooper Day 18:52.5
15 Evan Mckinney 19:06.7
16 Lukas Sickler 19:27.4
17 Max Way 20:35.6
18 Hunter Westerfield 29:38.9

Junior Men 14-18

Name Time
1 Bryce Dennis 14:34.1
2 Luke Cook 14:40.5
3 Ethan Ramsey 15:12.9
4 Adrian Rennie 15:34.1
5 Wyatt Tannaci 15:41.6
6 Stone Swanson 18:05.6
7 Tygre Westerfield 21:29.5

Junior Women 10-13

Name Time
1 Sierra Samhammer 15:25.4
2 Naya Houshour 22:52.5

Junior Women 14-18

Name Time
1 Julia Ehlers 25:12.3
2 Spring Westerfield 38:44.1

Long Course Elite - Expert (Category 1) Men 45+

Name Time
1 David Cloninger 1:46:35.7
2 Joe Cooper 1:47:28.4
3 Jesse Coombs 1:48:37.1
4 1:55:50.1
5 Daniel Reinkensmeyer 1:56:37.5
6 Rodger Moore 1:57:10.5
7 Benjamin Brainard 1:58:01.1
8 2:11:32.7
DNF Max Lawson 2:11:32.7

Long Course Elite - Expert Junior Men - Men

Name Time
1 Asher Neitsch 1:55:24.7
2 Abraham Barr 1:57:45.8
3 Jacob Olander 2:08:00.4

Long Course Elite - Expert Women (Category 1)

Name Time
1 Heike McNeil 2:08:25.4
2 Erin Reis 2:09:54.1
3 Carrie Day 2:12:21.3
4 Michelle Monroe 2:21:32.1
5 Asa Shoemaker 2:43:29.1
6 Hanna Inman 2:48:59.6

Long Course Elite - Hardtail Open

Name Time
1 Eric Buck 2:17:00.7

Long Course Elite - Men

Name Time
1 Elias Lawson 1:38:45.4
2 Alexander McGuinnis 1:39:10.6
3 Matt Russell 1:39:10.8
4 Jonathan Myers 1:40:38.2
5 Michael Moody 1:40:49.1
6 1:44:21.0
7 1:45:30.8
8 David Cloninger 1:46:35.7
9 Cory Sullivan 1:47:06.5
10 Joe Cooper 1:47:28.4
11 Sam Weinstein 1:47:55.9
12 Casey Botts 1:48:36.3
13 Jesse Coombs 1:48:37.1
14 Matthew Langella 1:49:29.3
15 Steven Pearl 1:50:54.4
16 Tiago Reis 1:54:15.0
17 Jeff Wilcox 1:54:31.9
18 Asher Neitsch 1:55:24.7
19 1:55:50.1
20 Adrian Bosch 1:56:14.8
21 Daniel Reinkensmeyer 1:56:37.5
22 Dane Yergenson 1:57:00.2
23 Rodger Moore 1:57:10.5
24 Abraham Barr 1:57:45.8
25 Benjamin Brainard 1:58:01.1
26 1:59:36.9
27 Steven Wilson 1:59:46.9
28 Shawn Smith 2:05:00.4
29 Ryan Younkin 2:07:49.9
30 Jacob Olander 2:08:00.4
31 2:09:55.5
32 2:11:32.7
33 Kyle Bowman 2:12:24.8
34 Eric Buck 2:17:00.7
35 Masx Ramos 2:21:26.5
36 Brad Place 2:27:49.9
DNF 2:27:49.9
DNF Max Lawson 2:27:49.9
DNF Kyle Ammirata 2:27:49.9

Long Course Elite - Singlespeed Men

Name Time
1 1:45:30.8
2 Tiago Reis 1:54:15.0
3 Dane Yergenson 1:57:00.2
4 Brad Place 2:27:49.9

Long Course Elite - Women

Name Time
1 Kaydee Roths 2:00:49.0
2 Heike McNeil 2:08:25.4
3 Rebeccah Bieri 2:09:53.1
4 Erin Reis 2:09:54.1
5 Carrie Day 2:12:21.3
6 Michelle Monroe 2:21:32.1
7 Asa Shoemaker 2:43:29.1
8 Hanna Inman 2:48:59.6

Long Course Sport - Clydesdale (Men 200+)

Name Time
1 Colter Chancellor 2:14:04.7
2 2:17:57.7
3 Russell Fugazzi 2:26:43.7
4 Mark westerfield 2:30:12.6

Long Course Sport - Men

Name Time
1 Joseph Keto 1:46:35.5
2 Aric Rist 1:48:57.8
3 Brian Bertolini 1:55:22.7
4 Ross Bertolini 1:56:58.5
5 Jeffrey Nary 1:57:02.4
6 Gregg Neitsch 1:57:47.0
7 ERIC NICKELL 1:59:29.4
8 Collin Faunt 2:01:38.8
9 Dave Masessa 2:02:00.5
10 Steve Shigemoto 2:02:02.1
11 2:05:46.0
12 Mark Williams 2:05:54.4
13 Chris Butler 2:07:30.4
14 Bill Kuhn 2:08:49.8
15 Tom Webb 2:09:09.6
16 Jean Philippe Jestin 2:09:55.5
17 Jason Bavuso 2:10:12.6
18 2:10:26.0
19 Justin Barnhart 2:11:31.7
20 Sam Carr 2:11:43.6
21 Mark Miller 2:13:14.1
22 E. Eric Johnson III 2:13:17.7
23 2:13:24.5
24 Colter Chancellor 2:14:04.7
24 Leioel Arcomlo 2:14:04.7
26 Leioel Arcomlo 2:14:05.4
27 william rogers 2:14:23.9
28 Dennis Bennett 2:16:04.3
29 Mark Hilgeman 2:17:01.4
30 Ryan Studt 2:17:31.0
31 2:17:57.7
32 Samuel Glickel 2:18:56.0
33 Kevin Held 2:21:31.2
34 Mike Clem 2:25:02.0
35 Russell Fugazzi 2:26:43.7
36 Dean Bunnell 2:27:53.2
37 Mark westerfield 2:30:12.6
38 Rich Wolf 2:36:19.3
39 Devon Williams 2:36:38.1
40 Duane Pierce 2:41:08.5
41 Edward Knight 2:47:44.7
42 2:53:34.5
43 3:01:33.7
DNF Matthew Martel 3:01:33.7
DNF Tom Pike 3:01:33.7
DNF James Ransweiler 3:01:33.7
DNF Eric Chapman 3:01:33.7
DNF Chad Bitz 3:01:33.7
DNF Matt Thompson 3:01:33.7

Long Course Sport - Novice (Category 3) Men 19-39

Name Time
1 Jean Philippe Jestin 2:09:55.5

Long Course Sport - Overall

Name Time
1 Joseph Keto 1:46:35.5
2 Aric Rist 1:48:57.8
3 Brian Bertolini 1:55:22.7
4 Ross Bertolini 1:56:58.5
5 Jeffrey Nary 1:57:02.4
6 Gregg Neitsch 1:57:47.0
7 ERIC NICKELL 1:59:29.4
8 Collin Faunt 2:01:38.8
9 Dave Masessa 2:02:00.5
10 Steve Shigemoto 2:02:02.1
11 2:05:46.0
12 Mark Williams 2:05:54.4
13 Chris Butler 2:07:30.4
14 Bill Kuhn 2:08:49.8
15 Tom Webb 2:09:09.6
16 Jean Philippe Jestin 2:09:55.5
17 Jason Bavuso 2:10:12.6
18 2:10:26.0
19 Justin Barnhart 2:11:31.7
20 Sam Carr 2:11:43.6
21 Alison Andrews 2:13:06.6
22 Mark Miller 2:13:14.1
23 E. Eric Johnson III 2:13:17.7
24 2:13:24.5
25 Colter Chancellor 2:14:04.7
25 Leioel Arcomlo 2:14:04.7
27 Leioel Arcomlo 2:14:05.4
28 william rogers 2:14:23.9
29 Stacey Romney 2:14:58.9
30 Dennis Bennett 2:16:04.3
31 Mark Hilgeman 2:17:01.4
32 Ryan Studt 2:17:31.0
33 2:17:57.7
34 Samuel Glickel 2:18:56.0
35 Kevin Held 2:21:31.2
36 2:23:25.4
37 Chelsea Mannebach 2:24:47.7
38 Mike Clem 2:25:02.0
39 Russell Fugazzi 2:26:43.7
40 Dean Bunnell 2:27:53.2
41 Kathleen Blackshear 2:28:34.7
42 Mark westerfield 2:30:12.6
43 Rich Wolf 2:36:19.3
44 Devon Williams 2:36:38.1
45 2:39:52.4
46 Duane Pierce 2:41:08.5
47 Edward Knight 2:47:44.7
48 Heather Lynch 2:48:54.3
49 2:53:34.5
50 3:01:33.7
51 Renee Pype 3:16:37.2
DNF Matthew Martel 3:16:37.2
DNF Tom Pike 3:16:37.2
DNF James Ransweiler 3:16:37.2
DNF Eric Chapman 3:16:37.2
DNF Chad Bitz 3:16:37.2
DNF Matt Thompson 3:16:37.2

Long Course Sport - Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39

Name Time
1 Joseph Keto 1:46:35.5
2 Ross Bertolini 1:56:58.5
3 Collin Faunt 2:01:38.8
4 Justin Barnhart 2:11:31.7
5 Sam Carr 2:11:43.6
6 Leioel Arcomlo 2:14:04.7
7 Leioel Arcomlo 2:14:05.4
8 Ryan Studt 2:17:31.0
9 Kevin Held 2:21:31.2
10 Dean Bunnell 2:27:53.2
11 2:53:34.5

Long Course Sport - Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49

Name Time
1 Aric Rist 1:48:57.8
2 Gregg Neitsch 1:57:47.0
3 ERIC NICKELL 1:59:29.4
4 Steve Shigemoto 2:02:02.1
5 2:05:46.0
6 Chris Butler 2:07:30.4
7 Jason Bavuso 2:10:12.6
8 2:10:26.0
9 E. Eric Johnson III 2:13:17.7
10 Dennis Bennett 2:16:04.3
11 Mark Hilgeman 2:17:01.4
12 Samuel Glickel 2:18:56.0
13 Mike Clem 2:25:02.0
14 Devon Williams 2:36:38.1
15 Duane Pierce 2:41:08.5
DNF Eric Chapman 2:41:08.5
DNF Chad Bitz 2:41:08.5
DNF Matt Thompson 2:41:08.5

Long Course Sport - Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59

Name Time
1 Brian Bertolini 1:55:22.7
2 Jeffrey Nary 1:57:02.4
3 Dave Masessa 2:02:00.5
4 Mark Williams 2:05:54.4
5 Bill Kuhn 2:08:49.8
6 2:13:24.5
7 william rogers 2:14:23.9
8 Rich Wolf 2:36:19.3
9 Edward Knight 2:47:44.7
10 3:01:33.7
DNF Matthew Martel 3:01:33.7
DNF Tom Pike 3:01:33.7
DNF James Ransweiler 3:01:33.7

Long Course Sport - Sport (Category 2) Men 60+

Name Time
1 Tom Webb 2:09:09.6
2 Mark Miller 2:13:14.1

Long Course Sport - Sport (Category 2) Women 19-39

Name Time
1 2:23:25.4
2 Chelsea Mannebach 2:24:47.7

Long Course Sport - Sport (Category 2) Women 40-49

Name Time
1 Alison Andrews 2:13:06.6
2 2:39:52.4
3 Heather Lynch 2:48:54.3

Long Course Sport - Sport (Category 2) Women 50+

Name Time
1 Stacey Romney 2:14:58.9
2 Kathleen Blackshear 2:28:34.7
3 Renee Pype 3:16:37.2

Long Course Sport - Women

Name Time
1 Alison Andrews 2:13:06.6
2 Stacey Romney 2:14:58.9
3 2:23:25.4
4 Chelsea Mannebach 2:24:47.7
5 Kathleen Blackshear 2:28:34.7
6 2:39:52.4
7 Heather Lynch 2:48:54.3
8 Renee Pype 3:16:37.2

Novice (Category 3) Men 19-39

Name Time
1 Nicholas Hall 13:52.1
2 Jean Philippe Jestin 15:03.5
3 Rafal Grzegorczyk 15:25.7
4 Bohdan Schurr 16:14.3
5 David Baillargeon 17:13.0
6 James Jackson 17:36.0
7 Jeffrey Luxmore 23:31.6

Novice (Category 3) Men 40+

Name Time
1 Jonathan Splichal 16:07.3
2 Karl Piller 16:11.6
3 Joshua Birkle 16:49.1

Novice (Category 3) Women 40+

Name Time
1 Deanie Hanlon 20:02.8

Novice(Category 3) Women 19-39

Name Time
1 Samantha Cronk 21:37.9
2 Kelly Womack 22:52.2

Short Course - Junior Men 10-13

Name Time
1 Ian Brown 0:34:56.0
2 John Forsyth 0:40:15.8
3 0:53:04.5
4 Max Way 1:03:23.7
5 1:15:26.9
6 Hunter Westerfield 1:42:37.3

Short Course - Junior Men 14-18

Name Time
1 Braden Pennington 0:37:46.1
2 Sierra Samhammer 0:41:23.4
3 Jacob Polachek 0:41:31.3
4 0:55:27.0
5 Luke Cook 2:09:05.4
DNF Korbin Jones 2:09:05.4
DNS Tygre Westerfield 2:09:05.4

Short Course - Junior Women 10-13

Name Time
1 Sierra Samhammer 1:03:29.7
2 Summer Westerfield 2:36:13.6

Short Course - Junior Women 14-18

Name Time
1 Sascha Knight 0:53:29.6
2 Spring Westerfield 1:02:39.2

Short Course - Men

Name Time
1 Ian Brown 0:34:56.0
2 Braden Pennington 0:37:46.1
3 John Forsyth 0:40:15.8
4 Sierra Samhammer 0:41:23.4
5 Jacob Polachek 0:41:31.3
6 Zayda Maguire 0:45:23.0
7 Karl Piller 0:51:08.0
8 0:51:47.9
9 0:53:04.5
10 Fabio Bellini 0:53:15.5
11 Joe Simon 0:55:22.8
12 0:55:27.0
13 Mark Braun 0:57:04.0
14 Scott Faunt 0:59:50.8
15 Max Way 1:03:23.7
16 1:05:51.8
17 1:15:26.9
18 Chase Fish 1:17:08.3
19 Josh Karch 1:28:56.2
20 Hunter Westerfield 1:42:37.3
21 Luke Cook 2:09:05.4
DNF Colin Hoye 2:09:05.4
DNF Korbin Jones 2:09:05.4
DNS Tygre Westerfield 2:09:05.4

Short Course - Novice (Category 3) Men 19-39

Name Time
1 Zayda Maguire 0:45:23.0
2 Fabio Bellini 0:53:15.5
3 Joe Simon 0:55:22.8
4 Chase Fish 1:17:08.3
5 Josh Karch 1:28:56.2
DNF Colin Hoye 1:28:56.2

Short Course - Novice (Category 3) Men 40+

Name Time
1 Karl Piller 0:51:08.0
2 0:51:47.9
3 Mark Braun 0:57:04.0
4 Scott Faunt 0:59:50.8
5 1:05:51.8

Short Course - Novice (Category 3) Women 40+

Name Time
1 Lynn Yelland 1:18:48.3

Short Course - Overall

Name Time
1 Ian Brown 0:34:56.0
2 Braden Pennington 0:37:46.1
3 John Forsyth 0:40:15.8
4 Sierra Samhammer 0:41:23.4
5 Jacob Polachek 0:41:31.3
6 Zayda Maguire 0:45:23.0
7 Karl Piller 0:51:08.0
8 0:51:47.9
9 0:53:04.5
10 Fabio Bellini 0:53:15.5
11 Sascha Knight 0:53:29.6
12 Joe Simon 0:55:22.8
13 0:55:27.0
14 Mark Braun 0:57:04.0
15 Scott Faunt 0:59:50.8
16 Spring Westerfield 1:02:39.2
17 Max Way 1:03:23.7
18 Sierra Samhammer 1:03:29.7
19 1:05:51.8
20 1:15:26.9
21 Chase Fish 1:17:08.3
22 Lynn Yelland 1:18:48.3
23 Josh Karch 1:28:56.2
24 Hunter Westerfield 1:42:37.3
25 Luke Cook 2:09:05.4
26 Summer Westerfield 2:36:13.6
DNF Colin Hoye 2:36:13.6
DNF Korbin Jones 2:36:13.6
DNS Tygre Westerfield 2:36:13.6

Short Course - Women

Name Time
1 Sascha Knight 0:53:29.6
2 Spring Westerfield 1:02:39.2
3 Sierra Samhammer 1:03:29.7
4 Lynn Yelland 1:18:48.3
5 Summer Westerfield 2:36:13.6

Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39

Name Time
1 Ezra Noble 13:09.0
2 Corey Hisey 13:36.8
3 Joshua Easton 13:47.4
4 Joseph Keto 14:22.7
5 Darrell Driessen 14:36.4
6 James Berking 14:39.3
7 Forrest Findsen 14:41.4
8 Jackson Houdek 14:44.5
9 David Bird 14:51.1
10 Kyle Greenwood 15:11.5
11 Dean Bunnell 15:46.7
12 Derrick Snow 15:48.2
13 Colton Hiler 16:50.6
14 Darrin Bradfield 23:43.6

Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49

Name Time
1 Chad Bitz 13:22.2
2 Duane Pierce 14:03.6
3 Mike Clem 14:13.2
4 Daniel Baldini 14:43.1
5 Steve Shigemoto 14:58.8
6 Devon Williams 15:10.9
7 ERIC NICKELL 15:24.4
8 Eric Chapman 15:37.5
9 Aric Rist 16:48.0
10 Nandia Forsyth 18:40.7

Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59

Name Time
1 Brian Bertolini 13:54.7
2 Tony Davis 15:46.3

Sport (Category 2) Women 19-39

Name Time
1 Whitney Hooker 18:29.2
2 Katie Carpenter 18:36.1
3 Barb Jones Rodriguez 18:51.5

Sport (Category 2) Women 50+

Name Time
1 Kathleen Blackshear 17:59.9