Monday PIR

Portland, OR
April 23, 2018

Part of the Monday PIR

For results questions, please contact Kelli Schauer 

Updated April 30, 2018 at 11:17 AM

Junior

Name Points
1 Jacob Smith 15
2 Parker Green 12
3 Tygre Westerfield 10
4 Una Mcfadin 8
5 Spring Westerfield 7
6 Hunter Westerfield 6
7 Summer westerfield 5

Masters Men 1/2/3 30+

Name Points
1 Christian Tresser 16
2 Felipe Nystrom 15
3 Scott Scholz 15
4 Mark Shimahara 14
5 Chris Waggoner 12
6 Anthony Monteleone 10
7 John Walrod 5
8 Marek Litinsky 4
9 Adam Angert 3
10 Chris Schomaker 2
11 Travis Brown
12 Rodrigo Colin
13 Andrew Suchocki
14 Matt Radich
15 Tim Reinhart
16 Chris Haverty
17 Ryan Weaver
18 Ryan Menze
19 Dan Litwora
20 Jon Frommelt
21
22 Johnny Burrell
23 Peter Seelig
24 Mike Kath
25 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
26 Bill Dolan
27 Joseph Dengel
28 Andrej Miske
29 Colin Rowan
30 Angharad Porteous
31
32 Seth Patla
33 Carl Anton
34 Greg Steele
35 Robert Tornai
36 Jonathan Vinson

Masters Men 1/2/3 50+

Name Points
1 David Root 15
2 Steven R Holland 12
3 Mark Crawford 10
4 Casey Patton 8
5 Craig Hamilton 7
6 Tom James 6
7 Gary Cornilles 5
8 Robert Huff 4
9 John Mitchem 3
10 Christopher Bright 2
11 Larry Hiday
12 Norrene Godfrey
13 Eric Anderson
DNF Bryan Curry
DNF John Forbes
DNF Mike Murray
DNF Mikkel Andersen
DNF David Thielen II

Masters Men 4/5 30+

Name Points
1 Adam Goulet 25
2 Chris Hanel 22
3 Chris Wierman 10
4 Bob Pool 8
5 Andrew Santos 7
6 Alexander Banks-Watson 6
7 J Pearce Beissinger 6
8 Danny Weikel 5
9 Michael Collins 5
10 Nick Wood 2
11 David Johnson
12 Greg Schmitt
13 Dylan Wiggins
14 Brandon O'Neal
15 Chris Lind
16 Robert Umberhandt
17 James Green
18 Patrick Shearer
19 Shaun Martin
20 Ben Bradley
21 Daniel Peterson
22
23 John Wilger
24 Ryan Paddock
25 Damon Dimick
26 Keith Solano
27 Jason Jones
28 Tollman Owens
29 Jerry Pruiett

Masters Men 4/5 50+

Name Points
1 Lorne Cross 15
2 Chad Butler 12
3 Christophe Berteau-pavy 10
4 Sean Galloway 8
5 Andrew Nemecek 7
6 Mark Hand 6
7 Doug Malnati 5
8 Dirk Vander Laan 4
9 Jeff Hollister 3
10 Brian Dessinger 2
11 Ben Needham
12 Scotland Thede
13 Scott Trautman
14 Tim Dorman
15 Jay Hamlin
16 Tom Kelly
17 Chris Dudley

Novice

Name Points
1 Andrew Weiler 15
2 Kieron Crossley 12
3 Tasman Alexander 10
4 Jason Pruiett 8
5 Patrick Sullivan 7
6 Chris Basham 6
7 Miguel Lopez 5
8 Ricky Houston 4
9 Tyler Brown 3
10 Todd Ahrens 2
11 John Condon
12 Phillip M Trost
13 David Goodman
14 Gary Rust
15 Chris Peddie
16 Boyd Bonney
17 Christian Clay
18 Elijah Braun
19 Brian Kruse
20 Dean Fugate
21 Tanya Appuhn
22 Sean Cook
23 James McNamara
24 Kathleen Richardson
25 Nori La Rue

Singlespeed

Name Points
1 Seth Patla 15
2 Bukie Mabayoje 12
3 Mark westerfield 10

Track Bike

Name Points
1 Marek Litinsky 15
2 Tim Reinhart 12
3 Lucas Strain 10
4 Travis Brown 8
5 William Santana 7
6 Nathan Gibson 6
7 Parry Sample 5
8 Damon Dimick 4
9 Tim Valenti 3

Women 4/5

Name Points
1 Holly Baird 15
2 Sarah Layton 12
3 Carley Leins 10
4 Nicole Beckwith 8
5 Trenna Sharpe 7
6 Lydia Berndt 6
7 Emma Follender 5
8 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen 4