Mt. Tabor Series

Portland, OR
July 11, 2018

Part of the Mt. Tabor Series

For results questions, please contact Emily Marshall

Updated August 7, 2018 at 8:36 AM

Category 5

Name
1 Adam Kachman
2 Ari Grayzel
3 Andrzej Stadnik
4 Andrew Weiler
5 Fred Russell
6 Judd Rench
7 Nicholas Hess
8 Brian Sittner
9 Scott Chamberlain
10 Kevin Ryan
11 Ken Gerts
12 Justin Philips
13 Connor Shimamoto
14 James Green
15 Charlie Levoroni
16 Christopher Schuring
17 Daniel Forrester
18 Collin Faunt
19 Andy Borell
20 Dean Maclean
21 Cole Britton
22 Jeffrey Maslowe
23 Christopher Hitchcock

Masters Men 40+

Name
1 Shannon Skerritt
2 Mark Shimahara
3 Steve Schwaeber
4 Webster Wilson
5 Chris Thoman
6 Greg Steele
7 Mathew Braun
8 Greg Stokes
9 Nathan Dramer
10 Michael Szwaya
11 Eric Sheagley
12 Fred Russell
13 Aaron Sander
14 Ryan Weaver
15 John Hatfield
16 Gene Faes
17 Erik Voldengen
18 Bruce Connelly

Masters Men 50+

Name
1 Chris Haverty
2 David Sherman
3 Tim Butler
4 Jonathan Nelson
5 John Hatfield
6 Tom Hill
7 Bruce Connelly
8 Eric Anderson
9 Bob Jacobs
10 Jamin AAsum
11 Jeff Standish
12 Matt Meskill
13 Dirk Vander Laan
14 Tom Kelly
15 Tyler Thessin
16 Bryan Curry
17 Dave Petermeier
18 Gil Ormerod

Men 3

Name
1 Ryan P. Gilles
2 Ben Waters
3 Edward Wright
4 Chris Thomas
5 Grant Headley
6 Jake Rosenbloum
7 Mike Ott
8 Keith McIntire
9 Istvan Takacs
10 Jonathon Hinkle
11 Josh Mitchell
12 John Lin
13 Matthew Toupal
14 Peter Jennings
15 Clara Honsinger
16 Josiah Zukowski
17 Patrick Connor
18 Adam Angert
19 Isaac Tarter
20 Richard Fattic
DNF Matt Bloom
DNF Daniel Pasley

Men 4

Name
1 Ian Wilkinson
2 Devin Bailly
3 Greg Schmitt
4 Sid Hariharan
5 Charlie Douthwaite
6 Ben Pederson
7 Zac Conklin
8 John Pearson
9 Gavin McGregor
10 Michael Aylward
11 Jorge Kaufmann
12 Adriel Klein

Senior Men

Name
1 Jeremy Russell
2 Garrett Hankins
3 Henrique Serra
4 Kyle Berg
5 Sean Hollenbeck
6 Anthony Monteleone
7 Keelan Ontiveros
8 Kevin Mullervy
9 Mark Shimahara
10 Kyle Roberts
11 Christian Lam
12 Aaron McClintock
13 Andy Goessling
14 Harrison Harb
15 Cole Lalomia
16 Zak Winter
17 Graeme Frislie
18 Kyle Mensing
19 Trevor Spahr
20 Erik Tonkin
21 Kelsey Ramsey
22 Patrick Means
23 Steve Schwaeber
24 Mathew Braun
25 Eric Meza
DNF Bob Duffy
DNF Michael Catterall
DNF Brad Winn
DNF Patrick Lemieux
DNF Thomas Fischer

Senior Women

Name
1 Angharad Porteous
2 Sue Butler
3 Laura Parsons
4 Lara Iden
5 Lori Brault
6 Stacy Westbrook
7 Alexandra Burton
8 Jennifer Haliewicz
9 Nia Ransom
10 Hazel Gross

Women 4/5

Name
1 Evelyn Boling
2 Holly Baird
3 Nicole Marek
4 Nicole Beckwith
5 Taylor Snider
6 Carley Leins
7 Catherine Rocchi
8 Mollie Futterman
9 Janis Denning
10 Lisa Wourms
11 Jenny Lyman
12 Flo Leibowitz
DNF Zinaida Krivoruk