Sam Rosenberg

Event
1 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant
10 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant
16 Deschutes Brewery Cup
4 Deschutes Brewery Cup
4 Deschutes Brewery Cup
2 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships)
10 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings
2 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings
12 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock)
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): High School Series
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series
3 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: High School Series
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: High School Series
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes)
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes)
19 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes)
2 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series
3 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge
1 Psycho Cross Series
1 Psycho Cross Series
74 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
1 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series
1 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX
2 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: High School Series
2 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series
2 Battle at Barlow: High School Series
3 Battle at Barlow
24 Battle at Barlow
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings
11 Psycho Cross Series
1 Psycho Cross Series
17 Psycho Cross Series
1 Psycho Cross Series
5 Psycho Cross Series
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series
1 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series
DNF Double Cross
2 Double Cross
1 GPTB: Double Cross
7 GPTB: Double Cross
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series
22 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race
17 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series
27 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined
12 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium
15 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT
12 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race
13 Eugene Celebration
32 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined
21 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue
17 Twilight Crit Series
3 Twilight Crit Series
6 Salem STXC
12 Salem STXC
12 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings
23 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings
4 Twilight Crit Series
7 OBRA TT: Combined
1 OBRA TT
6 Twilight Crit Series: July Series Standings
2 Twilight Crit Series
63 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race
38 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium
24 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA)
30 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race
7 Twilight Crit Series
64 Cascade Classic
7 Gresham Crit
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
5 Twilight Crit Series
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial
53 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1
13 Baker City Cycling Classic
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race
3 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Standings
2 Twilight Crit Series
1 OBRA RR Championships Day 2
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 2
1 Twilight Crit Series
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series
9 Twilight Crit Series
27 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe
1 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe
1 Twilight Time Trial Series: May Series Standings
1 Twilight Time Trial Series
7 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined
10 Summit Criterium Bend
7 Bend Don't Brake
1 Twilight Time Trial Series
4 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
18 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
DNF Twilight Time Trial Series
5 Cascade Chainbreaker XC
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 1
1 Twilight Time Trial Series
4 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined
3 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined
1 Twilight Time Trial Series
4 Kings Valley RR
17 Piece of Cake RR
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC
DNF Banana Belt
26 Banana Belt

8th — OBRA Time Trial Cup: Junior Men 15-16

4th — 2012 Ironman

Event
26 Banana Belt
DNF Banana Belt
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC
17 Piece of Cake RR
4 Kings Valley RR
1 Twilight Time Trial Series
1 Twilight Time Trial Series
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 1
5 Cascade Chainbreaker XC
DNF Twilight Time Trial Series
18 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
1 Twilight Time Trial Series
7 Bend Don't Brake
10 Summit Criterium Bend
1 Twilight Time Trial Series
27 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe
1 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe
9 Twilight Crit Series
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series
1 Twilight Crit Series
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 2
1 OBRA RR Championships Day 2
2 Twilight Crit Series
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race
5 Twilight Crit Series
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
7 Gresham Crit
7 Twilight Crit Series
30 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race
38 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium
24 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA)
63 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race
2 Twilight Crit Series
1 OBRA TT
4 Twilight Crit Series
6 Salem STXC
12 Salem STXC
3 Twilight Crit Series
17 Twilight Crit Series
21 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue
12 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race
12 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium
15 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series
17 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race
22 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series
1 GPTB: Double Cross
7 GPTB: Double Cross
2 Double Cross
DNF Double Cross
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series
1 Psycho Cross Series
5 Psycho Cross Series
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series
3 Battle at Barlow
24 Battle at Barlow
1 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
74 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
1 Psycho Cross Series
1 Psycho Cross Series
3 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes)
19 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes)
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes)
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock)
2 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships)
4 Deschutes Brewery Cup
4 Deschutes Brewery Cup
16 Deschutes Brewery Cup
10 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant
1 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant

3rd — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event
6 2012 Overall BAR

38th — 2012 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
66 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR
54 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Short Track BAR

6th — 2012 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event
3 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR
29 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Criterium BAR
31 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Mountain Bike BAR
10 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Road BAR
9 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Time Trial BAR

27th — 2012 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
68 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Criterium BAR
20 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Road BAR
76 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Time Trial BAR

10th — 2012 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
41 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR
24 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Criterium BAR
102 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Road BAR
124 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Time Trial BAR
86 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Track BAR

54th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Short Track BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
12 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings

86th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge

9th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event
1 Twilight Time Trial Series: May Series Standings
1 OBRA TT

76th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial

124th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event
15 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT

2nd — 2012 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 15-16

Event
1 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series
2 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series
1 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series
2 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series

20th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
4 Kings Valley RR
7 Bend Don't Brake
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race

102nd — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event
13 Eugene Celebration
12 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race

31st — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC
5 Cascade Chainbreaker XC

29th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event
1 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe

68th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
7 Gresham Crit

24th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event
10 Summit Criterium Bend
3 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Standings
6 Twilight Crit Series: July Series Standings
12 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium

41st — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings
1 Psycho Cross Series
10 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant

66th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
7 GPTB: Double Cross
5 Psycho Cross Series

3rd — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event
1 GPTB: Double Cross
2 Double Cross
1 Psycho Cross Series
3 Battle at Barlow
1 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
1 Psycho Cross Series
3 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes)
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock)
2 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships)
4 Deschutes Brewery Cup
4 Deschutes Brewery Cup
1 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant

10th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
1 OBRA RR Championships Day 2

1st — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Unicycle

Event
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes)
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park

3rd — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men

Event
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes)
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock)

17

Eugene, OR

M

1337

110

1

1

A

2

5

December 31, 2005

December 31, 2014