Kyle Ireton

Event
35 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
33 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
6 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
36 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
19 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
9 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
8 GPRT: Ninkrossi
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
10 GPRT: Zaaldercross
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
1 GPRT: Het Meer
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
2 GPRT: DDCX 1
35 Tuesday PIR
26 Tuesday PIR
14 OBRA Criterium Championships
1 OBRA Criterium Championships
28 Vancouver Criterium
1 Vancouver Criterium
38 Tuesday PIR
8 Mt. Tabor Series
11 Tuesday PIR
2 St. Honoré Criterium
17 Mt. Tabor Series
34 Tuesday PIR
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
3 Mt. Tabor Series
13 Montinore Road Race
4 Mt. Tabor Series
49 Hammer Velo Criterium
37 Hammer Velo Criterium
32 Tuesday PIR
72 Tuesday PIR
23 Tuesday PIR
31 Tuesday PIR
18 Kings Valley Road Race
21 Gorge Roubaix

135th — 2014 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
71 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR

105th — 2014 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
49 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR
80 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR

22nd — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
2 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR
34 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR
93 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR

93rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
8 Mt. Tabor Series
13 Montinore Road Race

2nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
2 St. Honoré Criterium
1 Vancouver Criterium
1 OBRA Criterium Championships

80th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event
14 OBRA Criterium Championships

34th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event
2 GPRT: DDCX 1
1 GPRT: Het Meer
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings

49th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event
10 GPRT: Zaaldercross
8 GPRT: Ninkrossi
9 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings

71st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
6 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm

73rd — 2014 Ironman

Event
21 Gorge Roubaix
18 Kings Valley Road Race
31 Tuesday PIR
23 Tuesday PIR
72 Tuesday PIR
32 Tuesday PIR
37 Hammer Velo Criterium
49 Hammer Velo Criterium
4 Mt. Tabor Series
13 Montinore Road Race
3 Mt. Tabor Series
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
34 Tuesday PIR
17 Mt. Tabor Series
2 St. Honoré Criterium
11 Tuesday PIR
8 Mt. Tabor Series
38 Tuesday PIR
1 Vancouver Criterium
28 Vancouver Criterium
1 OBRA Criterium Championships
14 OBRA Criterium Championships
26 Tuesday PIR
35 Tuesday PIR
2 GPRT: DDCX 1
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
1 GPRT: Het Meer
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
10 GPRT: Zaaldercross
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
8 GPRT: Ninkrossi
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
9 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
19 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
36 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
6 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm
33 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
35 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield

26th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Singlespeed

Event
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose

33rd — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Category A

Event
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose

34th — Cross Crusade Callups: Category A

Event
10 GPRT: Zaaldercross

62nd — 2014 Oregon Cup: Senior Men

Event
14 OBRA Criterium Championships

8th — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 3 Men

Event
4 Mt. Tabor Series
3 Mt. Tabor Series
8 Mt. Tabor Series

31

Portland, OR

M

14090

1

1

1

3

5

Not a current member