Leland Gilmore

Event
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
17 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
10 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings
3 Blind Date at the Dairy
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
2 Battle at Barlow
DNF Battle at Barlow
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
3 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy
4 Fazio Farms
34 Tuesday PIR
5 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined
4 OBRA Uphill TT Championship
22 OBRA Criterium Championships
18 Monday PIR: July Series Standings
28 Tuesday PIR
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings
32 Monday PIR
9 Monday PIR
20 Mt. Tabor Series
21 Tuesday PIR
2 Mt. Tabor Series
18 Monday PIR: June Series Standings
15 Baker City Cycling Classic
37 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race
13 Baker City Cycling Classic
16 Monday PIR: June Series Standings
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
15 Mt. Tabor Series
36 Tuesday PIR
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings
19 Mt. Tabor Series
39 Tuesday PIR
6 Monday PIR
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings
8 Montinore Road Race
8 Mt. Tabor Series
40 Tuesday PIR
27 Monday PIR
44 Tuesday PIR
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
26 Tuesday PIR
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
33 Monday PIR
58 Tuesday PIR
36 Monday PIR
23 Monday PIR: April Series Standings
21 Tuesday PIR
10 Monday PIR
25 Kings Valley Road Race
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race
11 Rose Garden Circuit Race
16 Gorge Roubaix
15 Gorge Roubaix
43 Cherry Pie

36th — 2014 Cat 4 Womens Race Series: Competition

Event
43 Cherry Pie
15 Gorge Roubaix
16 Gorge Roubaix
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race
25 Kings Valley Road Race
10 Monday PIR
21 Tuesday PIR
23 Monday PIR: April Series Standings
36 Monday PIR
58 Tuesday PIR
33 Monday PIR
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
26 Tuesday PIR
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
44 Tuesday PIR
27 Monday PIR
40 Tuesday PIR
8 Mt. Tabor Series
8 Montinore Road Race
6 Monday PIR
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings
39 Tuesday PIR
19 Mt. Tabor Series
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings
36 Tuesday PIR
15 Mt. Tabor Series
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
16 Monday PIR: June Series Standings
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race
37 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial
15 Baker City Cycling Classic
18 Monday PIR: June Series Standings
2 Mt. Tabor Series
21 Tuesday PIR
20 Mt. Tabor Series
9 Monday PIR
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings
32 Monday PIR
28 Tuesday PIR
18 Monday PIR: July Series Standings
22 OBRA Criterium Championships
4 OBRA Uphill TT Championship
34 Tuesday PIR
4 Fazio Farms
3 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
2 Battle at Barlow
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
3 Blind Date at the Dairy
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
10 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
17 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park

158th — 2014 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
96 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR

32nd — 2014 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
21 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR
45 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR
28 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR

31st — 2014 Ironman

Event
43 Cherry Pie
15 Gorge Roubaix
16 Gorge Roubaix
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race
25 Kings Valley Road Race
10 Monday PIR
21 Tuesday PIR
36 Monday PIR
58 Tuesday PIR
33 Monday PIR
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
26 Tuesday PIR
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
44 Tuesday PIR
27 Monday PIR
40 Tuesday PIR
8 Mt. Tabor Series
8 Montinore Road Race
6 Monday PIR
39 Tuesday PIR
19 Mt. Tabor Series
36 Tuesday PIR
15 Mt. Tabor Series
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race
37 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial
15 Baker City Cycling Classic
2 Mt. Tabor Series
21 Tuesday PIR
20 Mt. Tabor Series
9 Monday PIR
32 Monday PIR
28 Tuesday PIR
22 OBRA Criterium Championships
4 OBRA Uphill TT Championship
34 Tuesday PIR
4 Fazio Farms
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy
3 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
DNF Battle at Barlow
2 Battle at Barlow
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
3 Blind Date at the Dairy
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
10 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
17 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park

96th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
2 Battle at Barlow

21st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event
4 Fazio Farms
3 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
10 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park

45th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event
15 Gorge Roubaix
11 Rose Garden Circuit Race
9 Mt. Tabor Series
8 Montinore Road Race
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
13 Baker City Cycling Classic
15 Baker City Cycling Classic

28th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event
4 OBRA Uphill TT Championship

12th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Category A

Event
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
10 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
17 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park

14th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Men A

Event
3 Blind Date at the Dairy

8th — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Men A

Event
3 Blind Date at the Dairy

12th — Cross Crusade Callups: Singlespeed

Event
2 Battle at Barlow

16th — Cross Crusade Callups: Category A

Event
3 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross

18th — Oregon TT Cup: Senior Men Pro/1/2

Event
4 OBRA Uphill TT Championship

14th — 2014 Oregon Cup: Senior Men

Event
15 Gorge Roubaix
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
8 Montinore Road Race
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race

9th — Mt. Tabor Series: Senior Men

Event
8 Mt. Tabor Series
15 Mt. Tabor Series
2 Mt. Tabor Series

31

Portland, OR

M

2968

761

1

1

A

2

5

December 30, 2005

December 31, 2014