Robert Carver

Event
62 Cross Crusade
55 Cross Crusade
28 Cross Crusade
42 Cross Crusade
22 Vancouver Criterium
8 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification
2 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race
9 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3
9 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2
16 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial
40 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium
11 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1
12 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race
22 Ironclad Criterium
16 Ironclad Criterium
19 Mt. Tabor Series
3 Mt. Tabor Series
17 Mt. Tabor Series
32 Tuesday PIR
22 Franz Criterium
11 Mt. Tabor Series
42 Tuesday PIR
36 Monday PIR
45 Cherry Pie Road Race

216th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
19 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR

19th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
12 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race
2 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race

580th — 2011 Ironman

Event
45 Cherry Pie Road Race
36 Monday PIR
42 Tuesday PIR
11 Mt. Tabor Series
22 Franz Criterium
32 Tuesday PIR
17 Mt. Tabor Series
3 Mt. Tabor Series
19 Mt. Tabor Series
22 Ironclad Criterium
16 Ironclad Criterium
12 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race
40 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium
16 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial
2 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race
22 Vancouver Criterium
42 Cross Crusade
28 Cross Crusade
55 Cross Crusade
62 Cross Crusade

18th — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 3 Men

Event
11 Mt. Tabor Series
3 Mt. Tabor Series

35

Portland, OR

M

4171

2

2

2

5

Not a current member