Debra Windus

Event
13 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships
10 Cross Crusade #7
5 Battlecreek Cross
5 Cross Crusade #5
7 Cross Crusade #4
12 Cross Crusade #3
7 Psycho Cross #2
2 Heiser Farm Cross
9 Cross Crusade #1
3 Battle at Barlow
3 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage
3 Hood River Double Cross #2
2 Hood River Double Cross #1
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
4 Pain on the Peak
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Team Sprints
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sprints
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Keirin
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: 500 meter TT
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
3 OBRA Criterium Championships
122 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined
122 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series
15 Monday PIR: July Series
6 Monday PIR
25 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
1 Gorge Games Super D
3 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuits
5 Mt Tabor Series
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series
DNF Firecracker TT
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series
2 Mt Tabor Series
6 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: June Series
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuits
26 Mount Tabor Circuit Race: Combined Women's Results for Oregon Cup
4 Mount Tabor Circuit Race
2 OBRA Road Race
3 Mt Tabor Series
260 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined
260 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time
1 OBRA TTT Championships
23 Monday PIR: May Series
6 Albany Criterium: Women's Categories by Age (for BAR Points)
12 Albany Criterium
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings
9 Monday PIR
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
49 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined
49 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three
52 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined
52 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined
53 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined
53 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined
52 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two
53 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival
126 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined
126 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
3 Estacada Time Trial
31 Kings Valley Road Race
5 Horning's Hustle
7 Piece of Cake Road Race
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series
220 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined
220 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
2 Jack Frost Time Trial
1 Cherry Pie RR
3 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings
2 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings
1 Vanport Kermesse Series

1st — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Age Graded BAR: Masters Women 55-59

Event
1 2008 Overall BAR

23rd — 2008 Ironman

Event
1 Vanport Kermesse Series
1 Cherry Pie RR
2 Jack Frost Time Trial
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series
7 Piece of Cake Road Race
5 Horning's Hustle
31 Kings Valley Road Race
3 Estacada Time Trial
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
9 Monday PIR
12 Albany Criterium
1 OBRA TTT Championships
3 Mt Tabor Series
2 OBRA Road Race
4 Mount Tabor Circuit Race
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuits
2 Mt Tabor Series
DNF Firecracker TT
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit
5 Mt Tabor Series
3 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuits
1 Gorge Games Super D
25 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
6 Monday PIR
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships
3 OBRA Criterium Championships
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sprints
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Team Sprints
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: 500 meter TT
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Keirin
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
4 Pain on the Peak
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
2 Hood River Double Cross #1
3 Hood River Double Cross #2
3 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage
3 Battle at Barlow
9 Cross Crusade #1
2 Heiser Farm Cross
7 Psycho Cross #2
12 Cross Crusade #3
7 Cross Crusade #4
5 Cross Crusade #5
5 Battlecreek Cross
10 Cross Crusade #7
13 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships

1st — 2008 Overall BAR: Masters Women

Event
1 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR
1 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Downhill BAR
2 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR
3 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR
3 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR
5 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR
13 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Mountain Bike BAR

103rd — 2008 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
11 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR

191st — 2008 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event
93 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR

1st — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Downhill BAR: Beginner Masters Women 35+

Event
1 Gorge Games Super D

2nd — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR: Masters Women

Event
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
6 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: June Series
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: 500 meter TT
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Keirin
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sprints
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Team Sprints
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits

11th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
3 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuits

1st — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Masters Women

Event
2 Jack Frost Time Trial
3 Estacada Time Trial
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three
1 OBRA TTT Championships
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships

3rd — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Masters Women

Event
1 Cherry Pie RR
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series
7 Piece of Cake Road Race
4 Mt Tabor Series: Overall
2 OBRA Road Race

93rd — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Senior Women

Event
15 Monday PIR: July Series

13th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Mountain Bike BAR: Sport Women 30+

Event
5 Horning's Hustle

5th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR: Masters Women

Event
6 Albany Criterium: Women's Categories by Age (for BAR Points)
4 Mount Tabor Circuit Race
3 OBRA Criterium Championships

3rd — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Women

Event
1 Vanport Kermesse Series
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
4 Pain on the Peak
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
2 Hood River Double Cross #1
3 Hood River Double Cross #2
3 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage
3 Battle at Barlow
9 Cross Crusade #1
2 Heiser Farm Cross
7 Psycho Cross #2
12 Cross Crusade #3
7 Cross Crusade #4
5 Cross Crusade #5
5 Battlecreek Cross
10 Cross Crusade #7
13 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships

11th — Cross Crusade: Overall: Masters Women 45+

Event
9 Cross Crusade #1
12 Cross Crusade #3
7 Cross Crusade #4
5 Cross Crusade #5
10 Cross Crusade #7
13 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships

4th — Mt Tabor Series: Overall: Women Masters 40+

Event
3 Mt Tabor Series
2 Mt Tabor Series
5 Mt Tabor Series

66

Bend, OR

F

478

3

3

4

4

4

Not a current member