Austin Arguello

Event
31 Cross Crusade - Estacada
DNF Battle at Barlow CCX
5 Hood River Cyclocross Classic
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: September Overall
1 Kruger's Kermesse
27 Kruger's Kermesse
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
23 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series
31 PIR: August Series
13 PIR
16 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
25 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined
1 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
3 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
2 High Desert Omnium
15 PIR
5 Woodland Road Race
37 OBRA Criterium Championships
30 OBRA Criterium Championships
12 Crawfish Criterium
11 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series
17 PIR
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Results by Time
83 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time
15 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined
83 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined
83 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Results by Time: Combined
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K
2 NW Challenge Harrisburg Criterium
29 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
4 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series
41 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification
28 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race
51 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR
55 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial
74 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium
229 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
29 PIR
1 OBRA Road Race
20 Mt Tabor Series
38 PIR
25 Mt Tabor Circuit Race
7 OBRA Rehearsal Race
12 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium
5 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification
3 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race
27 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial
13 PIR: May Series
2 Silverton Road Race
11 Swan Island Criterium
1 Swan Island Criterium
9 PIR
105 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined
4 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship
105 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time
7 PIR
18 PIR
34 Eugene Roubaix
17 PIR
19 PIR: April Series
21 PIR: April Series
2 Three Rivers Road Race
11 PIR
49 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
2 Estacada Time Trial
49 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined
10 Kings Valley Road Race
8 PIR
3 Piece of Cake
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series
63 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
4 Jack Frost Time Trial
63 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined
2 Cherry Pie Road Race

6th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event
16 2007 Overall BAR

2199th — 2007 Ironman

Event
3 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
1 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
16 High Desert Omnium: Road Race

26th — 2007 Ironman

Event
2 Cherry Pie Road Race
4 Jack Frost Time Trial
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III
3 Piece of Cake
8 PIR
10 Kings Valley Road Race
2 Estacada Time Trial
11 PIR
2 Three Rivers Road Race
17 PIR
34 Eugene Roubaix
18 PIR
7 PIR
4 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship
9 PIR
11 Swan Island Criterium
1 Swan Island Criterium
2 Silverton Road Race
27 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial
3 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race
12 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium
7 OBRA Rehearsal Race
25 Mt Tabor Circuit Race
38 PIR
20 Mt Tabor Series
1 OBRA Road Race
29 PIR
55 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial
74 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium
51 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR
28 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series
29 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
4 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
2 NW Challenge Harrisburg Criterium
15 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K
17 PIR
11 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series
12 Crawfish Criterium
30 OBRA Criterium Championships
37 OBRA Criterium Championships
5 Woodland Road Race
15 PIR
13 PIR
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series
27 Kruger's Kermesse
1 Kruger's Kermesse
5 Hood River Cyclocross Classic
DNF Battle at Barlow CCX
31 Cross Crusade - Estacada

16th — 2007 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event
32 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Cyclocross BAR
18 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR
1 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR
12 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR

6th — 2007 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
92 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR
7 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR
118 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR
49 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR

38th — 2007 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
46 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR
81 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR
54 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR

45th — 2007 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
51 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR
51 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR
129 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR

49th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: September Overall

118th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
4 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship

12th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event
4 Jack Frost Time Trial
2 Estacada Time Trial
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K

54th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
3 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial

129th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
15 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K

7th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
10 Kings Valley Road Race
2 Silverton Road Race
3 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race
5 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification

1st — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event
2 Cherry Pie Road Race
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III
3 Piece of Cake
2 Three Rivers Road Race
1 OBRA Road Race

81st — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
2 High Desert Omnium

51st — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
13 PIR: May Series
7 OBRA Rehearsal Race
5 Woodland Road Race

92nd — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
11 Swan Island Criterium
12 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium

18th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event
1 Swan Island Criterium
4 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium

46th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
1 High Desert Omnium: Criterium

51st — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
2 NW Challenge Harrisburg Criterium
12 Crawfish Criterium

32nd — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event
1 Kruger's Kermesse
5 Hood River Cyclocross Classic

23

Bend, OR

M

3105

816

A

1

2

December 31, 2005

December 31, 2014