Austin Arguello

Event
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series
5 Tuesday PIR
1 Team Beer Track Race
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
12 Tuesday PIR
9 OBRA Criterium Championships
1 Tuesday PIR
11 Gresham Criterium
20 Portland Twilight Criterium
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
13 Tuesday PIR: July Series
1 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race
8 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium
95 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined
49 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial
20 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race
19 Cascade Cycling Classic
5 Tuesday PIR
1 Mt. Tabor Series
48 Tuesday PIR
2 Mt. Tabor Series
6 Tuesday PIR: June Series
2 Tuesday PIR
21 Salem Fairview Circuit Race
2 Mt. Tabor Series
11 Tuesday PIR
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship
99 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined
56 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race
6 Tuesday PIR
9 Mt. Tabor Series
83 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium
66 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race
79 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial
108 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined
52 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race
67 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue
67 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue: Combined
62 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification
55 Tuesday PIR
30 Rehearsal Road Race
83 Tuesday PIR
56 Tuesday PIR
6 King's Valley RR
18 Tuesday PIR
10 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race
25 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined
5 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium
19 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two
20 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial
19 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three
13 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race
11 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race
13 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One
34 Piece of Cake RR
2 Banana Belt Series: Hot Spot 2
3 Banana Belt Series
6 Banana Belt Series
DNS Jack Frost TT
3 Cherry Pie

49th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series

31st — 2009 Ironman

Event
3 Cherry Pie
6 Banana Belt Series
3 Banana Belt Series
34 Piece of Cake RR
13 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race
5 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium
20 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial
10 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race
18 Tuesday PIR
6 King's Valley RR
56 Tuesday PIR
83 Tuesday PIR
30 Rehearsal Road Race
55 Tuesday PIR
67 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue
52 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race
79 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial
66 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race
83 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium
9 Mt. Tabor Series
6 Tuesday PIR
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race
56 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification
11 Tuesday PIR
2 Mt. Tabor Series
21 Salem Fairview Circuit Race
2 Tuesday PIR
2 Mt. Tabor Series
48 Tuesday PIR
1 Mt. Tabor Series
5 Tuesday PIR
20 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race
8 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium
49 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial
1 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
20 Portland Twilight Criterium
11 Gresham Criterium
1 Tuesday PIR
9 OBRA Criterium Championships
12 Tuesday PIR
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Team Beer Track Race
5 Tuesday PIR
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series

512th — 2009 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event
49 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR

208th — 2009 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
25 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR

33rd — 2009 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
11 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR
3 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR
85 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR

11th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event
5 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium
3 Mt. Tabor Series: Overall
8 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium
11 Gresham Criterium
9 OBRA Criterium Championships

25th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
1 Team Beer Track Race

85th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series

3rd — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event
3 Cherry Pie
6 Banana Belt Series
3 Banana Belt Series
11 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race
13 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race
10 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race
6 King's Valley RR
6 Tuesday PIR: June Series
1 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race
13 Tuesday PIR: July Series

3rd — Mt. Tabor Series: Overall: Senior Men

Event
9 Mt. Tabor Series
2 Mt. Tabor Series
2 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Mt. Tabor Series

14th — Oregon Cup: Senior Men

Event
6 Banana Belt Series
6 King's Valley RR

23

Hillsboro, OR

M

3105

1

2

Not a current member