Cort Buchholz

Event
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier High School
79 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
21 Tuesday PIR: August Series
7 Tuesday PIR
19 Tuesday PIR-series points
5 OBRA Championship RR 2
DNF OBRA Championship RR 1
18 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC
40 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race
37 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2
64 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3
189 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined
24 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races
10 Mt. Tabor Series
18 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
9 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
13 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
19 High Desert Omnium
46 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined
DNF Tuesday PIR
9 Mt. Tabor Series
20 Tuesday PIR
3 Salem Fairview
24 Swan Island Criterium
12 Mt. Tabor Series
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race
74 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race
44 OBRA TT: Combined
4 OBRA TT
75 Tuesday PIR
36 Tuesday PIR
6 OBRA TTT
51 OBRA TTT: Combined
6 Silverton RR
1 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles
4 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium
68 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race
DNS Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1
78 Tuesday PIR
11 King's Valley
3 Piece of Cake
49 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
22 Banana Belt Series
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
35 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined
9 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles
28 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race

23rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 30-34

Event
653 2010 Overall BAR

166th — 2010 Ironman

Event
28 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race
9 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
49 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
3 Piece of Cake
11 King's Valley
78 Tuesday PIR
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium
6 Silverton RR
6 OBRA TTT
36 Tuesday PIR
75 Tuesday PIR
4 OBRA TT
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race
12 Mt. Tabor Series
24 Swan Island Criterium
3 Salem Fairview
20 Tuesday PIR
9 Mt. Tabor Series
DNF Tuesday PIR
13 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
9 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
18 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
10 Mt. Tabor Series
DNF OBRA Championship RR 1
5 OBRA Championship RR 2
7 Tuesday PIR
79 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier High School

653rd — 2010 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event
140 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR

32nd — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
95 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR
13 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR
4 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR

383rd — 2010 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
103 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR

95th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
9 High Desert Omnium: Criterium

103rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event
6 OBRA TTT

140th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event
5 OBRA Championship RR 2

13th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
3 Piece of Cake
11 King's Valley
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race
6 Silverton RR
14 Mt. Tabor Series
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race
3 Salem Fairview

4th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
9 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial
1 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles
4 OBRA TT
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT
13 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial

14th — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 3 Men

Event
12 Mt. Tabor Series
9 Mt. Tabor Series
10 Mt. Tabor Series

37

Lake Oswego, OR

M

705

120

2

3

A

2

N/A

December 9, 2006

December 31, 2014