Rob Anderson

Event
16 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships
DNF Cross Crusade #7
7 Cross Crusade #2
61 Cross Crusade #1
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial
27 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium
33 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
26 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Omnium
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series
13 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
DNF Tuesday PIR
1 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races
5 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuits
10 Mt Tabor Series
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 4K Pursuit
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 3K Pursuit
3 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships
2 Mount Tabor Circuit Race
7 Mt Tabor Series
7 Mt Tabor Series
6 OBRA TTT Championships
76 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time
40 Rehearsal Road Race
69 Tuesday PIR
18 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
4 Estacada Time Trial
DNF Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage
35 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium
30 Willamette: General Classification
34 Willamette: Alpine Road Race
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series
32 Banana Belt Road Race Series
22 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined
22 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
4 Jack Frost Time Trial
2 Cherry Pie RR

52nd — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 35-39

Event
348 2008 Overall BAR

206th — 2008 Ironman

Event
2 Cherry Pie RR
4 Jack Frost Time Trial
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series
34 Willamette: Alpine Road Race
35 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium
DNF Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage
4 Estacada Time Trial
69 Tuesday PIR
40 Rehearsal Road Race
6 OBRA TTT Championships
7 Mt Tabor Series
7 Mt Tabor Series
2 Mount Tabor Circuit Race
3 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 3K Pursuit
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 4K Pursuit
10 Mt Tabor Series
5 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuits
1 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races
DNF Tuesday PIR
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Omnium
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
26 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial
27 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race
61 Cross Crusade #1
7 Cross Crusade #2
DNF Cross Crusade #7
16 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships

348th — 2008 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event
251 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR
80 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR

256th — 2008 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event
14 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR

5th — 2008 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
49 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR
38 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR
16 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR
38 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR

357th — 2008 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
77 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR

14th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
5 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuits
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series

7th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR: Category 5 Men

Event
1 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races

251st — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event
7 Cross Crusade #2

38th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series

77th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event
3 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships

16th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
4 Jack Frost Time Trial
4 Estacada Time Trial
6 OBRA TTT Championships
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial

38th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
2 Cherry Pie RR
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series
15 Mt Tabor Series: Overall
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race

49th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
2 Mount Tabor Circuit Race

80th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event
13 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series

26th — Cross Crusade: Overall: Masters 35+ B

Event
7 Cross Crusade #2
16 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships

15th — Mt Tabor Series: Overall: Category 3 Men

Event
7 Mt Tabor Series
7 Mt Tabor Series
10 Mt Tabor Series

41

Beaverton, OR

M

2376

351

B

3

2

January 9, 2008

December 31, 2014