Jon Burrill

Event
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
4 KFCX #1
5 Future Cross
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway
15 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings
15 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium
87 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue
74 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race
20 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway
12 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway
15 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway
23 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings
6 Oregon 24
14 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway
DNF Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway
12 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway
13 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined
8 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR
21 High Desert Omnium
DNF Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway
21 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings
11 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway
2 Pickett's Charge XC
19 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway
26 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country
6 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Mountain Bike Time Trial: Combined
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Mountain Bike Time Trial
4 Return on the Jedi Weekend
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Short Track
12 Sisters Stampede MTB XC
15 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway
14 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined
13 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway
5 Mudslinger XC
39 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined
2 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings
3 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings
10 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined

6th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event
4 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR
52 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR
48 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR
5 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR

236th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
39 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR

152nd — 2013 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
173 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR
48 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR

5th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Category 2 Men

Event
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Short Track

48th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
3 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT

48th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Mountain Bike Time Trial
15 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings

52nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
8 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR

173rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event
15 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings

4th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 2 Men

Event
5 Mudslinger XC
12 Sisters Stampede MTB XC
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country
2 Pickett's Charge XC

39th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard
5 Future Cross
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier

371st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery

187th — 2013 Ironman

Event
2 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings
3 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings
5 Mudslinger XC
13 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway
12 Sisters Stampede MTB XC
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Short Track
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Mountain Bike Time Trial
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country
26 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway
19 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway
2 Pickett's Charge XC
11 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway
DNF Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway
8 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR
12 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway
DNF Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway
14 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway
6 Oregon 24
15 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway
12 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway
20 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard
5 Future Cross
4 KFCX #1
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery

40

Central Point, OR

M

15539

1

2

B

4

5

October 29, 2004

December 31, 2014