Spencer Bushnell

Event
40 Cross Crusade - Estacada
21 Cross Crusade - Barton Park
23 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS
21 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout
28 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose
29 Battle at Barlow CCX
9 Hood River Cyclocross Classic
DNF Kruger's Kermesse
35 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time
3 OBRA Hillclimb Championship
34 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined
22 PIR: August Series
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
12 High Desert Omnium
7 Health Net Criterium
39 PIR
2 Woodland Road Race
9 PIR
7 OBRA Criterium Championships
1 Crawfish Criterium
19 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series
1 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
13 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined
3 OUCH
13 OUCH: Combined Results by Time
14 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race
28 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification
43 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR
155 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
27 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial
61 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium
23 Mt Tabor Series Overall
34 Mt Tabor Series Overall
8 PIR
43 OBRA Road Race
11 Mt Tabor Series
6 Mt Tabor Series
42 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification
165 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium
46 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race
25 PIR
28 OBRA Rehearsal Race
31 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification
20 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium
43 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race
29 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial
20 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race
9 PIR
18 PIR: May Series
37 PIR
8 PIR
5 Spring Thaw XC State Championships
16 PIR
5 Eugene Roubaix
29 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall
22 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall
13 PIR
27 Three Rivers Road Race
22 Kings Valley Road Race
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Series
9 Port of Hood River Criterium Series
24 PIR
17 Piece of Cake
26 Icebreaker Criterium
DNF Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series
13 Cherry Pie Road Race

19th — 2007 Ironman

Event
13 Cherry Pie Road Race
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III
DNF Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB
26 Icebreaker Criterium
17 Piece of Cake
24 PIR
9 Port of Hood River Criterium Series
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Series
22 Kings Valley Road Race
27 Three Rivers Road Race
13 PIR
22 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall
29 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall
5 Eugene Roubaix
16 PIR
5 Spring Thaw XC State Championships
8 PIR
37 PIR
9 PIR
20 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race
29 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial
43 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race
20 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium
28 OBRA Rehearsal Race
25 PIR
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race
46 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification
42 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race
6 Mt Tabor Series
11 Mt Tabor Series
43 OBRA Road Race
8 PIR
61 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium
27 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial
43 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR
14 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race
3 OUCH
1 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
19 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series
1 Crawfish Criterium
7 OBRA Criterium Championships
9 PIR
2 Woodland Road Race
39 PIR
7 Health Net Criterium
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
3 OBRA Hillclimb Championship
DNF Kruger's Kermesse
9 Hood River Cyclocross Classic
29 Battle at Barlow CCX
28 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose
21 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout
23 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS
21 Cross Crusade - Barton Park
40 Cross Crusade - Estacada

46th — 2007 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
15 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Mountain Bike BAR

14th — 2007 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
5 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR
25 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR
20 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR

147th — 2007 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
64 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Cyclocross BAR
95 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR

20th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
3 OUCH
3 OBRA Hillclimb Championship

25th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
13 Cherry Pie Road Race
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III
5 Eugene Roubaix
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race
14 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race
2 Woodland Road Race
12 High Desert Omnium
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race

95th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event
9 PIR

15th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Mountain Bike BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
5 Spring Thaw XC State Championships

5th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium
1 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
1 Crawfish Criterium
7 OBRA Criterium Championships
7 Health Net Criterium

64th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event
9 Hood River Cyclocross Classic

33

Portland, OR

M

1513

972

SS

A

2

3

December 31, 2004

December 31, 2014