Tim Butler

Event
1 USGP of Cyclocross
2 USGP of Cyclocross
16 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings
1 Psycho Cross: Series Standings
1 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho
13 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings
3 Cross Crusade
5 Cross Crusade
2 Cross Crusade
2 Cross Crusade
3 Cross Crusade
3 Cross Crusade
5 Pain and Suffer'n CX
11 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium
7 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial
9 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined
11 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1
5 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race
11 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue
7 Eugene Celebration
11 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series
27 Tuesday PIR
8 Giro di Portland
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs
7 Portland Short Track Series
13 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series
7 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification
9 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race
7 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3
7 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2
8 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium
8 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial
7 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race
7 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1
3 Mt. Tabor Series
11 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
23 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
26 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined
DNS High Desert Omnium: Criterium
16 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
1 Mt. Tabor Series
2 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC
3 Mt. Tabor Series
21 Portland Short Track Series-June Series
9 Portland Short Track Series
2 Pickett's Charge
2 Mt. Tabor Series
9 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race
11 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial
19 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race
10 Elkhorn Classic
1 OBRA TT
48 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race
113 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined
27 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2
26 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial
25 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3
36 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium
26 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1
26 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race
39 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic
18 Monday PIR-Series
40 Monday PIR
8 Silverton RR Champs
1 Cascade Chainbreaker
6 Monday PIR
2 Bear Springs XC
1 Bear Springs STXC
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC
5 Port of Hood River Criterium
46 Monday PIR
14 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined
3 Estacada Time Trial Series
9 Port of Hood River Criterium
2 Banana Belt 3
2 Banana Belt 3: Hot Spots
2 Piece of Cake Road Race
7 Banana Belt 2
5 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC
2 Banana Belt Series
8 Banana Belt 1

2nd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event
8 Banana Belt 1
7 Banana Belt 2
2 Piece of Cake Road Race
2 Banana Belt 3
8 Silverton RR Champs
2 Mt. Tabor Series
9 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race
7 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race
9 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race

1st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 45-49

Event
1 2011 Overall BAR

1st — 2011 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event
10 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR
33 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR
23 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Mountain Bike BAR
2 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR
23 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR

527th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event
47 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR

246th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
32 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Mountain Bike BAR

8th — 2011 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
89 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR
116 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR
50 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR
71 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR
46 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Short Track BAR

46th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Short Track BAR: Pro Men

Event
13 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series

67th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Short Track BAR: Masters Men

Event
1 Bear Springs STXC

47th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series

23rd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event
3 Estacada Time Trial Series
1 OBRA TT
11 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial
8 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial

71st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event
7 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial

35th — 2011 Ironman

Event
8 Banana Belt 1
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC
7 Banana Belt 2
2 Piece of Cake Road Race
2 Banana Belt 3
3 Estacada Time Trial Series
46 Monday PIR
5 Port of Hood River Criterium
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC
1 Bear Springs STXC
2 Bear Springs XC
6 Monday PIR
1 Cascade Chainbreaker
8 Silverton RR Champs
40 Monday PIR
26 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race
26 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial
36 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium
48 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race
1 OBRA TT
2 Mt. Tabor Series
2 Pickett's Charge
9 Portland Short Track Series
3 Mt. Tabor Series
2 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC
1 Mt. Tabor Series
16 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
23 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
11 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
3 Mt. Tabor Series
7 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race
8 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial
8 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium
9 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race
7 Portland Short Track Series
2 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series
8 Giro di Portland
27 Tuesday PIR
11 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue
5 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race
7 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial
11 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium
5 Pain and Suffer'n CX
3 Cross Crusade
3 Cross Crusade
2 Cross Crusade
2 Cross Crusade
5 Cross Crusade
3 Cross Crusade
1 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho
2 USGP of Cyclocross
1 USGP of Cyclocross

50th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event
11 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
11 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue
5 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race
11 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium

32nd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 1 Men

Event
2 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs

23rd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC
2 Bear Springs XC
1 Cascade Chainbreaker
2 Pickett's Charge

33rd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event
8 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium
8 Giro di Portland

116th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event
9 Port of Hood River Criterium

89th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event
5 Pain and Suffer'n CX

10th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event
3 Cross Crusade
3 Cross Crusade
2 Cross Crusade
2 Cross Crusade
5 Cross Crusade
3 Cross Crusade
1 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho
2 USGP of Cyclocross
1 USGP of Cyclocross

3rd — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Masters 35+ A

Event
3 Cross Crusade
3 Cross Crusade
2 Cross Crusade
2 Cross Crusade
5 Cross Crusade
3 Cross Crusade

20th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Category A

Event
5 Pain and Suffer'n CX

45th — 2011 Oregon Cup: Senior Men

Event
11 High Desert Omnium: Road Race

2nd — Mt. Tabor Series: Masters Men

Event
2 Mt. Tabor Series
3 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Mt. Tabor Series
3 Mt. Tabor Series

48

Portland, OR

M

652

808

1

2

A

2

4

December 9, 2006

December 31, 2014