Tim Butler

Event
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
5 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross
2 Hood River Double Cross
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1
2 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit
9 Portland Short Track Series
3 Mt. Tabor Series
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1
4 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Mt. Tabor Series
2 Mt. Tabor Series
8 Portland Short Track Series
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC
23 Bend Don't Brake
3 Cascade Chainbreaker XC
1 Coast Hills Classic XC
1 Bear Springs Trap XC
1 Bear Springs Trap STXC
31 Kings Valley Road Race
2 Mudslinger XC
1 Gorge Roubaix
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups
5 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category
2 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2

3rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 45-49

Event
16 2013 Overall BAR

16th — 2013 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event
11 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR
6 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR
135 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR
60 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR

60th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Masters Men

Event
1 Bear Springs Trap STXC

135th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event
1 Gorge Roubaix

264th — 2013 Ironman

Event
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups
1 Gorge Roubaix
2 Mudslinger XC
31 Kings Valley Road Race
1 Bear Springs Trap STXC
1 Bear Springs Trap XC
1 Coast Hills Classic XC
3 Cascade Chainbreaker XC
23 Bend Don't Brake
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC
8 Portland Short Track Series
2 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Mt. Tabor Series
4 Mt. Tabor Series
3 Mt. Tabor Series
9 Portland Short Track Series
2 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
2 Hood River Double Cross
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
5 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross

11th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event
2 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
2 Hood River Double Cross
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
5 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross

6th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups
2 Mudslinger XC
1 Bear Springs Trap XC
1 Coast Hills Classic XC
3 Cascade Chainbreaker XC
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC

6th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Masters 35+ A

Event
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park

1st — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Masters 35+ A

Event
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
2 Hood River Double Cross
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross

2nd — Mt. Tabor Series: Masters Men

Event
2 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Mt. Tabor Series
4 Mt. Tabor Series
3 Mt. Tabor Series

48

Portland, OR

M

652

808

1

2

A

2

4

December 9, 2006

December 31, 2014