Martha Walsh

Event
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race
92 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race
1 OBRA Road Race
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification
208 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race
47 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race
142 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time: Combined
142 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time
22 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue
10 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification
12 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race
233 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
6 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial
14 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race
22 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race
41 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined
41 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
1 Estacada Time Trial
1 Kings Valley Road Race
1 Kings Valley Road Race
143 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined
65 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined
143 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
65 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
4 Jack Frost Time Trial
1 Jack Frost Time Trial

21st — 2006 Overall BAR: Masters Women

Event
7 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR
22 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR

17th — 2006 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event
4 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR
7 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR
17 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR

22nd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Masters Women

Event
1 Jack Frost Time Trial
1 Estacada Time Trial

4th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Senior Women

Event
4 Jack Frost Time Trial
6 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT

7th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Masters Women

Event
1 OBRA Road Race

7th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Senior Women

Event
1 Kings Valley Road Race
14 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race
10 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification
12 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification

17th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Senior Women

Event
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium

362nd — 2006 Ironman

Event
1 Jack Frost Time Trial
4 Jack Frost Time Trial
1 Kings Valley Road Race
1 Kings Valley Road Race
1 Estacada Time Trial
22 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race
6 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial
14 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race
12 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race
22 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue
47 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race
1 OBRA Road Race
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification

4th — Oregon Cup: Senior Women

Event
1 Kings Valley Road Race
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race

58

Seattle, WA

F

459

227

3

3

5

2

5

December 15, 2005

December 31, 2018