Leif Kytola

Event
2 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
5 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
3 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
3 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
9 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross
2 Hood River Double Cross
7 Twilight Cross Series
11 GPRT: Het Meer
3 Twilight Cross Series
9 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings
1 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings
DNF Tensegrity STXC Series
5 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings
2 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings
2 Keizer Rapids Cross
3 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3
10 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2
15 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2
6 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1
3 Eugene Celebration
6 Eugene Celebration
11 Eugene Celebration
DNS Tensegrity STXC Series
1 Tensegrity STXC Series
3 Keizer Rapids Cross
1 Tensegrity STXC Series
1 Tensegrity STXC Series
15 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings
22 Tour de Aufderheide
1 Tour de Aufderheide
8 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
37 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
22 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships
7 High Desert Omnium
8 Twilight Criterium Series
6 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings
6 Twilight Criterium Series
6 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race
5 NW JR Champs Omnium
6 Twilight Criterium Series
5 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings
DNF Montinore Road Race
8 Twilight Criterium Series
1 Oregon Gran Fondo: Medio Overall
4 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings
1 Bend Don't Brake
1 Bend Don't Brake
23 Twilight TT Series: Combined
7 Twilight TT Series
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
29 OBRA TTT: Combined
1 OBRA TTT
24 Twilight TT Series: Combined
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings
3 Twilight TT Series
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2
21 Twilight TT Series: Combined
4 Twilight TT Series
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings
3 Banana Belt Series
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
5 Eugene Roubaix
5 Kings Valley Road Race
5 Cherry Pie

7th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event
16 2014 Overall BAR

16th — 2014 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event
14 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR
24 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR
35 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR
13 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR

23rd — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event
7 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR
48 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR
27 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR

3rd — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
42 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR
31 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR
24 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR
36 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR

232nd — 2014 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
44 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR

27th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Category 2 Men

Event
9 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings

13th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event
1 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings

48th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
4 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings

35th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event
1 OBRA TTT

36th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
8 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial

52nd — 2014 Ironman

Event
5 Cherry Pie
5 Kings Valley Road Race
5 Eugene Roubaix
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
4 Twilight TT Series
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
3 Twilight TT Series
1 OBRA TTT
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
7 Twilight TT Series
1 Bend Don't Brake
1 Bend Don't Brake
8 Twilight Criterium Series
DNF Montinore Road Race
6 Twilight Criterium Series
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race
6 Twilight Criterium Series
8 Twilight Criterium Series
22 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships
8 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
22 Tour de Aufderheide
1 Tour de Aufderheide
1 Tensegrity STXC Series
1 Tensegrity STXC Series
3 Keizer Rapids Cross
1 Tensegrity STXC Series
6 Eugene Celebration
3 Eugene Celebration
3 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3
15 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2
2 Keizer Rapids Cross
DNF Tensegrity STXC Series
3 Twilight Cross Series
11 GPRT: Het Meer
7 Twilight Cross Series
2 Hood River Double Cross
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross
3 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
5 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
3 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
2 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds

24th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race

24th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
6 Eugene Celebration
3 Eugene Celebration
15 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2
3 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3

31st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium

44th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event
6 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings
15 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings

42nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event
5 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings
11 GPRT: Het Meer
9 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings

14th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event
2 Hood River Double Cross
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross
3 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
3 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
5 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
2 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds

1st — 2014 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 15-16

Event
2 Hood River Double Cross
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross
3 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
2 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds

7th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
5 Cherry Pie
5 Kings Valley Road Race
5 Eugene Roubaix
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
1 Bend Don't Brake

2nd — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men 15-16

Event
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
3 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
2 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds

3rd — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men

Event
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
5 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes

11th — Cross Crusade Callups: Junior Men

Event
2 Hood River Double Cross
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross

16

eugene, OR

M

2070

4157

3

3

B

3

N/A

January 9, 2007

December 31, 2014