Hayden Wierman

Event
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships)
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks
8 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1
13 Blind Date at the Dairy
1 Blind Date at the Dairy
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm
12 Blind Date at the Dairy
4 Blind Date at the Dairy
3 Blind Date at the Dairy
16 Blind Date at the Dairy
44 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross
3 Blind Date at the Dairy
13 Blind Date at the Dairy
5 Corn Cross
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer
1 Blind Date at the Dairy
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas
2 Keizer Rapids: Series Points
1 Keizer Rapids
1 Keizer Rapids
8 Keizer Rapids
4 Portland Short Track Series
2 Portland Short Track Series
6 Portland Short Track Series
1 Portland Short Track Series
7 Six Hours of Mt Hood
2 Portland Short Track Series
2 Portland Short Track Series
1 Portland Short Track Series
1 Portland Short Track Series
28 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB
19 Tuesday Night PIR
6 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points
DNS Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB
2 Monday PIR
25 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship
1 Monday PIR
2 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April
2 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined
1 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series
2 Barton Park Circuit Race
2 Monday PIR
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB
1 Dirty Circles
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race
90 Jack Frost TT: Combined
1 Jack Frost TT
90 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined
1 Jack Frost TT Overall

91st — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2

50th — 2018 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
2 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR

2nd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Category 2/3 Men

Event
8 Keizer Rapids
1 Keizer Rapids
2 Keizer Rapids: Series Points
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer
5 Corn Cross
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings
8 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair

266th — 2018 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
56 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR

56th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR: Elite Men

Event
7 Six Hours of Mt Hood

270th — 2018 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
48 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR

48th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
2 Barton Park Circuit Race
6 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points

16th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race

7th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event
1 Dirty Circles
2 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April

5th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event
16 2018 Overall BAR

16th — 2018 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event
7 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR
8 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Time Trial BAR
16 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR
91 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR

8th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event
1 Jack Frost TT
1 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship

49th — 2018 Ironman

Event
1 Jack Frost TT
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race
1 Dirty Circles
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race
2 Monday PIR
2 Barton Park Circuit Race
1 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series
2 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April
1 Monday PIR
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship
2 Monday PIR
6 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points
19 Tuesday Night PIR
28 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB
1 Portland Short Track Series
1 Portland Short Track Series
2 Portland Short Track Series
2 Portland Short Track Series
7 Six Hours of Mt Hood
1 Portland Short Track Series
6 Portland Short Track Series
2 Portland Short Track Series
4 Portland Short Track Series
8 Keizer Rapids
1 Keizer Rapids
1 Keizer Rapids
2 Keizer Rapids: Series Points
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas
1 Blind Date at the Dairy
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer
5 Corn Cross
13 Blind Date at the Dairy
3 Blind Date at the Dairy
44 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross
16 Blind Date at the Dairy
3 Blind Date at the Dairy
4 Blind Date at the Dairy
12 Blind Date at the Dairy
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm
1 Blind Date at the Dairy
13 Blind Date at the Dairy
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
8 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships)

4th — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Elite Junior Men

Event
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2

23rd — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Men 2/3

Event
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships)

1st — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Category 2/3 Men

Event
1 Blind Date at the Dairy

35th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Stampede

Event
12 Blind Date at the Dairy

2nd — Blind Date at the Dairy: Category 2/3 Men

Event
1 Blind Date at the Dairy
3 Blind Date at the Dairy
3 Blind Date at the Dairy
1 Blind Date at the Dairy

2nd — Grand Prix Carl Decker: Series Overall: Category 2/3 Men

Event
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm

30th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Stampede

Event
12 Blind Date at the Dairy

2nd — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Category 2/3 Men

Event
1 Blind Date at the Dairy
3 Blind Date at the Dairy
3 Blind Date at the Dairy
4 Blind Date at the Dairy

2nd — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 1 Men U45

Event
1 Portland Short Track Series
6 Portland Short Track Series
2 Portland Short Track Series
4 Portland Short Track Series

2nd — Portland Short Track Series: Category 1 Men U45

Event
9 Portland Short Track Series
2 Portland Short Track Series
2 Portland Short Track Series
1 Portland Short Track Series
6 Portland Short Track Series
2 Portland Short Track Series
4 Portland Short Track Series

9th — Portland Short Track Series: Category 2 Men U40

Event
1 Portland Short Track Series
1 Portland Short Track Series

2nd — 2018 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Junior Men 15-16

Event
1 Jack Frost TT
1 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship

2nd — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 1 Men U45

Event
3 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings
2 Portland Short Track Series
2 Portland Short Track Series

3rd — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 2 Men U40

Event
1 Portland Short Track Series
1 Portland Short Track Series

15

Tualatin, OR

M

16938

8023

3

3

2

5

5

August 30, 2015

December 31, 2018