Malcolm Johnson

Event
25 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
22 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
15 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
14 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin)
10 PDW Omnium
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
21 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Standings
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
2 Fast Twitch Fridays
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series
3 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
6 Blue Ribbon Track Race
2 Fast Twitch Fridays
22 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Standings
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
7 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships
1 Fast Twitch Fridays
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
3 Fast Twitch Fridays
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker
9 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series
31 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series
2 Fast Twitch Fridays
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results
6 Fast Twitch Fridays
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series
10 Fast Twitch Fridays
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series
10 May Hijinks Track Race
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
2 Fast Twitch Fridays
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series
221 Jack Frost TT: Combined
13 Jack Frost TT

98th — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event
239 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR
16 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR
123 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR

229th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event
12 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR

226th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
41 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR

100th — 2014 Ironman

Event
13 Jack Frost TT
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 Fast Twitch Fridays
10 May Hijinks Track Race
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series
10 Fast Twitch Fridays
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series
6 Fast Twitch Fridays
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 Fast Twitch Fridays
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series
3 Fast Twitch Fridays
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
1 Fast Twitch Fridays
7 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 Fast Twitch Fridays
6 Blue Ribbon Track Race
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
3 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 Fast Twitch Fridays
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series
10 PDW Omnium
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin)
14 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
15 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
22 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
25 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield

6th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 65-69

Event
98 2014 Overall BAR

123rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Masters Men

Event
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings

395th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event
14 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
15 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery

16th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
10 May Hijinks Track Race
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin)

41st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results

239th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event
13 Jack Frost TT

12th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
9 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series
6 Blue Ribbon Track Race
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series
10 PDW Omnium

19th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Masters 60+

Event
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
15 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery

37th — Oregon TT Cup: Masters Men 60+

Event
13 Jack Frost TT

66

Portland, OR

M

3651

5102

2

3

C

5

4

March 29, 2007

December 31, 2014