Bjorn Blankenship

Event
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships)
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships)
2 Corn Cross 2
12 Corn Cross 2
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair
13 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm
24 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi
19 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi
2 Corn Cross
2 Corn Cross
11 Corn Cross
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas
4 Portland Short Track Series
3 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: OBRA Mountain Bike Championship: Short Course
2 Worthy Brewing Crit Series
3 Portland Short Track Series
2 Portland Short Track Series
3 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing
38 Six Hours of Mt Hood
6 Worthy Brewing Crit Series
4 Portland Short Track Series
5 Portland Short Track Series
61 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial: Combined
6 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium: HDO: Points Totals after Criterium
5 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial
7 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium
6 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series
63 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined
5 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series
13 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB
6 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series
6 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series
9 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker STXC MTB

9th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas
2 Corn Cross
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair
13 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2
2 Corn Cross 2
12 Corn Cross 2
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships)

23rd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event
5 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial

4th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event
6 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium: HDO: Points Totals after Criterium
6 Worthy Brewing Crit Series
3 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing

20th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB
13 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB
3 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: OBRA Mountain Bike Championship: Short Course

2nd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event
9 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker STXC MTB
6 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings
2 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings

2nd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 10-12

Event
3 2018 Overall BAR

3rd — 2018 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event
2 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Short Track BAR
4 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Criterium BAR
9 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR
20 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR
23 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Time Trial BAR

66th — 2018 Ironman

Event
9 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker STXC MTB
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB
6 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series
6 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series
13 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB
5 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series
6 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series
7 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium
5 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial
6 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium: HDO: Points Totals after Criterium
5 Portland Short Track Series
4 Portland Short Track Series
6 Worthy Brewing Crit Series
38 Six Hours of Mt Hood
3 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing
2 Portland Short Track Series
3 Portland Short Track Series
2 Worthy Brewing Crit Series
3 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: OBRA Mountain Bike Championship: Short Course
4 Portland Short Track Series
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas
11 Corn Cross
2 Corn Cross
19 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi
24 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
13 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2
12 Corn Cross 2
2 Corn Cross 2
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships)
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships)

2nd — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men 10-12

Event
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships)

30th — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men 3/4/5

Event
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks

2nd — 2018 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5

Event
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1

2nd — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 3 Men 10-13

Event
2 Portland Short Track Series
3 Portland Short Track Series
4 Portland Short Track Series

3rd — Portland Short Track Series: Category 3 Men 10-13

Event
5 Portland Short Track Series
4 Portland Short Track Series
2 Portland Short Track Series
3 Portland Short Track Series
4 Portland Short Track Series

6th — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 3 Men 10-13

Event
5 Portland Short Track Series
4 Portland Short Track Series

9th — 2018 Oregon Junior Mountain Bike Series: Junior Expert Men

Event
9 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker STXC MTB

10

Bend, OR

M

18177

8101

3

3

5

5

5

March 11, 2017

December 31, 2018