Hunter Westerfield

Event
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships)
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships)
5 Corn Cross 2
18 Corn Cross 2
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2
51 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1
45 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1
4 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest
21 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest
10 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair
10 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair
31 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
62 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2
39 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1
55 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1
9 Blind Date at the Dairy
7 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points
6 Portland Trophy Cup
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm
34 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm
8 Blind Date at the Dairy
9 Portland Trophy Cup
8 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi
36 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi
11 Blind Date at the Dairy
10 Portland Trophy Cup
9 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross
26 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross
12 Blind Date at the Dairy
8 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings
10 Portland Trophy Cup
5 Corn Cross
5 Corn Cross
22 Corn Cross
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer
19 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer
10 Blind Date at the Dairy
10 Portland Trophy Cup
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas
20 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals
3 Fast Twitch Fridays
2 Thursday Night Track Racing
6 Keizer Rapids: Series Points
5 Keizer Rapids
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup
5 Tuesday Night PIR
1 Monday PIR: Series Results
2 Monday PIR
3 Elite Track State Championships: Saturday
9 Elite Track State Championships: Saturday
11 Elite Track State Championships: Saturday
2 Thursday Night Track Racing
1 Monday PIR
5 Portland Design Works Track Omnium
3 Fast Twitch Fridays
4 Thursday Night Track Racing
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup
2 Monday PIR
3 Thursday Night Track Racing
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup
9 Portland Short Track Series
5 Master & Junior State Track Championships
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships
1 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup
9 Portland Short Track Series
1 Mountain Man Challenge: Cold Creek
1 Fast Twitch Fridays
3 Thursday Night Track Racing
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup
6 Portland Short Track Series
3 Thursday Night Track Racing
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup
4 Portland Short Track Series
4 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing
2 Thursday Night Track Racing
5 PVC Alpenrose Cup
5 PVC Alpenrose Cup
5 PVC Alpenrose Cup
5 PVC Alpenrose Cup
8 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium
17 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points
17 Fast Twitch Fridays
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup
6 Portland Short Track Series
3 Hammer Velo Crit
3 Thursday Night Track Racing
11 Tuesday Night PIR
11 Portland Short Track Series
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup
7 Portland Short Track Series
3 Thursday Night Track Racing
7 Portland Short Track Series
6 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined
5 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall : Combined
5 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall
2 OBRA Time Trial Championship
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup
19 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race
9 Tuesday Night PIR
6 Monday PIR
8 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points
6 Ashland's Spring Thaw MTB: XC
18 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro
20 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro
24 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro
10 Tuesday Night PIR
8 Monday PIR
11 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race
10 Tuesday Night PIR
7 Monday PIR
41 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship
9 Monday PIR
4 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB
6 Monday PIR
6 Monday PIR
9 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race
8 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB
12 Dirty Circles
16 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race
298 Jack Frost TT: Combined
3 Jack Frost TT
298 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined
3 Jack Frost TT Overall

14th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event
6 Keizer Rapids: Series Points
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer
5 Corn Cross
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi
7 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings
10 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair
4 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2
5 Corn Cross 2
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships)

257th — 2018 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
52 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR

183rd — 2018 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
24 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR

24th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
9 Elite Track State Championships: Saturday
11 Elite Track State Championships: Saturday

52nd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event
3 Elite Track State Championships: Saturday

7th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event
3 Hammer Velo Crit
4 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing

9th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event
4 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings
7 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings

1st — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup
8 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium
1 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships
5 Master & Junior State Track Championships
3 Fast Twitch Fridays
5 Portland Design Works Track Omnium
3 Fast Twitch Fridays
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals

8th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB
9 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro
6 Ashland's Spring Thaw MTB: XC
1 Mountain Man Challenge: Cold Creek

2nd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event
12 Dirty Circles
8 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race
4 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April
11 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race
8 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race

1st — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 10-12

Event
2 2018 Overall BAR

2nd — 2018 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event
1 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR
2 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR
5 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Time Trial BAR
7 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Criterium BAR
8 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR

5th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event
3 Jack Frost TT
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship
2 OBRA Time Trial Championship

2nd — 2018 Ironman

Event
3 Jack Frost TT
16 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race
12 Dirty Circles
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB
8 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race
9 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race
6 Monday PIR
6 Monday PIR
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB
4 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April
9 Monday PIR
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship
7 Monday PIR
10 Tuesday Night PIR
11 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race
8 Monday PIR
10 Tuesday Night PIR
24 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro
20 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro
18 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro
6 Ashland's Spring Thaw MTB: XC
8 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points
6 Monday PIR
9 Tuesday Night PIR
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race
19 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup
2 OBRA Time Trial Championship
5 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall
7 Portland Short Track Series
3 Thursday Night Track Racing
7 Portland Short Track Series
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup
11 Portland Short Track Series
11 Tuesday Night PIR
3 Thursday Night Track Racing
3 Hammer Velo Crit
6 Portland Short Track Series
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup
17 Fast Twitch Fridays
17 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points
8 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium
5 PVC Alpenrose Cup
5 PVC Alpenrose Cup
5 PVC Alpenrose Cup
5 PVC Alpenrose Cup
2 Thursday Night Track Racing
4 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing
4 Portland Short Track Series
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup
3 Thursday Night Track Racing
6 Portland Short Track Series
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup
3 Thursday Night Track Racing
1 Fast Twitch Fridays
1 Mountain Man Challenge: Cold Creek
9 Portland Short Track Series
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup
1 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships
5 Master & Junior State Track Championships
9 Portland Short Track Series
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup
3 Thursday Night Track Racing
2 Monday PIR
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup
4 Thursday Night Track Racing
3 Fast Twitch Fridays
5 Portland Design Works Track Omnium
1 Monday PIR
2 Thursday Night Track Racing
11 Elite Track State Championships: Saturday
9 Elite Track State Championships: Saturday
3 Elite Track State Championships: Saturday
2 Monday PIR
1 Monday PIR: Series Results
5 Tuesday Night PIR
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup
5 Keizer Rapids
6 Keizer Rapids: Series Points
2 Thursday Night Track Racing
3 Fast Twitch Fridays
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals
20 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas
10 Portland Trophy Cup
10 Blind Date at the Dairy
19 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer
22 Corn Cross
5 Corn Cross
10 Portland Trophy Cup
8 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings
12 Blind Date at the Dairy
26 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross
9 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings
10 Portland Trophy Cup
11 Blind Date at the Dairy
36 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi
8 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points
9 Portland Trophy Cup
8 Blind Date at the Dairy
34 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm
6 Portland Trophy Cup
7 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points
9 Blind Date at the Dairy
55 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1
39 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2
62 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
31 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair
10 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair
21 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest
4 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest
45 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1
51 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2
18 Corn Cross 2
5 Corn Cross 2
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships)
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships)

14th — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men 10-12

Event
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships)

5th — 2018 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5

Event
5 Corn Cross
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1

9th — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Junior Men 9-13

Event
9 Blind Date at the Dairy

10th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Junior Men 9-13

Event
10 Blind Date at the Dairy
11 Blind Date at the Dairy
8 Blind Date at the Dairy
9 Blind Date at the Dairy

16th — Grand Prix Carl Decker: Series Overall: Junior Men 3/4/5

Event
20 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas
19 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer
26 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross

10th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Junior Men 9-13

Event
10 Blind Date at the Dairy
12 Blind Date at the Dairy
11 Blind Date at the Dairy
8 Blind Date at the Dairy

7th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 3 Men 10-13

Event
4 Portland Short Track Series
6 Portland Short Track Series
9 Portland Short Track Series
9 Portland Short Track Series

6th — Portland Short Track Series: Category 3 Men 10-13

Event
7 Portland Short Track Series
7 Portland Short Track Series
6 Portland Short Track Series
4 Portland Short Track Series
6 Portland Short Track Series
9 Portland Short Track Series
9 Portland Short Track Series

1st — 2018 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Junior Men 10-12

Event
3 Jack Frost TT
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship
2 OBRA Time Trial Championship

4th — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 3 Men 10-13

Event
7 Portland Short Track Series
7 Portland Short Track Series
11 Portland Short Track Series
6 Portland Short Track Series

2nd — Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Junior Men

Event
8 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race
11 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race

11

Tigard, OR

M

18634

8015

3

3

5

5

5

September 23, 2017

December 31, 2018