Meg Mautner

Event
1 Psycho Cross Series - Jingle Bell Cross: Psycho Cross Series - Series Standings
1 Psycho Cross Series - Winter Cross
10 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6
12 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5
7 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic
2 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #2
12 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro
14 Cross Crusade - Estacada
16 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings
13 Cross Crusade - Barton Park
14 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds
15 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings
12 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS
18 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout
15 Cross Crusade
14 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose
7 Battle at Barlow CCX
10 Hood River Cyclocross Classic
9 Eugene Short Cross Series
10 Eugene Short Cross Series
107 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined
108 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time
3 OBRA Hillclimb Championship
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series
3 Mst/Jr Track Races: August Series
10 Mst/Jr Track Races
8 Mst/Jr Track Races
2 OBRA Masters Track Champs: 2K Pursuits
5 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Points Races
5 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Sprints
4 OBRA Masters Track Champs: 500 meter TT
3 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Keirin
4 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Team Sprints
6 Mst/Jr Track Races
3 Mst/Jr Track Races
6 OBRA Criterium Championships
3 Crawfish Criterium
6 OBRA Track Championships
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series
7 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series: Series Overall
3 Mst/Jr Track Races
3 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships
5 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series
4 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series
1 Mst/Jr Track Races
1 Mst/Jr Track Races: July Series
1 Mst/Jr Track Races
3 Mst/Jr Track Races
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall
15 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series
1 Alpenrose Sixday
5 Alpenrose Sixday
5 Alpenrose Sixday
5 Alpenrose Sixday
5 Alpenrose Sixday
10 Alpenrose Sixday
5 Alpenrose Sixday
5 Alpenrose Sixday
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races
10 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races
10 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races
10 Alpenrose Sixday
10 Alpenrose Sixday
5 Alpenrose Sixday
5 Alpenrose Sixday
5 Alpenrose Sixday
5 Alpenrose Sixday
5 Alpenrose Sixday
5 Alpenrose Sixday
10 Alpenrose Sixday
10 Alpenrose Sixday
5 Alpenrose Sixday
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Day One Standings
5 Alpenrose Sixday
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series
13 Mt Tabor Series Overall
3 Mst/Jr Track Races
2 Mst/Jr Track Races
3 Mst/Jr Track Races
9 Alpenrose Challenge
8 Alpenrose Challenge
9 Alpenrose Challenge
18 Alpenrose Challenge
5 Mst/Jr Track Races
7 Mst/Jr Track Races
8 Mst/Jr Track Races
4 OBRA Track Championships: 3K Pursuit
4 OBRA Track Championships: Points Race
2 Mst/Jr Track Races: June Series
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race
8 OBRA Track Championships Sprints
8 OBRA Track Championships: 200 Meter TT
8 OBRA Track Championships: 500 Meter TT
5 Mt Tabor Series
4 Mst/Jr Track Races: 2K Pursuit
1 Mst/Jr Track Races: 1 Kilometer TT
5 Mst/Jr Track Races: 500 Meter TT
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series
6 Swan Island Criterium
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 2K Pursuit
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 Meter TT
79 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined
4 Estacada Time Trial
80 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
135 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined
135 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
5 Estacada Time Trial
9 Piece of Cake
5 Cherry Pie Road Race

1st — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Age Graded BAR: Masters Women 45-49

Event
2 2007 Overall BAR

1st — 2007 Ironman

Event
5 Cherry Pie Road Race
9 Piece of Cake
5 Estacada Time Trial
4 Estacada Time Trial
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 Meter TT
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 2K Pursuit
6 Swan Island Criterium
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series
5 Mst/Jr Track Races: 500 Meter TT
4 Mst/Jr Track Races: 2K Pursuit
5 Mt Tabor Series
8 OBRA Track Championships: 500 Meter TT
8 OBRA Track Championships Sprints
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race
4 OBRA Track Championships: Points Race
4 OBRA Track Championships: 3K Pursuit
5 Mst/Jr Track Races
8 Mst/Jr Track Races
18 Alpenrose Challenge
9 Alpenrose Challenge
8 Alpenrose Challenge
9 Alpenrose Challenge
3 Mst/Jr Track Races
2 Mst/Jr Track Races
3 Mst/Jr Track Races
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Day One Standings
5 Alpenrose Sixday
5 Alpenrose Sixday
10 Alpenrose Sixday
5 Alpenrose Sixday
10 Alpenrose Sixday
10 Alpenrose Sixday
5 Alpenrose Sixday
5 Alpenrose Sixday
1 Alpenrose Sixday
5 Alpenrose Sixday
5 Alpenrose Sixday
5 Alpenrose Sixday
5 Alpenrose Sixday
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series
15 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
1 Mst/Jr Track Races
1 Mst/Jr Track Races
3 Mst/Jr Track Races
4 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships
3 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships
5 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships
3 Mst/Jr Track Races
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series
6 OBRA Track Championships
3 Crawfish Criterium
6 OBRA Criterium Championships
6 Mst/Jr Track Races
3 Mst/Jr Track Races
4 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Team Sprints
4 OBRA Masters Track Champs: 500 meter TT
5 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Sprints
3 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Keirin
2 OBRA Masters Track Champs: 2K Pursuits
5 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Points Races
10 Mst/Jr Track Races
8 Mst/Jr Track Races
3 OBRA Hillclimb Championship
9 Eugene Short Cross Series
10 Hood River Cyclocross Classic
7 Battle at Barlow CCX
14 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose
18 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout
12 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS
14 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds
13 Cross Crusade - Barton Park
14 Cross Crusade - Estacada
12 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro
2 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #2
7 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic
12 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5
10 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6
1 Psycho Cross Series - Winter Cross

2nd — 2007 Overall BAR: Masters Women

Event
14 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Cyclocross BAR
4 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR
18 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Mountain Bike BAR
20 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR
13 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR
2 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR

55th — 2007 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
75 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Cyclocross BAR
45 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR

88th — 2007 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event
7 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR

275th — 2007 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
40 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR

2nd — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR: Masters Women

Event
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series
2 Mst/Jr Track Races: June Series
1 Mst/Jr Track Races: July Series
3 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Keirin
4 OBRA Masters Track Champs: 500 meter TT
5 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Sprints
4 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Team Sprints
2 OBRA Masters Track Champs: 2K Pursuits
5 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Points Races
3 Mst/Jr Track Races: August Series

7th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR: Senior Women

Event
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series
8 OBRA Track Championships: 500 Meter TT
8 OBRA Track Championships Sprints
4 OBRA Track Championships: 3K Pursuit
4 OBRA Track Championships: Points Race
9 Alpenrose Challenge
8 Alpenrose Challenge
9 Alpenrose Challenge
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series
5 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships
6 OBRA Track Championships
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series

14th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Women

Event
10 Hood River Cyclocross Classic
7 Battle at Barlow CCX
14 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose
12 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS
14 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds
13 Cross Crusade - Barton Park
14 Cross Crusade - Estacada
12 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro
2 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #2
7 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic
12 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5
10 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6
1 Psycho Cross Series - Winter Cross

13th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Masters Women

Event
5 Estacada Time Trial
4 Estacada Time Trial
3 OBRA Hillclimb Championship

20th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Masters Women

Event
5 Cherry Pie Road Race
9 Piece of Cake

18th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Mountain Bike BAR: Sport Women 30+

Event
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall

4th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Masters Women

Event
6 Swan Island Criterium
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race
13 Mt Tabor Series Overall
7 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series: Series Overall
3 Crawfish Criterium
6 OBRA Criterium Championships

45th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
15 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium

75th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Cyclocross BAR: Women B

Event
10 Eugene Short Cross Series

40th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Day One Standings
5 Alpenrose Sixday
5 Alpenrose Sixday
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races
5 Alpenrose Sixday
5 Alpenrose Sixday
3 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships

16th — Cross Crusade - Estacada: Series Standings: Master Women 45+

54

Beaverton, OR

F

272

272

2

Mst

3

3

January 1, 2007

December 31, 2014