Meg Mautner

Event
10 Portland Cup (USGP)
13 Portland Cup (USGP)
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross
7 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships
15 Cross Crusade #7
3 Battlecreek Cross
11 Cross Crusade #6
7 Cross Crusade #5
9 Cross Crusade #3
17 Cross Crusade #2
4 Heiser Farm Cross
12 Cross Crusade #1
5 Battle at Barlow
5 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage
5 Hood River Double Cross #2
5 Hood River Double Cross #1
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Points Race
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: 500 meter TT
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Team Sprints
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sprints
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Keirin
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series
104 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championships
104 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time
8 Track Nationals Qualifier: Pursuits
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series
16 OBRA Criterium Championships
3 OBRA Criterium Championships
17 Swan Island Criterium
1 Sunset Criterium
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series
93 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined
2 OUCH
93 OUCH: Combined Results by Time
24 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series
7 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series
10 Alpenrose Challenge: Points Races
11 Alpenrose Challenge: Scratch Races
25 Alpenrose Challenge: 500 meter TT
12 Alpenrose Challenge: Pursuits
8 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races
6 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuits
8 OBRA Track Championships: Keirin
7 OBRA Track Championships: 500 meter TT
9 State Games Track
3 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships
9 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships
6 Fast Twitch Fridays
6 Fast Twitch Fridays
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Final Overall
12 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Overall
11 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison
13 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium
6 Alpenrose Sixday
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total
6 Alpenrose Sixday: 2 Mile Pursuit
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: June Series
5 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuits
3 Mount Tabor Circuit Race
5 Mount Tabor Circuit Race
27 Mount Tabor Circuit Race: Combined Women's Results for Oregon Cup
5 OBRA Road Race
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series
4 Mt Tabor Series
10 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Madison
11 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Omnium Results
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 500 meter TT
5 OBRA TTT Championships
264 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined
264 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series
13 Albany Criterium
7 Albany Criterium: Women's Categories by Age (for BAR Points)
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT
3 Estacada Time Trial
104 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
104 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined
78 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined
1 Estacada Time Trial
78 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
137 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined
137 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
4 Estacada Time Trial
11 Piece of Cake Road Race
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series
5 Cherry Pie RR
2 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings
3 Vanport Kermesse Series
3 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings
2 Vanport Kermesse Series

1st — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Age Graded BAR: Masters Women 45-49

Event
3 2008 Overall BAR

1st — 2008 Ironman

Event
2 Vanport Kermesse Series
3 Vanport Kermesse Series
5 Cherry Pie RR
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series
11 Piece of Cake Road Race
4 Estacada Time Trial
1 Estacada Time Trial
3 Estacada Time Trial
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
13 Albany Criterium
5 OBRA TTT Championships
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 500 meter TT
10 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races
11 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Omnium Results
4 Mt Tabor Series
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series
5 OBRA Road Race
5 Mount Tabor Circuit Race
3 Mount Tabor Circuit Race
5 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuits
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total
13 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total
12 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series
6 Fast Twitch Fridays
6 Fast Twitch Fridays
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships
3 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships
9 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships
9 State Games Track
7 OBRA Track Championships: 500 meter TT
8 OBRA Track Championships: Keirin
8 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races
6 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuits
12 Alpenrose Challenge: Pursuits
25 Alpenrose Challenge: 500 meter TT
11 Alpenrose Challenge: Scratch Races
10 Alpenrose Challenge: Points Races
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series
2 OUCH
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Sunset Criterium
17 Swan Island Criterium
3 OBRA Criterium Championships
16 OBRA Criterium Championships
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series
8 Track Nationals Qualifier: Pursuits
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championships
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: 500 meter TT
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Team Sprints
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Keirin
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sprints
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Points Race
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
5 Hood River Double Cross #1
5 Hood River Double Cross #2
5 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage
5 Battle at Barlow
12 Cross Crusade #1
4 Heiser Farm Cross
17 Cross Crusade #2
9 Cross Crusade #3
7 Cross Crusade #5
11 Cross Crusade #6
3 Battlecreek Cross
15 Cross Crusade #7
7 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross
13 Portland Cup (USGP)
10 Portland Cup (USGP)

36th — 2008 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
3 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR

3rd — 2008 Overall BAR: Masters Women

Event
6 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR
3 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR
6 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR
3 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR
1 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR

64th — 2008 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
5 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR

69th — 2008 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event
48 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR
10 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR

308th — 2008 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
57 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR

1st — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR: Masters Women

Event
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: June Series
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sprints
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: 500 meter TT
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Team Sprints
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Keirin
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Points Race

5th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
7 OBRA Track Championships: 500 meter TT
11 Alpenrose Challenge: Scratch Races
10 Alpenrose Challenge: Points Races

6th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Women

Event
2 Vanport Kermesse Series
3 Vanport Kermesse Series
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
5 Hood River Double Cross #1
5 Hood River Double Cross #2
5 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage
5 Battle at Barlow
12 Cross Crusade #1
4 Heiser Farm Cross
9 Cross Crusade #3
7 Cross Crusade #5
11 Cross Crusade #6
3 Battlecreek Cross
15 Cross Crusade #7
7 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross
13 Portland Cup (USGP)
10 Portland Cup (USGP)

57th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event
3 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships

3rd — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Masters Women

Event
4 Estacada Time Trial
1 Estacada Time Trial
3 Estacada Time Trial
2 OUCH
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championships

48th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Senior Women

Event
5 OBRA TTT Championships

6th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Masters Women

Event
5 Cherry Pie RR
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series
11 Piece of Cake Road Race
12 Mt Tabor Series: Overall
5 OBRA Road Race

3rd — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
3 Mount Tabor Circuit Race

3rd — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR: Masters Women

Event
7 Albany Criterium: Women's Categories by Age (for BAR Points)
5 Mount Tabor Circuit Race
1 Sunset Criterium
3 OBRA Criterium Championships

10th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR: Senior Women

Event
11 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Omnium Results
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Final Overall
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships
9 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships
9 State Games Track
8 OBRA Track Championships: Keirin
6 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuits
8 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races
12 Alpenrose Challenge: Pursuits
7 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series
8 Track Nationals Qualifier: Pursuits
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series

10th — Cross Crusade: Overall: Masters Women 45+

Event
12 Cross Crusade #1
9 Cross Crusade #3
7 Cross Crusade #5
11 Cross Crusade #6
15 Cross Crusade #7
7 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships

12th — Mt Tabor Series: Overall: Women Masters 40+

Event
4 Mt Tabor Series

54

Portland, OR

F

272

272

2

Mst

3

3

January 1, 2007

December 31, 2014