Meg Mautner

Event
16 USGP of Cyclocross
29 USGP of Cyclocross
7 Kruger's Crossing CCX
14 Cross Crusade
9 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series
14 Cross Crusade
17 Cross Crusade
8 Cross Crusade
5 Cross Crusade
25 Blind Date at the Dairy
13 Cross Crusade
14 Willamette Valley Cross Series
21 Blind Date at the Dairy
10 Battle at Barlow
23 Blind Date at the Dairy
7 Hood River Double Cross
6 Hood River Double Cross
5 Master's Track Championships: Team Sprints
3 Master's Track Championships: Points Races
1 Master's Track Championships: Pursuits
3 Master's Track Championships: Sprints
4 Master's Track Championships: 500 meter TT
4 Master's Track Championships: Keirin
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series
9 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series
3 OBRA Criterium Championships
4 Track National Qualifier: Team Sprints (OBRA Championship)
8 Track National Qualifier: Points Race
4 Track National Qualifier: Team Sprints (OBRA Championship)
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series
144 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined
4 OBRA TT Championships: 40K
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Miss & Out
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Scratch Race
11 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Points Race Qualifiers
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 3K Pursuit
17 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 500 meter TT
7 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races
4 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuit
8 OBRA Track Championships: 500 meter TT
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison
10 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium
10 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison
5 Alpenrose Sixday
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison
5 Alpenrose Sixday
10 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison
5 Alpenrose Sixday
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: June Series
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series
227 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined
4 OBRA TTT Championships
4 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series
9 Silverton RR
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 2 Kilometer Pursuit
2 Icebreaker Criterium
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT
77 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined
2 Estacada TT: 20 Miles
5 Hood River Crit Series
1 Eugene Roubaix
27 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined
6 Estacada TT: 20 Miles
10 Hood River Crit Series
5 Piece of Cake RR
3 Banana Belt Series
2 Banana Belt Series
2 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race
6 Cherry Pie

1st — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Age Graded BAR: Masters Women 45-49

Event
3 2009 Overall BAR

11th — 2009 Ironman

Event
6 Cherry Pie
2 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race
2 Banana Belt Series
3 Banana Belt Series
5 Piece of Cake RR
6 Estacada TT: 20 Miles
1 Eugene Roubaix
5 Hood River Crit Series
2 Estacada TT: 20 Miles
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
2 Icebreaker Criterium
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 2 Kilometer Pursuit
9 Silverton RR
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series
4 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship
4 OBRA TTT Championships
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series
5 Alpenrose Sixday
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison
5 Alpenrose Sixday
8 OBRA Track Championships: 500 meter TT
7 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races
4 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuit
11 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Points Race Qualifiers
17 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 500 meter TT
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 3K Pursuit
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Scratch Race
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Miss & Out
4 OBRA TT Championships: 40K
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series
4 Track National Qualifier: Team Sprints (OBRA Championship)
8 Track National Qualifier: Points Race
4 Track National Qualifier: Team Sprints (OBRA Championship)
3 OBRA Criterium Championships
3 Master's Track Championships: Sprints
4 Master's Track Championships: 500 meter TT
4 Master's Track Championships: Keirin
1 Master's Track Championships: Pursuits
5 Master's Track Championships: Team Sprints
3 Master's Track Championships: Points Races
6 Hood River Double Cross
7 Hood River Double Cross
23 Blind Date at the Dairy
10 Battle at Barlow
21 Blind Date at the Dairy
13 Cross Crusade
25 Blind Date at the Dairy
5 Cross Crusade
8 Cross Crusade
17 Cross Crusade
14 Cross Crusade
9 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series
14 Cross Crusade
7 Kruger's Crossing CCX
29 USGP of Cyclocross
16 USGP of Cyclocross

3rd — 2009 Overall BAR: Masters Women

Event
37 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Cyclocross BAR
3 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR
2 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR
18 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR
2 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR

93rd — 2009 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
7 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR

43rd — 2009 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event
70 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR
54 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR
12 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR

347th — 2009 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
77 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR

2nd — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR: Masters Women

Event
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: June Series
9 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series
4 Master's Track Championships: 500 meter TT
3 Master's Track Championships: Sprints
4 Master's Track Championships: Keirin
3 Master's Track Championships: Points Races
5 Master's Track Championships: Team Sprints
1 Master's Track Championships: Pursuits

7th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
11 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Points Race Qualifiers
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Scratch Race
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Miss & Out

37th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Women

Event
6 Hood River Double Cross
7 Hood River Double Cross
10 Battle at Barlow
13 Cross Crusade
5 Cross Crusade
8 Cross Crusade
14 Cross Crusade
9 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series
14 Cross Crusade
7 Kruger's Crossing CCX

77th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event
4 Track National Qualifier: Team Sprints (OBRA Championship)

18th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR: Masters Women

Event
6 Estacada TT: 20 Miles
2 Estacada TT: 20 Miles
4 OBRA TT Championships: 40K

54th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR: Senior Women

Event
4 OBRA TTT Championships

2nd — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR: Masters Women

Event
6 Cherry Pie
2 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race
2 Banana Belt Series
3 Banana Belt Series
5 Piece of Cake RR
1 Eugene Roubaix
9 Silverton RR
4 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship

3rd — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR: Masters Women

Event
2 Icebreaker Criterium
3 OBRA Criterium Championships

70th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR: Senior Women

Event
10 Hood River Crit Series

12th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR: Senior Women

Event
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series
5 Alpenrose Sixday
5 Alpenrose Sixday
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison
5 Alpenrose Sixday
8 OBRA Track Championships: 500 meter TT
7 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races
4 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuit
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 3K Pursuit
4 Track National Qualifier: Team Sprints (OBRA Championship)
8 Track National Qualifier: Points Race
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series

13th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Masters Women 45+

Event
13 Cross Crusade
5 Cross Crusade
8 Cross Crusade
17 Cross Crusade
14 Cross Crusade
14 Cross Crusade

54

Portland, OR

F

272

272

2

3

3

January 1, 2007

December 31, 2014