Meg Mautner

Event
4 Psycho Cross
6 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards
29 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
4 Ninkrossi CX
25 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School
3 David Douglas CX
12 Psycho Cross
11 Hood River Double Cross
5 Masters Junior Track: August Series
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships
3 Masters Junior Track: 2k Pursuit
4 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison
2 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium
4 Alpenrose Sixday
4 Alpenrose Sixday
Alpenrose Sixday-Madison
3 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium
4 Alpenrose Sixday
3 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium
4 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison
4 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison
4 Alpenrose Sixday-Qualifers
4 Alpenrose Sixday
21 Swan Island Criterium
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Masters Junior Track: June Series
1 Masters Junior Track
165 OBRA TT: Combined
4 OBRA TT
2 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race
1 Masters Junior Track: 2k Pursuit
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series
17 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 2K Pursuit
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT
4 Port of Hood River Criterium
9 Port of Hood River Criterium
12 Icebreaker Criterium
9 Port of Hood River Criterium
8 Piece of Cake
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
DNS As the Raven Flies TT
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
3 Banana Belt Series
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
DNF Cherry Pie

1st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Masters Women 50-54

Event
5 2010 Overall BAR

314th — 2010 Ironman

Event
DNF Cherry Pie
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
8 Piece of Cake
12 Icebreaker Criterium
9 Port of Hood River Criterium
4 Port of Hood River Criterium
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
17 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
2 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race
4 OBRA TT
1 Masters Junior Track
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series
21 Swan Island Criterium
4 Alpenrose Sixday
4 Alpenrose Sixday
4 Alpenrose Sixday
4 Alpenrose Sixday
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships
11 Hood River Double Cross
3 David Douglas CX
25 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School
4 Ninkrossi CX
29 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
6 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards
4 Psycho Cross

5th — 2010 Overall BAR: Masters Women

Event
49 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR
9 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR
42 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR
4 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR
18 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR

71st — 2010 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event
52 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR
15 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR

18th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR: Masters Women

Event
2 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race

49th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Women

Event
11 Hood River Double Cross
3 David Douglas CX
4 Ninkrossi CX
6 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards
4 Psycho Cross

15th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Senior Women

Event
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals
4 Alpenrose Sixday
4 Alpenrose Sixday
4 Alpenrose Sixday
4 Alpenrose Sixday

42nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Masters Women

Event
4 OBRA TT

9th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Masters Women

Event
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
3 Banana Belt Series
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
8 Piece of Cake

52nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Senior Women

Event
9 Port of Hood River Criterium
12 Icebreaker Criterium

4th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Masters Women

Event
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series
1 Masters Junior Track: June Series
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships
5 Masters Junior Track: August Series

47th — 2010 Oregon Cup: Senior Women

Event
17 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race

54

Portland, OR

F

272

272

2

Mst

3

3

January 1, 2007

December 31, 2014