Aaron Coker

Event
56 Cross Crusade
58 Cross Crusade
43 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX
69 Cross Crusade
DNF High Desert Omnium - Road Race
18 High Desert Omnium - Criterium
23 Woodland Road Race
28 OBRA Criterium Championships
24 Crawfish Criterium
20 PIR
21 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall
13 Monday PIR - July Series
12 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series
11 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series
10 Monday PIR - Series Standings
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
13 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series
19 Mt Tabor Series - July Results
6 Monday PIR
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
11 Mt Tabor Series
11 Monday PIR
DNF OBRA Road Race
2 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race
22 Mt Tabor Series
24 OBRA Rehearsal Race
41 PIR - May Series
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series
11 Swan Island Criterium
6 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined
1 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships
6 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - Kilo
10 PIR
23 PIR - April Overall
58 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race
48 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification
60 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial
135 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
13 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race
18 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race
11 PIR
26 Kings Valley Road Race
22 Piece of Cake
36 Banana Belt Road Race Series
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series
2 Cherry Pie Road Race

864th — 2006 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event
257 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR

54th — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
24 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR
2 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR

28th — 2006 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
64 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR
143 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR
53 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR
84 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR

84th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series

2nd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series
2 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series

53rd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event
1 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships

143rd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event
13 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race

257th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event
13 Monday PIR - July Series

24th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
2 Cherry Pie Road Race
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall

64th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event
11 Swan Island Criterium
12 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium

82nd — 2006 Ironman

Event
2 Cherry Pie Road Race
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series
36 Banana Belt Road Race Series
22 Piece of Cake
26 Kings Valley Road Race
11 PIR
18 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race
60 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial
13 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race
58 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race
23 PIR - April Overall
10 PIR
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - Kilo
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
1 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships
11 Swan Island Criterium
24 OBRA Rehearsal Race
22 Mt Tabor Series
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race
2 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track
DNF OBRA Road Race
11 Monday PIR
11 Mt Tabor Series
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
6 Monday PIR
13 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
11 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series
12 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
13 Monday PIR - July Series
21 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall
20 PIR
24 Crawfish Criterium
28 OBRA Criterium Championships
23 Woodland Road Race
18 High Desert Omnium - Criterium
DNF High Desert Omnium - Road Race
69 Cross Crusade
43 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX
58 Cross Crusade
56 Cross Crusade

39

Tigard, OR

M

677

193

A

2

2

March 5, 2005

December 31, 2014