Darell Provencher

Event
19 GPMC: Heiser CX
11 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge
6 Hutch's Cyclocross
8 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings
8 Hutch's Cyclocross
7 Hutch's Cyclocross
8 OBRA Masters Track Championships
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships
2 Masters Junior Track Races-2k
2 Masters Junior Track Races-500m
2 Masters Junior Track Races-Combined
2 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings
7 OBRA Uphill TT
91 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined
5 Mile Night Scratch Race
4 Mile Night Scratch Race
8 OBRA Criterium
6 Masters Junior Track Races
9 Albany Criterium
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series
5 Mile Night Scratch Race
10 Mile Night Scratch Race
DNF Mile Night Scratch Race
9 Westview OBRA Championship STXC
1 Masters Junior Track Races-2K
2 Masters Junior Track Races
121 OUCH: Combined
10 OUCH
6 Mile Night Scratch Race
DNF Mile Night Scratch Race
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
1 Masters Junior Track Races-500m
4 OBRA Track Championships-500m
10 Mile Night Scratch Race
10 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium
6 Masters Junior Track Races
2 Masters Junior Track Races-2k
8 Pringle Creek Circuit Race
12 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals
6 OBRA TT
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races
2 Return on the Jedi STXC
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series
34 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined
7 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series
8 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
17 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
32 Monday PIR
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series
55 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined
13 Estacada Time Trial Series
6 Port of Hood River Criterium
11 As the Raven Flies TT
56 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined
6 Port of Hood River Criterium
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race
13 Echo Red to Red MTB XC
128 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined
12 Jack Frost Time Trial

1st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 55-59

Event
4 2011 Overall BAR

4th — 2011 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event
21 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR
152 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR
32 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR
2 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR
26 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Short Track BAR

347th — 2011 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
74 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR

26th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Short Track BAR: Masters Men

Event
2 Return on the Jedi STXC
9 Westview OBRA Championship STXC

2nd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event
8 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series
6 Masters Junior Track Races
1 Masters Junior Track Races-500m
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
2 Masters Junior Track Races
2 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships
8 OBRA Masters Track Championships

74th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event
12 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals

32nd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event
12 Jack Frost Time Trial
11 As the Raven Flies TT
13 Estacada Time Trial Series
7 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR
6 OBRA TT
10 OUCH
7 OBRA Uphill TT

152nd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event
8 Pringle Creek Circuit Race

379th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event
13 Echo Red to Red MTB XC

21st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event
6 Port of Hood River Criterium
10 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium
9 Albany Criterium
8 OBRA Criterium

350th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event
8 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings
11 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge

57th — 2011 Ironman

Event
12 Jack Frost Time Trial
13 Echo Red to Red MTB XC
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race
11 As the Raven Flies TT
6 Port of Hood River Criterium
13 Estacada Time Trial Series
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
32 Monday PIR
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
17 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
8 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
7 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 Return on the Jedi STXC
6 OBRA TT
8 Pringle Creek Circuit Race
10 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium
10 Mile Night Scratch Race
1 Masters Junior Track Races-500m
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
DNF Mile Night Scratch Race
6 Mile Night Scratch Race
10 OUCH
1 Masters Junior Track Races-2K
9 Westview OBRA Championship STXC
5 Mile Night Scratch Race
10 Mile Night Scratch Race
DNF Mile Night Scratch Race
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series
9 Albany Criterium
6 Masters Junior Track Races
8 OBRA Criterium
4 Mile Night Scratch Race
5 Mile Night Scratch Race
7 OBRA Uphill TT
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships
8 OBRA Masters Track Championships
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships
7 Hutch's Cyclocross
8 Hutch's Cyclocross
6 Hutch's Cyclocross
11 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge
19 GPMC: Heiser CX

60

West Linn, OR

M

338

301

2

2

3

3

December 15, 2005

December 31, 2014