Megan Chinburg

Event
5 OBRA CCX Championship
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
5 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
7 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals
9 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4
13 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School
3 Heiser Farm Cyclocross
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings
5 Blind Date at the Dairy
1 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series
2 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series
1 OBRA Criterium Championships
16 OBRA Championship RR 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series
1 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race
1 Fast Twitch Fridays
3 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium
1 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Street Sprints
25 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
10 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
6 High Desert Omnium
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
111 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race
263 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race
1 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race
1 Monday PIR
5 Monday PIR: May Series Totals
2 OBRA TTT
130 OBRA TTT: Combined
16 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
8 Silverton RR
20 Silverton RR
1 Eugene Roubaix
2 Eugene Roubaix
234 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race
15 Table Rock Road Race
4 Table Rock Road Race
1 Port of Hood River Criterium
8 Horning's Hustle
1 King's Valley
4 Port of Hood River Criterium
1 Piece of Cake
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
4 Banana Belt Series

58th — 2010 Ironman

Event
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
1 Piece of Cake
1 King's Valley
8 Horning's Hustle
1 Port of Hood River Criterium
4 Table Rock Road Race
15 Table Rock Road Race
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium
1 Eugene Roubaix
2 Eugene Roubaix
20 Silverton RR
8 Silverton RR
16 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
2 OBRA TTT
1 Monday PIR
1 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
25 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
10 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
1 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Street Sprints
3 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium
1 Fast Twitch Fridays
1 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
16 OBRA Championship RR 1
1 OBRA Criterium Championships
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series
5 Blind Date at the Dairy
3 Heiser Farm Cyclocross
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School
13 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center
9 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
7 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
5 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
5 OBRA CCX Championship

125th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
15 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR

9th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
3 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR
4 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR
11 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR

4th — 2010 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event
5 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR
11 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR
23 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR
28 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR
3 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR

409th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event
30 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR

3rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR: Category 1 Women

Event
1 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race

30th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR: Category 2 Men

Event
1 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race

28th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Senior Women

Event
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series

11th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial

5th — 2010 Cat 4 Womens Race Series: Category 4 Women

Event
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
1 Piece of Cake

15th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
4 Banana Belt Series
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
1 Piece of Cake
1 King's Valley

4th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
4 Table Rock Road Race
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race
1 Eugene Roubaix
8 Silverton RR
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race
6 High Desert Omnium
10 High Desert Omnium: Road Race

43rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Senior Women

Event
2 Eugene Roubaix
5 Monday PIR: May Series Totals

23rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 1 Women

Event
8 Horning's Hustle

3rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
1 OBRA Criterium Championships

11th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Senior Women

Event
4 Port of Hood River Criterium
1 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Street Sprints
3 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium

5th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Women A

Event
2 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series
3 Heiser Farm Cyclocross
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School
13 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center
9 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals
7 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
5 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
5 OBRA CCX Championship

42nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Senior Women

Event
2 OBRA TTT

7th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Women A

Event
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School
9 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
7 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
5 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park

13th — 2010 Oregon Cup: Senior Women

Event
15 Table Rock Road Race
2 Eugene Roubaix
20 Silverton RR
16 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race

35

Portland, OR

F

3987

207

Elite

1

A

2

4

June 27, 2007

December 31, 2014