William Laubernds

Event
7 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT
22 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined
7 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit
10 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill
18 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined
5 Eugene Celebration
3 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue
29 Tuesday PIR: August Series
9 Tuesday PIR
8 Tuesday PIR
23 Tuesday PIR
13 Portland Twilight Crit
5 OBRA Championship RR 1
23 Tuesday PIR
12 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race
9 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC
126 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined
18 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2
29 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3
16 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races
15 Mt. Tabor Series
13 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
39 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined
16 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
18 High Desert Omnium
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
16 Mt. Tabor Series
DNF Tuesday PIR
15 Mt. Tabor Series
21 Swan Island Criterium
31 Mt. Tabor Series
13 Tuesday PIR
22 Tuesday PIR
29 Cirque du Cycling
43 Tuesday PIR
34 Tuesday PIR
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
12 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
30 Tuesday PIR
15 Silverton RR
54 Tuesday PIR
21 Tuesday PIR
27 Eugene Roubaix
26 Tuesday PIR: April Series
67 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial
281 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined
50 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race
28 Tuesday PIR
46 King's Valley
9 Tuesday PIR
8 Port of Hood River Criterium
6 Port of Hood River Criterium
5 Port of Hood River Criterium
3 Port of Hood River Criterium
9 Piece of Cake
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
3 Echo Red to Red XC
28 Banana Belt Series
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
11 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race
32 Cherry Pie

72nd — 2010 Ironman

Event
32 Cherry Pie
11 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
3 Echo Red to Red XC
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
9 Piece of Cake
5 Port of Hood River Criterium
3 Port of Hood River Criterium
9 Tuesday PIR
46 King's Valley
28 Tuesday PIR
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race
50 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium
67 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial
27 Eugene Roubaix
21 Tuesday PIR
54 Tuesday PIR
15 Silverton RR
30 Tuesday PIR
12 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
34 Tuesday PIR
43 Tuesday PIR
29 Cirque du Cycling
22 Tuesday PIR
13 Tuesday PIR
31 Mt. Tabor Series
21 Swan Island Criterium
15 Mt. Tabor Series
DNF Tuesday PIR
16 Mt. Tabor Series
16 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
13 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
15 Mt. Tabor Series
23 Tuesday PIR
5 OBRA Championship RR 1
13 Portland Twilight Crit
23 Tuesday PIR
8 Tuesday PIR
9 Tuesday PIR
3 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue
10 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill
7 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit
7 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT

110th — 2010 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
34 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR

160th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event
46 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR
89 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR

25th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
42 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR
32 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR
22 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR

22nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
3 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue
7 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT

42nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
12 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
13 Portland Twilight Crit
7 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit

32nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
15 Silverton RR
13 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
12 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race
5 OBRA Championship RR 1
5 Eugene Celebration
10 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill

34th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
3 Echo Red to Red XC

46th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
8 Port of Hood River Criterium
6 Port of Hood River Criterium

89th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
11 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
9 Piece of Cake

32nd — Mt. Tabor Series: Senior Men

Event
15 Mt. Tabor Series

38th — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 3 Men

Event
15 Mt. Tabor Series

30

Portland, OR

M

4033

747

1

A

2

4

July 16, 2007

December 31, 2014