Heather Johnson

Event
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross
25 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
3 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup
24 Tuesday PIR
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Sunday
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday
11 Tuesday PIR
7 Gresham Criterium
25 Tuesday PIR
91 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined
2 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
96 OBRA Time Trial: Combined
2 OBRA Time Trial
20 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery
9 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery
19 Tuesday PIR
4 Vancouver Criterium
2 Revenge of the Disc: July 27
41 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series
36 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined
2 Revenge of the Disc: July 20
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
7 Alpenrose Challenge
71 Revenge of the Disc: Combined
2 Revenge of the Disc
13 Alpenrose Challenge
5 Alpenrose Challenge
54 Tuesday PIR
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium
3 Six Day: Saturday
2 Six Day: Saturday
3 Six Day: Friday
3 Six Day: Thursday
3 Six Day: Wednesday
7 Six Day: Tuesday
4 Six Day: Tuesday
2 Six Day: Monday
4 Six Day: Monday
20 Tuesday PIR
12 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR
4 One Day Fun Day!
28 Tuesday PIR
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series
5 Hammer Velo Criterium
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
36 Tuesday PIR
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series
15 Tuesday PIR
4 Banana Belt Series
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
6 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series
32 Tuesday PIR
21 Tuesday PIR
2 As the Raven Flies TT
75 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined
20 Dirty Circles
13 Dirty Circles
6 Dirty Circles
4 Jack Frost TT
134 Jack Frost TT: Combined
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings

1st — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
34 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR
7 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR
18 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR
2 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR
1 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR

36th — 2013 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event
21 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR
57 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR
6 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR

411th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event
44 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR

329th — 2013 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
69 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR

44th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
3 Six Day: Wednesday

1st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Sunday

6th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Senior Women

Event
6 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium
5 Alpenrose Challenge
13 Alpenrose Challenge
7 Alpenrose Challenge
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup

69th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event
4 One Day Fun Day!

2nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
4 Jack Frost TT
2 As the Raven Flies TT
2 Revenge of the Disc: July 20
2 Revenge of the Disc: July 27
2 OBRA Time Trial
2 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship

18th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
12 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR

57th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Senior Women

Event
6 Dirty Circles

7th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
4 Vancouver Criterium
9 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery

21st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Senior Women

Event
5 Hammer Velo Criterium
7 Gresham Criterium

34th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Women B

Event
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2
3 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross

12th — 2013 Ironman

Event
4 Jack Frost TT
6 Dirty Circles
20 Dirty Circles
2 As the Raven Flies TT
21 Tuesday PIR
32 Tuesday PIR
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series
6 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
15 Tuesday PIR
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
36 Tuesday PIR
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
5 Hammer Velo Criterium
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker
28 Tuesday PIR
4 One Day Fun Day!
12 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR
20 Tuesday PIR
4 Six Day: Monday
2 Six Day: Monday
4 Six Day: Tuesday
7 Six Day: Tuesday
3 Six Day: Wednesday
3 Six Day: Thursday
3 Six Day: Friday
3 Six Day: Saturday
2 Six Day: Saturday
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium
54 Tuesday PIR
5 Alpenrose Challenge
13 Alpenrose Challenge
7 Alpenrose Challenge
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 Revenge of the Disc: July 20
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 Revenge of the Disc: July 27
4 Vancouver Criterium
19 Tuesday PIR
20 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery
9 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery
2 OBRA Time Trial
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship
25 Tuesday PIR
7 Gresham Criterium
11 Tuesday PIR
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Sunday
24 Tuesday PIR
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2
3 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross
25 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross

60th — 2013 Oregon Womens Prestige Series: Women 1/2/3

Event
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
20 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery

30

Portland, OR

F

11107

233

3

3

B

3

3

August 1, 2007

December 31, 2014