Todd Rosier

Event
3 Santa Cross
4 Winter CX
6 Kruger's Crossing CX
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
25 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
10 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
11 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
14 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings
6 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
4 Battle at Barlow
6 GPRT: Ninkrossi
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
9 GPRT: Zaaldercross
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
5 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
6 GPRT: Het Meer
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
9 GPRT: DDCX 1
2 OBRA Uphill TT Championship
18 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined
2 OBRA Uphill TT Championship
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
1 OUCH
10 OUCH: Combined
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
6 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge
2 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
3 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb
21 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
6 Alsea Falls MTB XC
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
12 Sister's Stampede MTB XC
4 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB
24 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
24 Banana Belt Series
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC
6 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings: Combined
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings
7 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3: Combined
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3
9 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1: Combined
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined
1 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning
3 Mudslinger: MTB XC

58th — 2014 Cat 4 Womens Race Series: Competition

Event
3 Mudslinger: MTB XC
1 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC
24 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
4 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB
12 Sister's Stampede MTB XC
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
6 Alsea Falls MTB XC
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
3 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge
2 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
1 OUCH
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
2 OBRA Uphill TT Championship
2 OBRA Uphill TT Championship
9 GPRT: DDCX 1
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
6 GPRT: Het Meer
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
5 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
9 GPRT: Zaaldercross
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
6 GPRT: Ninkrossi
4 Battle at Barlow
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
6 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
14 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
11 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
10 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm
25 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
6 Kruger's Crossing CX
4 Winter CX
3 Santa Cross

7th — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event
18 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR
5 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR
2 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR
24 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR
261 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR

60th — 2014 Ironman

Event
3 Mudslinger: MTB XC
1 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
4 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB
12 Sister's Stampede MTB XC
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
6 Alsea Falls MTB XC
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
3 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
2 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
1 OUCH
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
2 OBRA Uphill TT Championship
2 OBRA Uphill TT Championship
9 GPRT: DDCX 1
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
6 GPRT: Het Meer
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
5 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
9 GPRT: Zaaldercross
6 GPRT: Ninkrossi
4 Battle at Barlow
6 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
14 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
11 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
10 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm
25 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
6 Kruger's Crossing CX
4 Winter CX
3 Santa Cross

3rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 45-49

Event
7 2014 Overall BAR

2nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Masters Men

Event
1 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings

24th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event
9 GPRT: DDCX 1
6 GPRT: Het Meer
5 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
9 GPRT: Zaaldercross
6 GPRT: Ninkrossi
4 Battle at Barlow
6 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
14 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
11 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
10 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
6 Kruger's Crossing CX
4 Winter CX
3 Santa Cross

261st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2

18th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event
3 Mudslinger: MTB XC
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC
4 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB
12 Sister's Stampede MTB XC
6 Alsea Falls MTB XC
3 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC

5th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge
1 OUCH
2 OBRA Uphill TT Championship

12th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Masters 35+ A

Event
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
14 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
11 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park

9th — Cross Crusade Callups: Masters 35+ A

Event
5 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
9 GPRT: Zaaldercross
4 Battle at Barlow

2nd — Oregon TT Cup: Masters Men 40-49

Event
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb
2 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge
2 OBRA Uphill TT Championship

49

Hillsboro, OR

M

370

316

1

3

A

3

3

December 15, 2005

December 31, 2015