Melissa Boyd

Event
9 OBRA CCX Championship
5 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards
24 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
5 Heiser Farm Cyclocross
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
1 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series
13 Psycho Cross
3 Psycho Cross
2 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series
4 Bend Super D
2 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road
68 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike/Road Combined
2 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series
15 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit
134 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined
14 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT
14 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill
12 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue
15 Eugene Celebration
148 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined
3 Masters Junior Track: August Series
3 Salem STXC
8 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals
2 OBRA Criterium Championships
2 Masters Junior Track: 1K
3 Masters Junior Track: 500 meter
117 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined
1 OBRA Hillclimb TT
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series
1 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race
4 Poplollies Women's Crit Series
1 Masters Junior Track
1 Masters Junior Track: July Series
9 Larch Mtn Hillclimb
159 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined
9 Poplollies Women's Crit Series
4 Poplollies Women's Crit Series
12 Poplollies Women's Crit Series
3 Poplollies Women's Crit Series
1 Masters Junior Track: 3k Pursuit
1 Masters Junior Track: 2k Pursuit
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race
317 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race
175 OBRA TT: Combined
2 OBRA TT
1 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race
3 Return on the Jedi XC
1 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC
1 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi Super D
5 Sisters Stampede XC
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series
224 OBRA TTT: Combined
2 OBRA TTT
2 Spring Thaw DH
2 Spring Thaw
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 2K Pursuit
3 Cascade Chainbreaker
7 Bend Don't Brake
2 Hutch's Twilight TT Series
3 Hutch's Twilight TT Series
60 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger
2 Mudslinger Super D
2 Bear Springs XC
1 Bear Springs STXC
2 Table Rock Road Race
2 Horning's Hustle
4 King's Valley
2 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series
14 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined
43 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined
2 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series
6 Piece of Cake
82 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined
6 As the Raven Flies TT
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
11 As the Raven Flies TT
2 Echo Red to Red XC
14 Banana Belt Series
3 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race
7 Cherry Pie

1st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Masters Women 55-59

Event
1 2010 Overall BAR

34th — 2010 Ironman

Event
7 Cherry Pie
3 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race
2 Echo Red to Red XC
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
6 As the Raven Flies TT
6 Piece of Cake
2 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series
4 King's Valley
2 Horning's Hustle
2 Table Rock Road Race
1 Bear Springs STXC
2 Bear Springs XC
2 Mudslinger Super D
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger
2 Hutch's Twilight TT Series
7 Bend Don't Brake
3 Cascade Chainbreaker
2 Spring Thaw
2 Spring Thaw DH
2 OBRA TTT
5 Sisters Stampede XC
1 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC
3 Return on the Jedi XC
1 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race
2 OBRA TT
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race
9 Poplollies Women's Crit Series
4 Poplollies Women's Crit Series
9 Larch Mtn Hillclimb
1 Masters Junior Track
4 Poplollies Women's Crit Series
1 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series
1 OBRA Hillclimb TT
2 OBRA Criterium Championships
3 Salem STXC
12 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue
14 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill
14 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT
15 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit
2 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series
4 Bend Super D
2 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series
3 Psycho Cross
1 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
5 Heiser Farm Cyclocross
24 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
5 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards
9 OBRA CCX Championship

1st — 2010 Overall BAR: Masters Women

Event
4 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR
1 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR
5 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR
3 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR
1 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR

4th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
63 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR
20 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR
43 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR
28 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR
23 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR

140th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
36 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR

621st — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event
72 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR

1st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR: Masters Women

Event
1 Bear Springs STXC
1 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC
1 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series
1 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race

23rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
8 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals

11th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Masters Women

Event
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series
1 Masters Junior Track: July Series
3 Masters Junior Track: August Series

3rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Masters Women

Event
2 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series
3 Hutch's Twilight TT Series
2 OBRA TTT
2 OBRA TT
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT
9 Larch Mtn Hillclimb
1 OBRA Hillclimb TT

28th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
11 As the Raven Flies TT
6 As the Raven Flies TT
12 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue
14 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT

5th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Masters Women

Event
14 Banana Belt Series
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
6 Piece of Cake
4 King's Valley
2 Table Rock Road Race
7 Bend Don't Brake
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road

43rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
7 Cherry Pie
3 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race
15 Eugene Celebration
14 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill

1st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Women

Event
2 Echo Red to Red XC
2 Horning's Hustle
2 Bear Springs XC
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger
3 Cascade Chainbreaker
2 Spring Thaw
2 Spring Thaw DH
5 Sisters Stampede XC
1 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi Super D
3 Return on the Jedi XC
4 Bend Super D

20th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
2 Mudslinger Super D

72nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
3 Poplollies Women's Crit Series

4th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Masters Women

Event
2 OBRA Criterium Championships

63rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
15 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit

36th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
12 Poplollies Women's Crit Series

40th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Women

Event
2 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series
3 Psycho Cross
5 Heiser Farm Cyclocross
5 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards
9 OBRA CCX Championship

59

Corvallis, OR

F

4229

434

3

3

3

4 Mst

September 7, 2007

December 31, 2014