Melissa Boyd

Event
5 Psycho Cross: Series Standings
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross
8 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic
3 Psycho Cross
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
25 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
5 Cross-Word CX Challenge
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series
4 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday
1 OBRA TTT
154 OBRA TTT: Combined
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Mountain Bike Time Trial
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Short Track
3 Return on the Jedi Weekend
35 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Mountain Bike Time Trial: Combined
5 Sisters Stampede MTB XC
2 Bend Don't Brake
2 Spring Thaw DH
2 Spring Thaw XC
62 Twilight TT Series: Combined
5 Twilight TT Series
5 Banana Belt Series
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
1 Bear Springs Trap XC
4 Bear Springs Trap STXC
6 Kings Valley Road Race
6 Mudslinger XC
6 As the Raven Flies TT
114 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC
242 Jack Frost TT: Combined
9 Jack Frost TT
1 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series
1 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series
1 So' Cross
1 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Super D
1 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Uphill TT
1 Mudslinger XC: Ultimate Mudslinger Overall Results
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings
8 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings
3 Masters and Juniors Track Races: Series Standings
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points
8 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results
1 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points
2 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category
9 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May
1 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1
3 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 500m
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races: Kilos

1st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Masters Women 55-59

Event
1 2013 Overall BAR

1st — 2013 Overall BAR: Masters Women

Event
5 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR
3 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR
9 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR
5 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR
4 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR

4th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Masters Women

Event
4 Bear Springs Trap STXC
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Short Track

5th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Masters Women

Event
3 Masters and Juniors Track Races: Series Standings
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday

97th — 2013 Ironman

Event
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races: Kilos
3 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 500m
1 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Super D
1 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Uphill TT
1 So' Cross
1 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series
9 Jack Frost TT
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series
6 As the Raven Flies TT
6 Mudslinger XC
6 Kings Valley Road Race
4 Bear Springs Trap STXC
1 Bear Springs Trap XC
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
5 Twilight TT Series
2 Spring Thaw XC
2 Spring Thaw DH
2 Bend Don't Brake
5 Sisters Stampede MTB XC
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Short Track
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Mountain Bike Time Trial
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country
1 OBRA TTT
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday
4 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
5 Cross-Word CX Challenge
25 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX
3 Psycho Cross
8 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross

3rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Masters Women

Event
1 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series
1 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series
6 Kings Valley Road Race
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
2 Bend Don't Brake

5th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Women

Event
1 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Super D
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC
6 Mudslinger XC
1 Bear Springs Trap XC
2 Spring Thaw XC
2 Spring Thaw DH
5 Sisters Stampede MTB XC
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country

21st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Women

Event
1 So' Cross
4 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
5 Cross-Word CX Challenge
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX
3 Psycho Cross
8 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross

9th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Masters Women

Event
9 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May
1 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Uphill TT
9 Jack Frost TT
6 As the Raven Flies TT
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Mountain Bike Time Trial
1 OBRA TTT

29th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Masters Women 45+

Event
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy

59

Corvallis, OR

F

4229

434

3

3

4

4 Mst

September 7, 2007

December 31, 2014