Doug Laplaca

Event
33 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings
30 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings
37 Cross Crusade
27 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings
5 GPMC: Apple Core Cross
DNF Cross Crusade
DNS Day of the Dead Cyclocross Super D
30 Cross Crusade
16 Battle at Barlow
15 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series
21 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series
13 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined
4 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial
10 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium
5 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1
14 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race
5 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue
4 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue
4 Eugene Celebration
7 Central Oregon TT Finale
8 OBRA Criterium
48 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race
25 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification
24 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial
24 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3
37 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium
23 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2
28 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race
28 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1
22 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
27 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
3 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
7 High Desert Omnium
15 NWX Crit
33 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race
31 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium
12 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial
31 Elkhorn Classic
24 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race
4 Sisters Stampede MTB XC
21 Cascade Chainbreaker

33rd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 35-39

Event
299 2011 Overall BAR

299th — 2011 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event
74 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR
237 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Mountain Bike BAR

27th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
61 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR
71 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR
26 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR

26th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
12 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
4 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial

71st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
5 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue
14 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race
10 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium

426th — 2011 Ironman

Event
21 Cascade Chainbreaker
4 Sisters Stampede MTB XC
31 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium
15 NWX Crit
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
3 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
22 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
28 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race
24 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial
37 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium
48 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race
8 OBRA Criterium
7 Central Oregon TT Finale
5 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue
14 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race
4 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial
10 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium
15 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series
16 Battle at Barlow
30 Cross Crusade
DNF Cross Crusade
5 GPMC: Apple Core Cross
37 Cross Crusade

74th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event
8 OBRA Criterium

61st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
15 NWX Crit
3 High Desert Omnium: Criterium

379th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event
5 GPMC: Apple Core Cross

237th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event
4 Sisters Stampede MTB XC

38th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Masters 35+ A

Event
16 Battle at Barlow

42

Bend, OR

M

4297

2

2

A

2

N/A

Not a current member