Steven Beardsley

Event
40 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds
42 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS
1 Sunset Criterium
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: September Overall
6 Kruger's Kermesse
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series
6 PIR: August Series
1 PIR
DNF High Desert Omnium: Road Race
25 High Desert Omnium
8 Health Net Criterium
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
5 OBRA Criterium Championships
24 Crawfish Criterium
1 OBRA Track Championships
4 OBRA Track Championships
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
10 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series
50 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined
13 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K
50 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time
50 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined
2 NW Challenge Harrisburg Criterium
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series
26 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall
29 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
18 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series
5 Alpenrose Sixday
1 Alpenrose Sixday
1 Alpenrose Sixday
1 Alpenrose Sixday
2 Alpenrose Sixday
2 Alpenrose Sixday
1 Alpenrose Sixday
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races
1 Alpenrose Sixday
1 Alpenrose Sixday
2 Alpenrose Sixday
2 Alpenrose Sixday
1 Alpenrose Sixday
2 Alpenrose Sixday
2 Alpenrose Sixday
4 Alpenrose Sixday
2 Alpenrose Sixday
2 Alpenrose Sixday
2 Alpenrose Sixday
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Day One Standings
1 Alpenrose Sixday
6 Green Mountain Criterium
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
17 Mt Tabor Series Overall
3 Alpenrose Challenge
9 Alpenrose Challenge
DNF Alpenrose Challenge
7 Alpenrose Challenge
12 Alpenrose Challenge
9 Alpenrose Challenge
1 Alpenrose Challenge
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Mst/Jr Track Races
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series
3 OBRA Track Championships: 4K Pursuit
6 OBRA Track Championships: Points Race
4 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series
6 PIR
4 OBRA Track Championships: 200 Meter TT
1 OBRA Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT
DNF OBRA Rehearsal Race
2 Fast Twitch Fridays
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Long Points Races
2 Mt Tabor Series
1 Fast Twitch Fridays
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series
5 PIR: May Series
5 PIR
8 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 PIR
6 Swan Island Criterium
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit
4 PIR
4 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship
4 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT
10 PIR
1 Fast Twitch Fridays
36 PIR
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Series
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall
14 PIR: April Series
28 PIR
27 PIR
96 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined
12 Estacada Time Trial
96 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
32 Kings Valley Road Race
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Series
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Series
5 PIR
22 Icebreaker Criterium
21 Banana Belt Road Race Series
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I
44 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
13 Jack Frost Time Trial
44 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined
30 Cherry Pie Road Race

3116th — 2007 Ironman

Event
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series

2nd — 2007 Ironman

Event
30 Cherry Pie Road Race
13 Jack Frost Time Trial
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I
22 Icebreaker Criterium
5 PIR
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Series
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Series
32 Kings Valley Road Race
12 Estacada Time Trial
27 PIR
28 PIR
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Series
36 PIR
1 Fast Twitch Fridays
10 PIR
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship
4 PIR
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit
6 Swan Island Criterium
2 PIR
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series
5 PIR
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Fast Twitch Fridays
2 Mt Tabor Series
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Long Points Races
2 Fast Twitch Fridays
DNF OBRA Rehearsal Race
1 OBRA Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT
4 OBRA Track Championships: 200 Meter TT
6 PIR
3 OBRA Track Championships: 4K Pursuit
6 OBRA Track Championships: Points Race
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series
1 Mst/Jr Track Races
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Alpenrose Challenge
12 Alpenrose Challenge
9 Alpenrose Challenge
3 Alpenrose Challenge
DNF Alpenrose Challenge
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
6 Green Mountain Criterium
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Day One Standings
2 Alpenrose Sixday
1 Alpenrose Sixday
2 Alpenrose Sixday
1 Alpenrose Sixday
1 Alpenrose Sixday
2 Alpenrose Sixday
1 Alpenrose Sixday
2 Alpenrose Sixday
1 Alpenrose Sixday
1 Alpenrose Sixday
5 Alpenrose Sixday
1 Alpenrose Sixday
29 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 NW Challenge Harrisburg Criterium
13 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K
10 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 OBRA Track Championships
4 OBRA Track Championships
24 Crawfish Criterium
5 OBRA Criterium Championships
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
8 Health Net Criterium
DNF High Desert Omnium: Road Race
1 PIR
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
6 Kruger's Kermesse
1 Sunset Criterium
42 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS
40 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds

385th — 2007 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
71 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR

2nd — 2007 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
48 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Cyclocross BAR
3 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR
45 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR
35 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR
1 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR

71st — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series

48th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event
6 Kruger's Kermesse

35th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event
13 Jack Frost Time Trial
12 Estacada Time Trial
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship
13 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K

45th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I
14 PIR: April Series
5 PIR: May Series
6 PIR: August Series

3rd — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall
6 Swan Island Criterium
6 Green Mountain Criterium
2 NW Challenge Harrisburg Criterium
5 OBRA Criterium Championships
8 Health Net Criterium
1 Sunset Criterium

1st — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event
8 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series
1 OBRA Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series
4 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series
3 OBRA Track Championships: 4K Pursuit
6 OBRA Track Championships: Points Race
1 Alpenrose Challenge
12 Alpenrose Challenge
9 Alpenrose Challenge
3 Alpenrose Challenge
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Day One Standings
2 Alpenrose Sixday
1 Alpenrose Sixday
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races
2 Alpenrose Sixday
1 Alpenrose Sixday
1 Alpenrose Sixday
1 OBRA Track Championships
4 OBRA Track Championships
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: September Overall

34th — Oregon Cup: Senior Men

Event
8 Health Net Criterium

32

Portland, OR

M

31

101

Elite

Elite

A

1

1

November 30, 2006

December 31, 2014