Steven Beardsley

Event
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
18 Oregon Super D Series: Sandy Ridge Super D: Final Series Totals
11 Oregon Super D Series: Sandy Ridge Super D: Final Series Totals
12 Oregon Super D Series: Sandy Ridge Super D
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
10 Tuesday PIR: August Series
5 Oregon Super D Series: Oakridge Super D
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
9 Tuesday PIR-series points
1 OBRA Criterium Championships
2 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships
2 Fast Twitch Fridays
1 Fast Twitch Fridays
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
41 Tuesday PIR
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Keirin
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Madison
12 Portland Twilight Crit
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 Tuesday PIR
3 Team Beer Track Race
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
16 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
10 Alpenrose Challenge
3 Gresham Crit
7 Alpenrose Challenge: Omnium and Qualifiers
4 Alpenrose Challenge
3 Alpenrose Challenge
18 Alpenrose Challenge
5 Alpenrose Challenge
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series
5 OBRA Track Championships-4k Pursuits
DNF OBRA Track Championships-Points Race
2 OBRA Track Championships-Keirins
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series
2 Alpenrose Sixday
2 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison
2 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium
2 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium
2 Alpenrose Sixday
Alpenrose Sixday-Madison
2 Alpenrose Sixday
1 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium
9 Tuesday PIR: June Series
2 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison
2 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison
2 Alpenrose Sixday-Qualifers
2 Alpenrose Sixday
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race
178 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined
71 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit
70 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race
21 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Fast Twitch Fridays
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic:Prologue
1 Tuesday PIR
2 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
6 Tuesday PIR
DNF Silverton RR
1 Tuesday PIR
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
12 Tuesday PIR
1 Eugene Roubaix
56 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial
157 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium
40 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race
40 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic
59 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race
59 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1
1 Port of Hood River Criterium
25 King's Valley
24 Tuesday PIR
4 Willamette University Capitol Criterium
6 Port of Hood River Criterium
DNF Piece of Cake
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3: Hot Spots
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
4 As the Raven Flies TT
7 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
15 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined
9 As the Raven Flies TT
4 As the Raven Flies TT
1 Banana Belt Series
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1: Hot Spots
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1

17th — 2010 Ironman

Event
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
9 As the Raven Flies TT
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
4 As the Raven Flies TT
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
DNF Piece of Cake
4 Willamette University Capitol Criterium
24 Tuesday PIR
25 King's Valley
1 Port of Hood River Criterium
59 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race
56 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium
1 Eugene Roubaix
12 Tuesday PIR
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
1 Tuesday PIR
DNF Silverton RR
6 Tuesday PIR
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
1 Tuesday PIR
1 Fast Twitch Fridays
21 Mt. Tabor Series
70 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race
71 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race
2 Alpenrose Sixday
2 Alpenrose Sixday
2 Alpenrose Sixday
2 Alpenrose Sixday
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series
5 Alpenrose Challenge
18 Alpenrose Challenge
4 Alpenrose Challenge
3 Alpenrose Challenge
10 Alpenrose Challenge
3 Gresham Crit
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
16 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
3 Team Beer Track Race
2 Tuesday PIR
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
12 Portland Twilight Crit
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker
41 Tuesday PIR
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Fast Twitch Fridays
2 Fast Twitch Fridays
2 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships
1 OBRA Criterium Championships
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
5 Oregon Super D Series: Oakridge Super D
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
12 Oregon Super D Series: Sandy Ridge Super D
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series

98th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
55 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR
29 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR

2nd — 2010 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
4 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR
63 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR
3 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR
33 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR
2 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR

29th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR: Category 1 Men

Event
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series

2nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
2 Alpenrose Sixday
2 Alpenrose Sixday
2 Alpenrose Sixday
2 Alpenrose Sixday
2 OBRA Track Championships-Keirins
5 OBRA Track Championships-4k Pursuits
5 Alpenrose Challenge
4 Alpenrose Challenge
3 Alpenrose Challenge
10 Alpenrose Challenge
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series
3 Team Beer Track Race
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker
2 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series

4th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event
6 Port of Hood River Criterium
4 Willamette University Capitol Criterium
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium
3 Gresham Crit
12 Portland Twilight Crit
1 OBRA Criterium Championships

3rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event
1 Banana Belt Series
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
1 Eugene Roubaix
2 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit
9 Tuesday PIR: June Series
10 Tuesday PIR: August Series

55th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 1 Men

Event
5 Oregon Super D Series: Oakridge Super D

63rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR: Pro Men

Event
12 Oregon Super D Series: Sandy Ridge Super D

33rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event
9 As the Raven Flies TT
4 As the Raven Flies TT

3rd — 2010 Oregon Cup: Senior Men

Event
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
1 Eugene Roubaix

32

Portland, OR

M

31

101

Elite

Elite

A

1

1

November 30, 2006

December 31, 2014