Erik Hofland

Event
23 OBRA CCX Championship
17 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
28 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
5 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards
28 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
13 Blind Date at the Dairy
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals
15 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
11 Blind Date at the Dairy
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4
20 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings
14 Blind Date at the Dairy
37 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School
20 Blind Date at the Dairy
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings
80 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
14 Blind Date at the Dairy
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings
36 Battle at Barlow
7 Pain+Suffer'n CX
29 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT
83 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined
15 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit
4 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill
20 Eugene Celebration
4 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue
22 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
5 Longview Grand Prix Criterium
27 Portland Twilight Crit
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series
6 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
28 Portland MTB Short Track Series
45 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC
63 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race
40 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2
201 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined
9 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3
19 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races
8 Gresham Crit
3 Mt. Tabor Series
35 Mt. Tabor Series
15 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
25 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined
11 High Desert Omnium
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
19 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
24 Mt. Tabor Series
3 Mt. Tabor Series
28 Portland MTB Short Track Series
10 Salem Fairview
10 Swan Island Criterium
4 Mt. Tabor Series
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series
2 Mt. Tabor Series
37 Cirque du Cycling
2 Mt. Tabor Series
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race
7 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
1 Fast Twitch Fridays
Eugene Roubaix
14 Eugene Roubaix
100 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1
38 King's Valley
67 Tuesday PIR
14 Willamette University Capitol Criterium
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
19 Banana Belt Series
30 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
17 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race
15 Cherry Pie

22nd — 2010 Ironman

Event
15 Cherry Pie
17 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race
30 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
14 Willamette University Capitol Criterium
67 Tuesday PIR
38 King's Valley
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium
14 Eugene Roubaix
Eugene Roubaix
1 Fast Twitch Fridays
7 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
2 Mt. Tabor Series
37 Cirque du Cycling
2 Mt. Tabor Series
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series
4 Mt. Tabor Series
10 Swan Island Criterium
10 Salem Fairview
28 Portland MTB Short Track Series
3 Mt. Tabor Series
24 Mt. Tabor Series
19 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
15 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
35 Mt. Tabor Series
3 Mt. Tabor Series
8 Gresham Crit
28 Portland MTB Short Track Series
6 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series
27 Portland Twilight Crit
5 Longview Grand Prix Criterium
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
4 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue
4 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill
29 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT
15 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit
7 Pain+Suffer'n CX
36 Battle at Barlow
14 Blind Date at the Dairy
80 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
20 Blind Date at the Dairy
37 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School
14 Blind Date at the Dairy
20 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center
11 Blind Date at the Dairy
15 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
13 Blind Date at the Dairy
28 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
5 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards
28 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
17 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
23 OBRA CCX Championship

24th — 2010 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
32 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR
2 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR

20th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
15 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR
28 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR
30 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR

30th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
4 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue

32nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
7 Pain+Suffer'n CX
15 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals
5 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards

28th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
15 Cherry Pie
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
14 Eugene Roubaix
10 Salem Fairview
11 High Desert Omnium
15 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
9 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3
4 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill

15th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
14 Willamette University Capitol Criterium
7 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
10 Swan Island Criterium
8 Gresham Crit
6 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
5 Longview Grand Prix Criterium
15 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit

2nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
2 Mt. Tabor Series

26th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Singlespeed

Event
15 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
17 Cross Crusade: Barton Park

2nd — Mt. Tabor Series: Fixed Gear

Event
2 Mt. Tabor Series
2 Mt. Tabor Series
4 Mt. Tabor Series
3 Mt. Tabor Series
3 Mt. Tabor Series

32

PORTLAND, OR

M

2823

373

SS

SS

2

5

September 29, 2007

December 31, 2014