Erik Hofland

Event
8 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings
6 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings
43 Cross Crusade
17 Cross Crusade
5 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings
32 Cross Crusade
4 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings
19 Cross Crusade
23 Cross Crusade
3 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings
5 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race
17 Cross Crusade
4 GPMC: Ninkrossi
4 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings
7 Cross Crusade
5 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings
9 GPMC: Heiser CX
10 Blind Date
48 Cross Crusade
17 Blind Date
25 Battle at Barlow
6 Hood River Double Cross
4 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings
9 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross
10 Pain and Suffer'n CX
6 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1
44 Portland Twilight Criterium
21 Albany Criterium
15 Tuesday PIR
DNF Vancouver Criterium
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification
63 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2
62 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3
74 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial
87 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium
58 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race
58 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1
18 Portland Short Track Series
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium
DNS High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
9 Mt. Tabor Series
2 Mt. Tabor Series
19 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium
1 Mt. Tabor Series
23 Portland Short Track Series
12 Franz Criterium
20 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Mt. Tabor Series
4 Mt. Tabor Series
DNF Vanport Kermesse
4 Hammer Velo Criterium
21 Sisters Stampede MTB XC
10 Bend Don't Brake
39 Tuesday PIR
9 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
DNF Eugene Roubaix
18 Tuesday PIR
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT
84 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race
4 Banana Belt 3
1 Banana Belt 3: Hot Spots
5 Piece of Cake Road Race
1 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium
1 Banana Belt 2: Hot Spots
4 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2
1 Banana Belt 2
1 Banana Belt Series
26 Banana Belt 1
61 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined
14 Jack Frost Time Trial
4 Cherry Pie Road Race

7th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
4 Hammer Velo Criterium

5th — 2011 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
15 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR
7 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR
2 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR

23rd — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
58 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR
9 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR
75 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR

183rd — 2011 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
130 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR
110 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR

75th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
14 Jack Frost Time Trial

2nd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
2 Mt. Tabor Series

9th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
4 Cherry Pie Road Race
1 Banana Belt 2
5 Piece of Cake Road Race
4 Banana Belt 3
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium

110th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event
9 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
10 Bend Don't Brake

35th — 2011 Ironman

Event
4 Cherry Pie Road Race
14 Jack Frost Time Trial
26 Banana Belt 1
1 Banana Belt 2
1 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium
5 Piece of Cake Road Race
4 Banana Belt 3
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race
18 Tuesday PIR
DNF Eugene Roubaix
9 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
39 Tuesday PIR
10 Bend Don't Brake
21 Sisters Stampede MTB XC
4 Hammer Velo Criterium
DNF Vanport Kermesse
4 Mt. Tabor Series
20 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Mt. Tabor Series
12 Franz Criterium
23 Portland Short Track Series
1 Mt. Tabor Series
19 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium
9 Mt. Tabor Series
2 Mt. Tabor Series
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium
18 Portland Short Track Series
58 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race
74 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial
87 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium
DNF Vancouver Criterium
15 Tuesday PIR
21 Albany Criterium
44 Portland Twilight Criterium
6 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1
10 Pain and Suffer'n CX
9 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross
6 Hood River Double Cross
25 Battle at Barlow
17 Blind Date
48 Cross Crusade
10 Blind Date
9 GPMC: Heiser CX
7 Cross Crusade
4 GPMC: Ninkrossi
17 Cross Crusade
5 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race
23 Cross Crusade
19 Cross Crusade
32 Cross Crusade
17 Cross Crusade
43 Cross Crusade

58th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
1 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium

130th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event
12 Franz Criterium

15th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
6 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1
10 Pain and Suffer'n CX
9 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross
6 Hood River Double Cross
9 GPMC: Heiser CX
7 Cross Crusade
4 GPMC: Ninkrossi
5 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race

19th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Singlespeed

Event
7 Cross Crusade
17 Cross Crusade
17 Cross Crusade

10th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Singlespeed

Event
10 Pain and Suffer'n CX
9 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross
6 Hood River Double Cross

42nd — 2011 Oregon Cup: Senior Men

Event
9 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race

33rd — Mt. Tabor Series: Senior Men

Event
9 Mt. Tabor Series

2nd — Mt. Tabor Series: Fixed Gear

Event
4 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Mt. Tabor Series
2 Mt. Tabor Series

32

PORTLAND, OR

M

2823

373

SS

SS

2

5

September 29, 2007

December 31, 2014