Anna Vaughn

Event
15 USGP of Cyclocross
14 OBRA CCX Championship
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
8 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
10 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
5 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center
19 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School
4 Heiser Farm Cyclocross
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
21 OBRA Championship RR 1
10 Mt. Tabor Series
8 Mt. Tabor Series
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit
228 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race
4 Mt. Tabor Series
1 OBRA TTT
150 OBRA TTT: Combined
12 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
8 Eugene Roubaix
4 Eugene Roubaix
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial
240 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race
2 Table Rock Road Race
8 Table Rock Road Race
3 Port of Hood River Criterium
5 King's Valley
11 King's Valley: Oregon Cup Women
7 Port of Hood River Criterium
11 Banana Belt Series
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1: Oregon Cup Women
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
8 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race

12th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Masters Women 30-34

Event
194 2010 Overall BAR

238th — 2010 Ironman

Event
8 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
5 King's Valley
3 Port of Hood River Criterium
8 Table Rock Road Race
2 Table Rock Road Race
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial
8 Eugene Roubaix
4 Eugene Roubaix
12 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
1 OBRA TTT
4 Mt. Tabor Series
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race
8 Mt. Tabor Series
10 Mt. Tabor Series
21 OBRA Championship RR 1
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
4 Heiser Farm Cyclocross
19 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School
5 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center
10 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
8 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
14 OBRA CCX Championship
15 USGP of Cyclocross

194th — 2010 Overall BAR: Masters Women

Event
68 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR

29th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
6 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR
5 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR

41st — 2010 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event
32 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR
43 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR
48 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR

5th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial
1 OBRA TTT
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT

6th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
11 Banana Belt Series
5 King's Valley
2 Table Rock Road Race
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race
4 Eugene Roubaix
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race

68th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Women

Event
5 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center
10 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
8 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
14 OBRA CCX Championship
15 USGP of Cyclocross

43rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Senior Women

Event
7 Port of Hood River Criterium
12 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race

32nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Women A

Event
4 Heiser Farm Cyclocross
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex

48th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Senior Women

Event
8 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race
8 Eugene Roubaix
12 Mt. Tabor Series

16th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Masters Women 35+ A

Event
5 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center
10 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
8 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds

23rd — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Women A

Event
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex

12th — Mt. Tabor Series: Senior Women

Event
4 Mt. Tabor Series
8 Mt. Tabor Series
10 Mt. Tabor Series

12th — 2010 Oregon Cup: Senior Women

Event
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1: Oregon Cup Women
11 King's Valley: Oregon Cup Women
8 Table Rock Road Race
8 Eugene Roubaix
12 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race

38

portland, OR

F

5324

3

A

3

N/A

October 13, 2007

December 31, 2014