Margi Bradway

Event
5 USGP of Cyclocross
9 OBRA CCX Championship
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
12 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
12 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
25 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals
8 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
25 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4
6 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School
15 Blind Date at the Dairy
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy
8 Battle at Barlow
4 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals
2 Salem STXC
3 Salem STXC
62 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined
2 OBRA Hillclimb TT
8 Mt. Tabor Series
2 Test of Endurance 50
6 Mt. Tabor Series
8 Mt. Tabor Series
9 Silverton RR
1 Cascade Chainbreaker
287 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1
4 King's Valley
10 King's Valley: Oregon Cup Women
12 Piece of Cake
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
7 Banana Belt Series
7 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race

8th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Masters Women 35-39

Event
47 2010 Overall BAR

264th — 2010 Ironman

Event
7 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
12 Piece of Cake
4 King's Valley
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium
1 Cascade Chainbreaker
9 Silverton RR
8 Mt. Tabor Series
6 Mt. Tabor Series
2 Test of Endurance 50
8 Mt. Tabor Series
2 OBRA Hillclimb TT
3 Salem STXC
2 Salem STXC
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
15 Blind Date at the Dairy
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School
6 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center
8 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
12 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
12 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
9 OBRA CCX Championship
5 USGP of Cyclocross

47th — 2010 Overall BAR: Masters Women

Event
30 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR
19 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR

12th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
12 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR
12 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR
16 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR

155th — 2010 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event
54 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR

16th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR: Category 2 Women

Event
4 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals

30th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Women

Event
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School
6 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center
8 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
12 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
12 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
9 OBRA CCX Championship
5 USGP of Cyclocross

12th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
7 Banana Belt Series
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
4 King's Valley
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race
9 Silverton RR

54th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Senior Women

Event
7 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race
12 Piece of Cake
13 Mt. Tabor Series

19th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Women

Event
1 Cascade Chainbreaker
2 Test of Endurance 50

12th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
2 OBRA Hillclimb TT

9th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Masters Women 35+ A

Event
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School
6 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center
8 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
12 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park

13th — Mt. Tabor Series: Senior Women

Event
8 Mt. Tabor Series
6 Mt. Tabor Series
8 Mt. Tabor Series

37th — 2010 Oregon Cup: Senior Women

Event
10 King's Valley: Oregon Cup Women

40

Portland, OR

F

5288

4463

2

2

A

3

5

October 14, 2007

December 31, 2014