Adam Artner

Event
4 New Year's Revolution Cross
3 Deschutes Brewery Cup
13 Deschutes Brewery Cup
4 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships)
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes)
2 KFCX Moore Cowbell
5 KFCX Moore Cowbell
38 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
1 KFCX Moore Cowbell
2 KFCX Moore Cowbell
12 Psycho Cross Series
5 Psycho Cross Series
4 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road: Combined
4 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road
13 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium
16 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined
12 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT
23 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race
19 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined
18 Eugene Celebration
15 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue
1 Champion Thursdays
4 OBRA Hillclimb
6 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined
10 Giro di Portland
1 Champion Thursdays
4 OBRA Criterium
30 Portland Twilight Criterium
4 Champion Thursdays
1 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships
1 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race
1 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium
14 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA)
33 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race
13 Cascade Classic
2 Champion Thursdays
1 High Desert Omnium Road Race
1 High Desert Omnium Criterium
4 High Desert Omnium Time Trial
1 High Desert Omnium
23 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined
1 Champion Thursdays
18 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for June
1 Champion Thursdays
4 Jacksonville STXC
1 Champion Thursdays
1 Mt. Tabor Series
52 Tuesday PIR
3 Portland Short Track Series
11 Jacksonville STXC
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker
9 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe
13 Champion Thursdays
10 Summit Criterium Bend
4 Bend Don't Brake
2 Champion Thursdays
1 Champion Thursdays
13 Kings Valley RR
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series

18th — OBRA Time Trial Cup: Mens P/1/2

25th — 2012 Ironman

Event
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series
13 Kings Valley RR
1 Champion Thursdays
2 Champion Thursdays
4 Bend Don't Brake
10 Summit Criterium Bend
13 Champion Thursdays
9 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker
3 Portland Short Track Series
52 Tuesday PIR
1 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Champion Thursdays
4 Jacksonville STXC
1 Champion Thursdays
1 Champion Thursdays
1 High Desert Omnium Criterium
4 High Desert Omnium Time Trial
1 High Desert Omnium Road Race
2 Champion Thursdays
33 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race
14 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA)
1 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium
1 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race
1 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships
4 Champion Thursdays
30 Portland Twilight Criterium
4 OBRA Criterium
1 Champion Thursdays
10 Giro di Portland
4 OBRA Hillclimb
1 Champion Thursdays
15 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue
23 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race
13 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium
12 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT
4 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road
5 Psycho Cross Series
2 KFCX Moore Cowbell
1 KFCX Moore Cowbell
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
38 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
2 KFCX Moore Cowbell
5 KFCX Moore Cowbell
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes)
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX
4 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships)
13 Deschutes Brewery Cup
3 Deschutes Brewery Cup
4 New Year's Revolution Cross

70th — 2012 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
8 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR

1st — 2012 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
59 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR
41 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Criterium BAR
20 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Mountain Bike BAR
3 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Road BAR
38 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Time Trial BAR

11th — 2012 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
14 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR
15 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Criterium BAR
5 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Time Trial BAR
45 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Short Track BAR

45th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Short Track BAR: Pro Men

Event
11 Jacksonville STXC

38th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
4 High Desert Omnium Time Trial

5th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series
4 OBRA Hillclimb
15 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue
12 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT
4 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road

8th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
1 KFCX Moore Cowbell
2 KFCX Moore Cowbell
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes)
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
4 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships)

20th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 1 Men

Event
1 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships

41st — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
1 High Desert Omnium Criterium

15th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event
10 Summit Criterium Bend
9 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe
4 OBRA Criterium
10 Giro di Portland
13 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium

59th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event
13 Deschutes Brewery Cup
3 Deschutes Brewery Cup

14th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event
5 Psycho Cross Series
2 KFCX Moore Cowbell
5 KFCX Moore Cowbell
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX
4 New Year's Revolution Cross

3rd — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
13 Kings Valley RR
4 Bend Don't Brake
12 Mt. Tabor Series
1 High Desert Omnium
1 High Desert Omnium Road Race
14 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA)
1 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium
1 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race

10th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Singlespeed

Event
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes)
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex

56th — 2012 Oregon Cup: Senior Men

Event
10 Giro di Portland

12th — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 3 Men

Event
1 Mt. Tabor Series

20

Corvallis, OR

M

5056

199

1

1

A

2

5

November 16, 2007

December 31, 2014