Elise Huggins

Event
12 OBRA CCX Championship
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
13 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
1 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
1 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
3 Hood River Double Cross
12 OBRA Championship RR 1
15 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
24 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
15 High Desert Omnium
DNS High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
10 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
9 Mt. Tabor Series
17 Swan Island Criterium
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT
246 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race
127 OBRA TTT: Combined
2 OBRA TTT
10 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
9 Eugene Roubaix
14 Eugene Roubaix
184 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic
11 Table Rock Road Race
8 Table Rock Road Race
7 King's Valley
14 King's Valley: Oregon Cup Women
3 Piece of Cake
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
24 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1: Oregon Cup Women
3 Banana Belt Series
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
86 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined
1 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles

63rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Masters Women 40-44

Event
208 2010 Overall BAR

179th — 2010 Ironman

Event
1 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
3 Piece of Cake
7 King's Valley
8 Table Rock Road Race
11 Table Rock Road Race
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial
9 Eugene Roubaix
14 Eugene Roubaix
10 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
2 OBRA TTT
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race
17 Swan Island Criterium
9 Mt. Tabor Series
10 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
15 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
24 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
12 OBRA Championship RR 1
3 Hood River Double Cross
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School
1 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
1 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
13 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
12 OBRA CCX Championship

208th — 2010 Overall BAR: Masters Women

Event
88 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR

13th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
10 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR
16 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR
17 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR

29th — 2010 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event
44 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR
12 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR
20 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR

17th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
1 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles

20th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Senior Women

Event
2 OBRA TTT
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT

88th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Women

Event
13 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
12 OBRA CCX Championship

12th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Senior Women

Event
3 Piece of Cake
8 Table Rock Road Race
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race
9 Eugene Roubaix
14 Eugene Roubaix
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race
15 High Desert Omnium
15 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
12 OBRA Championship RR 1

44th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Senior Women

Event
10 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
10 High Desert Omnium: Criterium

10th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Women B

Event
3 Hood River Double Cross
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School
1 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
1 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds

16th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 3 Women

Event
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
3 Banana Belt Series
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
7 King's Valley

4th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Women B

Event
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School
1 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
1 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds

20th — Mt. Tabor Series: Senior Women

Event
9 Mt. Tabor Series

20th — 2010 Oregon Cup: Senior Women

Event
14 King's Valley: Oregon Cup Women
11 Table Rock Road Race
14 Eugene Roubaix
10 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race

45

Portland, OR

F

4665

262

2

A

2

N/A

January 9, 2008

December 31, 2014