Samuel Pepperwood

Event
9 USGP of Cyclocross
16 USGP of Cyclocross
49 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross
DNF OBRA CCX Championship
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park
3 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards
5 Blind Date at the Dairy
29 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals
12 Blind Date at the Dairy
28 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4
7 Blind Date at the Dairy
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings
2 Heiser Farm Cyclocross
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings
9 Blind Date at the Dairy
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
18 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series
28 OBRA Criterium Championships
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Madison
11 Alpenrose Heartbreaker
2 National Track Qualifier
10 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series
5 Gresham Crit
DNF OBRA Track Championships-Points Race
4 OBRA Track Championships-Keirins
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series
DNF Mt. Tabor Series
3 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison
4 Alpenrose Sixday
1 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium
Alpenrose Sixday-Madison
3 Alpenrose Sixday
3 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium
2 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium
3 Alpenrose Sixday
3 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison
3 Alpenrose Sixday
3 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison
4 Alpenrose Sixday-Qualifers
2 Swan Island Criterium
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series
20 Mt. Tabor Series
DNS Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race
141 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined
66 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT
76 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit
73 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race
7 Mt. Tabor Series
2 Cirque du Cycling
12 Mt. Tabor Series
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT
31 Eugene Roubaix
288 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined
65 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium
58 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race
59 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2
57 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race
3 Willamette University Capitol Criterium
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
33 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
DNF Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race

81st — 2010 Ironman

Event
DNF Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race
33 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
3 Willamette University Capitol Criterium
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race
58 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race
65 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium
31 Eugene Roubaix
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
12 Mt. Tabor Series
2 Cirque du Cycling
7 Mt. Tabor Series
73 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race
76 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit
66 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT
20 Mt. Tabor Series
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 Swan Island Criterium
3 Alpenrose Sixday
3 Alpenrose Sixday
3 Alpenrose Sixday
4 Alpenrose Sixday
DNF Mt. Tabor Series
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series
5 Gresham Crit
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series
10 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
2 National Track Qualifier
11 Alpenrose Heartbreaker
28 OBRA Criterium Championships
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
9 Blind Date at the Dairy
2 Heiser Farm Cyclocross
7 Blind Date at the Dairy
12 Blind Date at the Dairy
5 Blind Date at the Dairy
3 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park
DNF OBRA CCX Championship
49 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross
16 USGP of Cyclocross
9 USGP of Cyclocross

107th — 2010 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
29 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR

84th — 2010 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
8 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR
14 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR

29th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
2 Heiser Farm Cyclocross
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals
3 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards
9 USGP of Cyclocross

8th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event
3 Willamette University Capitol Criterium
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium
2 Cirque du Cycling
2 Swan Island Criterium
5 Gresham Crit
10 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium

14th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals
3 Alpenrose Sixday
3 Alpenrose Sixday
3 Alpenrose Sixday
4 Alpenrose Sixday
4 OBRA Track Championships-Keirins
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series
11 Alpenrose Heartbreaker

21st — Mt. Tabor Series: Senior Men

Event
12 Mt. Tabor Series
7 Mt. Tabor Series

30

Portland, OR

M

4676

161

1

1

A

2

2

January 9, 2008

December 31, 2014