Samuel Pepperwood

Event
4 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings
8 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings
5 GPMC: Winter Cross
2 GPMC: Winter Cross
5 Psycho Cross: Series Standings
5 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings
12 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings
1 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho
DNF GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho
5 Cross Crusade
19 Cross Crusade
3 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield
8 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings
10 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings
1 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2
8 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings
8 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings
3 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2
8 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race
2 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race
25 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings
11 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings
26 Cross Crusade
DNF Blind Date
30 Cross Crusade
22 Cross Crusade
DNF Blind Date
DNF Cross Crusade
DNF Cross Crusade
49 Blind Date
1 Battle at Barlow
8 Battle at Barlow
14 Hood River Double Cross
1 Hood River Double Cross
DNF GPMC: David Douglas CX #1
9 Kruger's Kermesse
15 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August
7 Giro di Portland
2 Embrocation Track Omnium
8 Embrocation Track Omnium
2 OBRA Criterium
10 Portland Twilight Criterium
27 Vancouver Criterium
1 Gresham Criterium
6 Ironclad Criterium
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
1 Mt. Tabor Series
3 Ironclad Street Sprints
DNF Mt. Tabor Series
4 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC
19 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals
3 Mt. Tabor Series
3 Pringle Creek Circuit Race
3 Franz Criterium
3 Mt. Tabor Series
DNF Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC
15 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series
5 Fast Twitch Fridays
1 Mt. Tabor Series
DNF Cirque Criterium
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Keirin
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 Mt. Tabor Series
5 Hammer Velo Criterium
1 Fast Twitch Fridays
20 Sisters Stampede MTB XC
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
1 Fast Twitch Fridays
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series
5 Fast Twitch Fridays
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
11 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium
23 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2
31 Banana Belt Series
14 Banana Belt 1
13 Cherry Pie Road Race

5th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event
11 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium
5 Hammer Velo Criterium
3 Franz Criterium
3 Ironclad Street Sprints
6 Ironclad Criterium
1 Gresham Criterium
10 Portland Twilight Criterium
2 OBRA Criterium
7 Giro di Portland

56th — 2011 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
8 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR

10th — 2011 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
20 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR
5 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR
38 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR
14 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR

14th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker
15 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
8 Embrocation Track Omnium
2 Embrocation Track Omnium
15 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August

38th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event
13 Cherry Pie Road Race
14 Banana Belt 1
1 Mt. Tabor Series
3 Pringle Creek Circuit Race

15th — 2011 Ironman

Event
13 Cherry Pie Road Race
14 Banana Belt 1
11 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series
5 Fast Twitch Fridays
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Fast Twitch Fridays
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
20 Sisters Stampede MTB XC
1 Fast Twitch Fridays
5 Hammer Velo Criterium
2 Mt. Tabor Series
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker
DNF Cirque Criterium
1 Mt. Tabor Series
5 Fast Twitch Fridays
DNF Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC
3 Mt. Tabor Series
3 Franz Criterium
3 Pringle Creek Circuit Race
3 Mt. Tabor Series
4 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC
DNF Mt. Tabor Series
3 Ironclad Street Sprints
1 Mt. Tabor Series
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
6 Ironclad Criterium
1 Gresham Criterium
27 Vancouver Criterium
10 Portland Twilight Criterium
2 OBRA Criterium
8 Embrocation Track Omnium
2 Embrocation Track Omnium
7 Giro di Portland
9 Kruger's Kermesse
DNF GPMC: David Douglas CX #1
1 Hood River Double Cross
14 Hood River Double Cross
8 Battle at Barlow
1 Battle at Barlow
49 Blind Date
DNF Cross Crusade
DNF Cross Crusade
DNF Blind Date
22 Cross Crusade
30 Cross Crusade
DNF Blind Date
26 Cross Crusade
8 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race
2 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race
3 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2
1 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield
3 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield
5 Cross Crusade
19 Cross Crusade
1 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho
DNF GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho
5 GPMC: Winter Cross
2 GPMC: Winter Cross

20th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event
9 Kruger's Kermesse
14 Hood River Double Cross
8 Battle at Barlow
8 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race
3 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2
3 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield
5 GPMC: Winter Cross

8th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event
1 Hood River Double Cross
1 Battle at Barlow
2 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2
1 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield
5 Cross Crusade
1 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho
2 GPMC: Winter Cross

24th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Singlespeed

Event
5 Cross Crusade

2nd — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Singlespeed

Event
1 Hood River Double Cross
1 Battle at Barlow

17th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Category A

Event
14 Hood River Double Cross
8 Battle at Barlow

1st — Mt. Tabor Series: Senior Men

Event
2 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Mt. Tabor Series
3 Mt. Tabor Series
3 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Mt. Tabor Series

30

Portland, OR

M

4676

161

1

1

A

2

2

January 9, 2008

December 31, 2014